Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 16 DELORME Jerome 01:03:15 1 M1 1 M ALECHIROLLES ATHLÉTISME
2 20 MARIETTA Antoine 01:04:43 01:28 1 ES 2 M TEAM AS SPORT
3 63 ROUSSELY Julien 01:04:50 01:35 1 M0 3 M CAP VERCORS
4 107 PLOUZENNEC Alexis 01:05:10 01:55 1 SE 4 M S/L AL ECHIROLLES
5 45 ROYER Jeremy 01:06:39 03:24 2 ES 5 M TEAM VERCORS ISÈRE
6 44 LAUDE Camille 01:08:47 05:32 2 SE 6 M TEAM VERCORS ISÈRE
7 51 SALACROUP Rémi 01:08:56 05:41 3 SE 7 M TEAM VERCORS ISÈRE
8 24 EXBRAYAT BenoĂźt 01:08:59 05:44 2 M1 8 M ALV TEAM TRAIL
9 92 GENEVOIS Joris 01:09:13 05:58 4 SE 9 M TROLL TEAM TRIATHLON
10 21 ZIJP Quentin 01:09:36 06:21 3 ES 10 M TEAM ISÈRE MONTAGNE
11 50 PERRUCHE Simon 01:10:58 07:43 5 SE 11 M TEAM VERCORS ISÈRE
12 41 BEREZIAT Alexandre 01:11:08 07:53 6 SE 12 M TEAM VERCORS ISÈRE
13 23 BARDOU Thomas 01:11:11 07:56 3 M1 13 M ALE
14 42 LOVERA Victor 01:11:42 08:27 4 ES 14 M TEAM VERCORS ISÈRE
15 119 ZIJP David 01:11:55 08:40 1 M2 15 M ZIPETTE TEAM
16 17 PERRIER Nicolas 01:12:13 08:58 2 M0 16 M SKI DE FOND CHAMROUSSE
17 72 MANTULET Gabin 01:12:50 09:35 7 SE 17 M S/L AL ECHIROLLES
18 48 FARET Elie 01:13:06 09:51 8 SE 18 M TEAM VERCORS ISÈRE
19 46 MARTIN Remi 01:15:41 12:26 9 SE 19 M TEAM VERCORS ISÈRE
20 7 BAUDA Pierre 01:16:03 12:48 2 M2 20 M
21 59 DEGIOVANNI Jacques 01:16:13 12:58 1 M3 21 M AL VOIRON
22 81 MAHUT Paul 01:16:31 13:16 10 SE 22 M ALE
23 49 GIRARD Dorian 01:16:42 13:27 5 ES 23 M TEAM VERCORS ISÈRE
24 65 KAUP Matéo 01:16:54 13:39 3 M0 24 M TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM
25 34 KHELIFI Halim 01:16:59 13:44 2 M3 25 M
26 132 DIDIER Gabriel 01:17:01 13:46 11 SE 26 M
27 104 NOUGIER Bruno 01:17:18 14:03 12 SE 27 M
28 88 BORNAT Philippe 01:17:37 14:22 3 M2 28 M S/L AL ECHIROLLES
29 47 MARGUET Benjamin 01:17:48 14:33 6 ES 29 M TEAM VERCORS ISÈRE
30 8 GONZALEZ Émilien 01:17:56 14:41 4 M1 30 M URIAGE RUNNING
31 102 CROUVEZIER Marianne 01:18:15 15:00 1 SE 1 F ESSM
32 130 TORCHON Brice 01:18:32 15:17 5 M1 31 M
33 89 VIDALENCHE Corentin 01:21:04 17:49 7 ES 32 M
34 84 VALBON Chloe 01:21:11 17:56 1 M0 2 F F2V
35 128 MICHALLET Stephan 01:21:54 18:39 3 M3 33 M CA2S
36 73 LOPES DE CARVALHO Innocent 01:22:01 18:46 4 M3 34 M
37 27 BRUNET MANQUAT Boris 01:22:27 19:12 4 M2 35 M
38 38 PRADOS Vincent 01:23:21 20:06 1 M4 36 M RUN N TRAIL
39 140 RIGANO Benjamin 01:23:47 20:32 13 SE 37 M
40 110 CHEVALLY Marie Anne 01:24:01 20:46 1 M1 3 F ALE
41 36 GONZALEZ CĂ©cile 01:25:14 21:59 2 M1 4 F
42 12 BLANC Samuel 01:25:27 22:12 4 M0 38 M
43 93 PLION Serge 01:26:00 22:45 1 M5 39 M GRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD
44 62 KOPF Elea 01:26:04 22:49 2 SE 5 F
45 114 CUSANNO Damien 01:26:25 23:10 5 M0 40 M US SAINT-EGREVE
46 80 PERCONTE Patrick 01:28:07 24:52 5 M2 41 M
47 79 KOPPEL Rodolphe 01:28:31 25:16 6 M2 42 M S/L CA MOIRANS
48 139 SANTIQUET Romain 01:28:42 25:27 8 ES 43 M
49 112 PRATO Sylvain 01:28:48 25:33 9 ES 44 M US VIZILLE ATHLÉTISME
50 127 ROCHEDY Emilie 01:29:37 26:22 3 SE 6 F
51 145 GAILLY Antoine 01:30:30 27:15 7 M2 45 M
52 121 DELECOUR Auriane 01:30:32 27:17 4 SE 7 F
53 6 SÉNEZERGUES Fanny 01:30:40 27:25 3 M1 8 F URIAGE RUNNING
54 115 PUIGDEFABREGAS Alba 01:30:45 27:30 1 ES 9 F 2KV VILLANÚA
55 135 DURAND Nicolas 01:31:14 27:59 6 M0 46 M
56 95 DEVIDAL Bernard 01:31:16 28:01 1 M7 47 M
57 18 CATTIER Romain 01:31:20 28:05 7 M0 48 M
58 134 SI TAYEB Farid 01:31:28 28:13 5 M3 49 M
59 33 GUERIN Jerome 01:31:39 28:24 6 M1 50 M
60 61 CANAS Bastien 01:32:53 29:38 7 M1 51 M
61 69 FROBERT Nicolas 01:32:58 29:43 10 ES 52 M
62 19 BOUCHAUD Jacques 01:32:59 29:44 1 M6 53 M
63 9 PORLAN Manuel 01:33:07 29:52 8 M2 54 M S/L GRENOBLE UC
64 147 ABBADINI Nathalie 01:33:32 30:17 1 M2 10 F
65 85 PINCEBOURDE Chloé 01:33:39 30:24 5 SE 11 F S/L FOULEE DE VARCES VIF
66 142 TREREMI Romain 01:34:30 31:15 14 SE 55 M
67 54 ROBIN Mathieu 01:34:30 31:15 15 SE 56 M
68 91 LOCATELLI KĂ©vin 01:34:30 31:15 1 JU 57 M S/L US VIZILLE
69 10 HASSE Adrien 01:34:34 31:19 8 M1 58 M
70 39 PORTERET Pierre 01:34:36 31:21 16 SE 59 M
71 138 HOARAU Christian 01:35:24 32:09 8 M0 60 M
72 94 GENIN Nicolas 01:35:57 32:42 9 M1 61 M
73 146 LICHTLE Matthieu 01:36:27 33:12 9 M0 62 M
74 74 MARTINEZ Patrick 01:37:37 34:22 2 M4 63 M
75 87 CHEVALIER Sophia 01:37:44 34:29 2 M2 12 F
76 11 ESMIEU Raphaël 01:37:49 34:34 10 M1 64 M
77 106 CHAGNY Olivier 01:37:52 34:37 11 M1 65 M RIA CHAMPAGNIER
78 37 GARAUD Jacques 01:37:58 34:43 3 M4 66 M
79 35 SILLARD Joel 01:38:51 35:36 2 M6 67 M
80 83 GHIO Karin 01:39:16 36:01 3 M2 13 F RIA CHAMPAGNIER
81 58 FROBERT Laurent 01:40:04 36:49 4 M4 68 M
82 1 RAGEADE Franck 01:40:10 36:55 9 M2 69 M LES DAUPHINOIS
83 113 ROSSET Vincent 01:40:33 37:18 10 M2 70 M US VIZILLE ATHLÉTISME
84 99 TRIOULEYRE Florian 01:41:11 37:56 11 ES 71 M ESSM
85 141 BEUTIER David 01:41:26 38:11 6 M3 72 M
86 105 TRON Laure 01:41:35 38:20 6 SE 14 F
87 108 NEGRO Fabien 01:41:35 38:20 10 M0 73 M
88 15 PAYERNE-BACCARD Benjamin 01:41:36 38:21 11 M0 74 M
89 57 FOLLENIUS Nicolas 01:42:48 39:33 12 M0 75 M
90 53 POIRSON Pauline 01:43:17 40:02 7 SE 15 F VERTIGO CLUB
91 100 KERBATI Mehdi 01:43:26 40:11 11 M2 76 M
92 129 BOULANGEAT Melina 01:45:46 42:31 2 M0 16 F
93 29 JOLLIVET Mathilde 01:45:49 42:34 4 M1 17 F
94 131 BESSE Benoit 01:46:44 43:29 17 SE 77 M ES SAINT-MARTIN-D'HERES
95 2 AZZARO HĂ©lĂšne 01:46:44 43:29 4 M2 18 F
96 96 BAUMES Nathalie 01:48:09 44:54 5 M1 19 F
97 144 HASLER Jennifer 01:48:09 44:54 8 SE 20 F
98 4 BARDOU Lindsay 01:48:14 44:59 6 M1 21 F GRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD
99 5 BRIOT Marika 01:48:17 45:02 1 M3 22 F GRESI' COURANT LE VERSOUD
100 137 FERNANDEZ Christophe 01:48:54 45:39 12 M1 78 M
101 31 MORISSET Charlotte 01:48:56 45:41 3 M0 23 F
102 103 MARCHAND Yves 01:48:59 45:44 5 M4 79 M
103 111 PRATO Stephane 01:49:14 45:59 7 M3 80 M US VIZILLE ATHLÉTISME
104 14 HELLION Clemence 01:49:45 46:30 4 M0 24 F
105 30 JEANNE Julien 01:50:10 46:55 13 M1 81 M
106 90 FAVRE Jerome 01:50:36 47:21 12 M2 82 M
107 40 BAUMANN Hugo 01:51:36 48:21 12 ES 83 M
108 120 JOUBERT Christelle 01:51:55 48:40 5 M0 25 F
109 101 TICHADOU Pierre 01:52:00 48:45 3 M6 84 M AS IBM LYON
110 125 GIAGNORIO Florence 01:52:07 48:52 2 M3 26 F
111 71 BLANC Celine 01:52:21 49:06 6 M0 27 F
112 76 GATEL Thierry 01:53:53 50:38 8 M3 85 M
113 126 DELFIEUX Frederic 01:54:32 51:17 13 M2 86 M
114 133 ARESTI Sabrina 01:55:18 52:03 7 M0 28 F
115 25 DELCROIX Guillaume 01:55:18 52:03 9 M3 87 M
116 75 FAYOLLE Sebastien 01:55:18 52:03 14 M2 88 M
117 97 MORIN Delphine 01:55:31 52:16 1 M4 29 F ESSM
118 143 CLAVELIER Manon 01:56:06 52:51 9 SE 30 F
119 32 DEDUYTSCHE Jean-Pierre 01:56:17 53:02 4 M6 89 M
120 136 MICHALLET Christian 01:59:03 55:48 2 M5 90 M
121 55 MARSAL Manon 01:59:09 55:54 10 SE 31 F
122 66 BODO Jean 01:59:34 56:19 6 M4 91 M NON
123 109 CAMPOY Elodie 02:00:20 57:05 11 SE 32 F
124 122 BARTHALAY Magalie 02:00:20 57:05 5 M2 33 F
125 77 ROBLES SĂ©bastien 02:01:06 57:51 15 M2 92 M
126 56 VUILLEMIN Frederique 02:03:36 01:00:21 7 M1 34 F
127 116 BOURDIN Anne 02:05:49 01:02:34 6 M2 35 F GRÉSI ATHLÉ
128 117 BODDAERT Cyril 02:05:49 01:02:34 16 M2 93 M GRÉSI ATHLÉ
129 64 UPJOHN Kim 02:06:17 01:03:02 7 M4 94 M
130 123 BERNARDI Karine 02:08:13 01:04:58 7 M2 36 F
131 68 STIEVENARD Pascal 02:10:16 01:07:01 8 M4 95 M I'M BACK
132 3 GONZALEZ Yann 02:11:43 01:08:28 17 M2 96 M
133 124 BERNARDI Yannick 02:12:59 01:09:44 10 M3 97 M
134 98 SARRAILLON Erwann 02:23:21 01:20:06 14 M1 98 M TEAM TRAIL 2G
135 26 SCHUMMER David 02:23:44 01:20:29 18 M2 99 M ALE ECHIROLLES
  Cross du Pain - 15km - CHRONOMETRAGE PERF EVENT 2021
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :