Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 212 GAUTIER Marjorie 00:37:34 1 SE 1 F
2 244 CLAVELIER Jules 00:38:56 01:22 1 CA 1 M
3 256 REYNAUD Yohann 00:39:00 01:26 2 CA 2 M
4 257 TOILLON Emmanuel 00:39:10 01:36 1 M0 3 M
5 248 DÉLOT Rémi 00:39:19 01:45 3 CA 4 M
6 255 SCARINGELLA Théo 00:39:29 01:55 1 JU 5 M
7 243 GUILLOT Valentin 00:39:47 02:13 4 CA 6 M
8 231 LONCKE Noé 00:39:47 02:13 5 CA 7 M
9 221 CHOPART Guillaume 00:40:20 02:46 2 M0 8 M
10 209 BAUER Remi 00:41:50 04:16 1 M1 9 M
11 240 BAFFERT ROMAIN 00:42:17 04:43 2 M1 10 M
12 200 ROS Julien 00:42:30 04:56 3 M1 11 M
13 238 GIRARD Thomas 00:42:39 05:05 1 SE 12 M
14 210 JOUSSERAND THIERRY 00:42:59 05:25 1 M3 13 M
15 217 GIROD Jessica 00:43:01 05:27 2 SE 2 F
16 218 RENAULT Olivier 00:43:09 05:35 1 M4 14 M
17 230 HASPERUE GABRIEL 00:43:38 06:04 3 M0 15 M
18 249 PACCOU RĂ©mi 00:43:44 06:10 4 M1 16 M
19 250 GUINOT Michel 00:44:28 06:54 1 M5 17 M
20 246 PERKINS Adrian 00:44:34 07:00 1 M6 18 M
21 245 ERRICO Didier 00:45:12 07:38 5 M1 19 M
22 235 CICUT ADRIEN 00:46:05 08:31 6 CA 20 M
23 251 FAURE Meije 00:46:19 08:45 1 JU 3 F
24 219 THIERY Geraldine 00:46:32 08:58 1 M1 4 F
25 225 PETITEAU Johan 00:47:46 10:12 2 M3 21 M
26 222 DUQUENNOY Christophe 00:48:31 10:57 1 M2 22 M
27 237 LOPES DA SILVA Sandrine 00:48:34 11:00 1 M2 5 F
28 205 BLOCH Didier 00:48:41 11:07 2 M5 23 M
29 208 FRIZI Vanessa 00:49:28 11:54 1 M0 6 F
30 213 AUBERT Coralie 00:49:43 12:09 2 M1 7 F
31 224 VERJUS Renaud 00:49:43 12:09 2 M2 24 M
32 227 LOMBARD Christophe 00:50:01 12:27 2 M4 25 M
33 241 FOUILLOUX Antoine 00:50:37 13:03 2 SE 26 M
34 201 HUMBERT Guillaume 00:50:52 13:18 3 M3 27 M
35 215 SCHMITT SĂ©bastien 00:52:28 14:54 3 M2 28 M
36 216 SCHMITT Antony 00:52:41 15:07 2 JU 29 M
37 226 ASENSIO Fred 00:52:42 15:08 6 M1 30 M
38 211 CURCIO MERMOZ Salvatore 00:53:41 16:07 4 M0 31 M
39 229 ANDRIOLLO MAUD 00:53:43 16:09 1 M3 8 F
40 247 AASMAE Christer 00:54:29 16:55 3 M5 32 M
41 242 FOURNIER REMY 00:54:48 17:14 5 M0 33 M
42 220 RIBEIRO Joane 00:55:40 18:06 2 M0 9 F
43 253 THIERY BERTRAND 00:55:59 18:25 4 M2 34 M
44 233 DENTROUX CĂ©cile 00:56:16 18:42 3 SE 10 F
45 223 DRAGO Guillaume 00:56:29 18:55 6 M0 35 M
46 252 BRUNELLO Gaelle 00:59:41 22:07 3 M0 11 F
47 214 PETITEAU Myriam 00:59:56 22:22 2 M2 12 F
48 258 GOUCH Rhiannon 01:00:26 22:52 1 CA 13 F
49 228 GIUSTINI Elise 01:00:36 23:02 3 M2 14 F
50 207 SIMONNEAU Emmanuelle 01:00:36 23:02 2 M3 15 F
51 232 ASTIER Julie 01:02:23 24:49 4 M0 16 F
52 236 BADINA Amandine 01:02:24 24:50 5 M0 17 F
53 202 BOUVET Phililppe 01:05:04 27:30 4 M5 36 M
54 239 MASURE Claire 01:10:28 32:54 4 SE 18 F
55 234 CAZEAU Thibaut 01:13:40 36:06 3 SE 37 M
  Cross des Coteaux - 9km - Timing Perf Event 2021
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :