Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 320 FERNANDEZ LoĂŻc 00:39:05 1 SE 1 M
2 375 FUENTES Jonathan 00:40:08 01:03 1 M0 2 M
3 380 GEFFROUAIS Romain 00:41:27 02:22 2 M0 3 M URIAGE RUNNING
4 370 TOUBOUL Ivan 00:41:51 02:46 2 SE 4 M
5 254 ABBADIE Alexandre 00:42:32 03:27 3 M0 5 M
6 319 ARNOULD Laura 00:42:35 03:30 1 SE 1 F E.A.G.38
7 263 GUEBET David 00:43:36 04:31 1 M1 6 M
8 314 FROMENT-CHOVELON Maxence 00:43:38 04:33 1 CA 7 M
9 302 MARTINET Yann 00:43:38 04:33 4 M0 8 M
10 275 BULLE Emilie 00:43:42 04:37 2 SE 2 F TEAM VERCORS ISÈRE
11 252 LAFERRERE Guillaume 00:44:00 04:55 5 M0 9 M ALPHA SPORT EVENT
12 321 GAY-PAGEON Marion 00:44:49 05:44 3 SE 3 F
13 336 BRIARD Max 00:45:04 05:59 3 SE 10 M SL/AC MATHEYSIN
14 262 COHEN Nicolas 00:45:19 06:14 2 M1 11 M
15 387 PICOT David 00:45:47 06:42 1 M2 12 M
16 386 VARTORE Raphaël 00:45:50 06:45 1 ES 13 M
17 379 MAIRY Mickael 00:45:51 06:46 3 M1 14 M ALE
18 361 BARRAU Florian 00:46:06 07:01 4 SE 15 M S/L AL ECHIROLLES
19 340 JULIO Raphael 00:46:58 07:53 5 SE 16 M A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON
20 299 PATRIGEON Thierry 00:47:14 08:09 1 M3 17 M CAPRG
21 389 DUPONT Jeffrey 00:47:43 08:38 6 SE 18 M
22 343 HENRIQUE Jorge 00:48:27 09:22 1 M4 19 M S/L FOULEE DE VARCES VIF
23 273 EVEN Maya 00:48:45 09:40 1 ES 4 F TEAM VERCORS ISÈRE
24 345 ROSSET Louis 00:49:05 10:00 1 JU 20 M US VIZILLE ATHLÉTISME
25 313 HASPERUE Gabriel 00:49:23 10:18 6 M0 21 M GRESIATHLE
26 352 COLLIN SĂ©bastien 00:50:11 11:06 7 M0 22 M
27 309 OLLIVIER André 00:50:20 11:15 2 M3 23 M GUC TRIATHLON
28 306 MILESI Marion 00:50:21 11:16 4 SE 5 F ALE
29 395 DANO Christophe 00:50:50 11:45 2 M2 24 M CA PONTCHARRA LA ROCHETTE GRESIVAUDAN
30 274 FINNE Hanna 00:51:15 12:10 2 ES 6 F TEAM VERCORS ISÈRE
31 367 GENSE Samuel 00:51:41 12:36 3 M2 25 M CA2S
32 350 GENTILI Sylvain 00:51:43 12:38 4 M1 26 M
33 289 FRIESS Mathis 00:51:50 12:45 2 CA 27 M
34 294 GAILLARD Jeremy 00:52:17 13:12 8 M0 28 M BLUE RIDERS
35 325 GIRKA Stephane 00:52:52 13:47 1 M5 29 M
36 363 FAURE Mathilde 00:53:15 14:10 5 SE 7 F COXS
37 355 THEVENON Jean-François 00:53:32 14:27 3 M3 30 M
38 338 PERKINS Carolyn 00:53:33 14:28 1 M0 8 F
39 360 CARTIER MILLON Philippe 00:53:42 14:37 2 M5 31 M
40 280 PERKINS Adrian 00:53:46 14:41 1 M6 32 M
41 396 LLORGA Richard 00:54:26 15:21 5 M1 33 M
42 377 LACHASSEIGNE Alexian 00:54:46 15:41 2 JU 34 M
43 390 DE PAOLI Flore 00:54:49 15:44 1 CA 9 F
44 281 BERNARD-GUILLON Julie 00:54:55 15:50 3 ES 10 F
45 378 FAIBIS Alexandre 00:55:00 15:55 4 M3 35 M US SAINT-EGREVE
46 332 ALZY-CHAMSDINI Chams 00:55:24 16:19 2 ES 36 M
47 291 VUILLET CĂ©dric 00:55:25 16:20 6 M1 37 M
48 373 CANIN HĂ©lĂšne 00:55:58 16:53 1 M1 11 F
49 344 MUZY Clara 00:56:05 17:00 4 ES 12 F
50 384 PONCET Thierry 00:56:05 17:00 5 M3 38 M S/L FOULEE DE VARCES VIF
51 391 CLAVERI JĂ©rĂŽme 00:56:23 17:18 6 M3 39 M
52 342 MUZY Eric 00:57:02 17:57 3 M5 40 M
53 341 ZACCARO Gianluca 00:57:08 18:03 3 CA 41 M S/L GRENOBLE UC
54 374 BARREAU SIEURIN Caroline 00:57:14 18:09 2 M1 13 F URIAGE RUNNING
55 394 SIMONNEAU Solea 00:57:19 18:14 5 ES 14 F SA MEAUDRAIS
56 334 RENAULT Adeline 00:57:38 18:33 6 ES 15 F ES SAINT-MARTIN-D'HERES
57 318 BLOCH Didier 00:57:59 18:54 4 M5 42 M
58 339 GILLARDEAUX Fabrice 00:58:11 19:06 4 M2 43 M
59 351 YOUSSEF Wedian 00:58:40 19:35 2 M0 16 F ALE
60 349 PEROTTO Solenne 00:58:44 19:39 3 M0 17 F GRESIATHLE
61 277 VITALE Nicolas 00:58:45 19:40 7 SE 44 M
62 383 JOURDAN Frederic 00:58:51 19:46 7 M1 45 M
63 335 PARVI Sarah 00:59:35 20:30 1 M2 18 F RIA CHAMPAGNIER
64 312 RUAULT Nelly 00:59:49 20:44 3 M1 19 F GRESIATHLE
65 266 GOUYER Emilie 01:00:20 21:15 4 M0 20 F ARAX
66 322 ROCHE Gilbert 01:00:23 21:18 5 M5 46 M
67 354 MOREAU-FLACHAT Isabelle 01:01:01 21:56 1 M3 21 F
68 362 DIALLO Alpha 01:01:09 22:04 5 M2 47 M
69 304 OLIVIER Yann 01:01:24 22:19 2 M4 48 M
70 293 BARBIER Marine 01:01:45 22:40 6 SE 22 F BLUE RIDERS
71 295 FAYOLLAT Yann 01:02:01 22:56 6 M2 49 M
72 369 GONZALEZ Sandra 01:02:14 23:09 2 M3 23 F ESSM
73 301 SAUQUET Guillaume 01:02:15 23:10 8 M1 50 M
74 268 FAUBERT Laurent 01:02:15 23:10 7 M2 51 M ARAX
75 269 EYROULET Sophie 01:02:16 23:11 2 M2 24 F
76 346 ECKERT Yvan 01:02:24 23:19 6 M5 52 M S/L ASPTT GRENOBLE
77 287 PEZZANI Agathe 01:02:25 23:20 7 SE 25 F
78 317 CHEVALIER Denis 01:03:00 23:55 7 M3 53 M
79 286 FERRANTE William 01:03:05 24:00 7 M5 54 M
80 371 BERTHERAT Emilie 01:03:45 24:40 4 M1 26 F RIA CHAMPAGNIER
81 298 PATRIGEON Beatrice 01:04:09 25:04 5 M1 27 F CAPRG
82 364 ROUX Aurélien 01:04:49 25:44 9 M0 55 M
83 365 PELLIZZER Claire 01:04:49 25:44 5 M0 28 F
84 310 REYNAUD Clémentine 01:05:27 26:22 8 SE 29 F
85 333 BOLLEREAU Stéphanie 01:05:37 26:32 6 M1 30 F RIA CHAMPAGNIER
86 271 THOUET Frederic 01:05:47 26:42 10 M0 56 M
87 368 GREGOIRE Mathilde 01:06:29 27:24 7 ES 31 F
88 255 NOTTURNO LeĂŻla 01:06:36 27:31 6 M0 32 F
89 324 ADMIRAT Sylvain 01:06:41 27:36 8 M5 57 M
90 381 COILLARD Sylvie 01:07:04 27:59 1 M5 33 F F2V
91 303 CHARLON HĂ©lĂšne 01:07:32 28:27 7 M1 34 F
92 372 PINEAU Elise 01:07:52 28:47 9 SE 35 F
93 347 DUCRET Maud 01:08:17 29:12 10 SE 36 F
94 292 ESPINAS Theo 01:08:26 29:21 8 SE 58 M
95 284 COUTIN-GLOMOT Coline 01:08:26 29:21 11 SE 37 F
96 315 MACHEDA Marie 01:08:42 29:37 3 M2 38 F
97 316 MACHEDA Florent 01:08:44 29:39 8 M2 59 M
98 348 VIDAL SolĂšne 01:08:46 29:41 4 M2 39 F
99 366 CALCAGNI Rose Marie 01:08:48 29:43 3 M3 40 F BRIÉ RUNNING
100 300 SAUQUET MarylĂšne 01:08:51 29:46 8 M1 41 F
101 267 JOURDAN Sandrine 01:08:51 29:46 9 M1 42 F ARAX
102 305 VIDAL Stéphane 01:09:02 29:57 8 M3 60 M
103 307 DEROUX Alain 01:09:40 30:35 1 M8 61 M
104 285 CHICHIGNOUD Robin 01:09:58 30:53 9 SE 62 M
105 296 LEBOUVIER Jérémy 01:09:59 30:54 10 SE 63 M
106 259 HO-SHUI-LING Valerie 01:10:09 31:04 4 M3 43 F BRIÉ SPORT
107 331 TRIOULEYRE Marie-Laure 01:10:10 31:05 5 M3 44 F ESSM
108 359 GREGOIRE Gabrielle 01:10:44 31:39 1 JU 45 F
109 393 REYNAUD Richard 01:11:35 32:30 9 M5 64 M
110 392 LADJALI Mohamed 01:11:52 32:47 2 M8 65 M
111 388 EYRAUD Delphine 01:11:59 32:54 5 M2 46 F
112 283 NGUYEN Fleur 01:12:08 33:03 10 M1 47 F
113 282 MOLLARD Laurent 01:12:08 33:03 9 M2 66 M
114 357 LENAS Ivoire 01:12:13 33:08 8 ES 48 F URIAGE RUNNING
115 261 MONIEZ Yannick 01:12:30 33:25 11 M1 49 F
116 264 LIEGARD Stéphanie 01:12:41 33:36 12 M1 50 F
117 257 MORVAN Sabrina 01:12:41 33:36 6 M3 51 F
118 353 DESCOURS Marion 01:13:04 33:59 7 M0 52 F
119 260 CREBIER Isabelle 01:14:35 35:30 7 M3 53 F
120 256 BRALET Elise 01:15:18 36:13 6 M2 54 F RIA CHAMPAGNIER
121 308 DEROUX Marie-France 01:15:20 36:15 1 M7 55 F
122 251 RAGEADE Charline 01:15:59 36:54 12 SE 56 F LES DAUPHINOIS
123 288 BRIOUDE Marc 01:16:28 37:23 9 M3 67 M
124 290 BOFFY Clara 01:17:14 38:09 8 M0 57 F
125 330 LASJAUNIAS Veronique 01:19:49 40:44 1 M4 58 F F2V S/L FOULEE DE VARCES VIF
126 279 PINET Laetitia 01:19:50 40:45 13 M1 59 F S/L FOULEE DE VARCES VIF
127 382 DIEPPEDALE Christel 01:21:04 41:59 7 M2 60 F
128 329 MERMIER Alicia 01:21:57 42:52 13 SE 61 F URIAGE RUNNING
129 376 LE ROUX Rosa 01:24:07 45:02 2 M4 62 F F2V
130 258 VANDAMME Christine 01:24:55 45:50 8 M3 63 F
131 326 CARRAS Martine 01:25:08 46:03 9 M3 64 F
132 356 MOREAU FLACHAT Lionel 01:25:08 46:03 10 M3 68 M
133 358 MOREAU-FLACHAT Claire 01:25:08 46:03 10 M3 65 F
134 328 DE MACEDO Lisa 01:25:53 46:48 14 SE 66 F URIAGE RUNNING
135 311 VERNAY Elsa 01:30:05 51:00 11 M3 67 F
136 278 GARAPON Claude 02:05:40 01:26:35 1 M8 68 F
  Cross du Pain - 10km - CHRONOMETRAGE PERF EVENT 2021
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :