Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Distance Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 153 HALLIER Gaetan 03:41:25 31 1 M0 1 M FC LYON
2 91 BAL Ophélie 03:41:49 28 1 M1 1 F
3 97 BAUDET Sebastien 03:40:20 27 1 M1 2 M
4 223 GATEAULT Victor 03:32:31 26 2 M1 3 M
5 111 BLOT Antoine 03:44:29 26 3 M1 4 M
6 117 GUYOT Adrien 02:40:35 25 4 M1 5 M
7 144 DEMOURES Gabriel 03:10:11 25 5 M1 6 M
8 38 RAVOAVY Ange 03:46:10 25 6 M1 7 M Rotaract
9 9 ROGUE Maxence 03:28:30 24 7 M1 8 M
10 101 SILANDE Pierre 02:34:03 23 8 M1 9 M Les croisés
11 178 BERAT Thibauld 03:45:09 23 9 M1 10 M
12 41 MEYER Gabin 02:52:06 22 10 M1 11 M
13 43 BERGAY Mathis 02:52:07 22 11 M1 12 M
14 130 CHEVILLARD Louison 03:14:16 22 12 M1 13 M
15 10 SADEGHIAN Philippe 02:17:01 21 13 M1 14 M
16 145 SADEGHIAN Philippe 02:17:02 21 14 M1 15 M
17 25 CANET Hadrien 02:36:34 21 15 M1 16 M
18 141 MARBOEUF Chloe 02:38:33 21 2 M1 2 F Mare A thons
19 136 DARDAINE Axel 02:39:23 21 16 M1 17 M Mare A  thons
20 205 DUPUIS Lucie 03:14:17 21 3 M1 3 F
21 47 DORES Justin 02:28:40 20 17 M1 18 M Five Bougzerrrrr
22 49 LOPEO Claire 02:28:40 20 4 M1 4 F Five bougzerrrrr
23 14 BIGOIN Thomas 03:01:37 20 18 M1 19 M
24 96 SIMONET Estelle 03:05:16 20 5 M1 5 F
25 232 VINDRY Arthur 03:11:51 20 2 M0 20 M
26 255 PEYBERNES Eliot 03:17:48 20 3 M0 21 M
27 92 DHUART Guillaume 03:26:48 20 19 M1 22 M
28 81 GRONDIN Jocelyn 03:26:50 20 20 M1 23 M
29 262 MARTIN Brice 03:42:34 20 21 M1 24 M
30 126 SAGOT Benoit 02:02:18 19 22 M1 25 M
31 107 BAGUET-KUSTERS Ogun 02:16:14 19 23 M1 26 M
32 162 GOUDET Guillaume 02:17:12 19 24 M1 27 M FC Chakal
33 188 LARCHER Antoine 02:17:44 19 25 M1 28 M FC Chakal
34 185 GILLET Antoine 02:24:02 19 26 M1 29 M FC Chakal
35 102 DAUDEL Brice 02:34:03 19 27 M1 30 M Les croisés
36 103 BERTRAND Julie 02:34:06 19 6 M1 6 F Les croisés
37 215 JEANPIERRE Emma 03:17:27 19 7 M1 7 F M
38 134 POGGIO Dorian 02:08:58 18 28 M1 31 M
39 221 TORRES Melvyn 03:31:27 18 29 M1 32 M
40 213 GUERGACHI Khalil 03:37:42 18 30 M1 33 M
41 45 GRASSANO Maelle 03:37:53 18 8 M1 8 F
42 39 PARRAT Romane 02:24:38 17 9 M1 9 F
43 17 LE MORZADEC Kathleen 02:08:52 16 10 M1 10 F
44 40 PINATEL Clemence 02:28:44 16 11 M1 11 F
45 208 FAIVRE Lucile 02:55:41 16 12 M1 12 F
46 44 DEMORTIERE CĂ©cile 03:38:26 16 13 M1 13 F
47 118 VISSAC Eva 01:41:35 15 14 M1 14 F
48 128 MAGNANI Charlene 01:45:10 15 1 M0 15 F
49 59 GUERIN Pierre-Alexandre 01:52:30 15 31 M1 34 M Les Tirs Croisés
50 125 QUINQUE Nils 02:01:07 15 32 M1 35 M
51 26 HYLEBOS Audran 02:08:23 15 33 M1 36 M
52 186 LOHIER Felix 02:17:39 15 34 M1 37 M Fc Chakal
53 34 SAGET Celia 02:27:23 15 15 M1 16 F
54 146 PINATEL Emilie 02:30:19 15 16 M1 17 F
55 170 THEODORE CĂ©dric 02:44:38 15 35 M1 38 M
56 69 WEBER Alice 02:58:45 15 17 M1 18 F Team CU!
57 236 PERIA Balthasar 03:07:00 15 36 M1 39 M
58 220 BERNIAUD Elisa 03:22:23 15 2 M0 19 F
59 76 NOTABLE Loise 01:46:00 14 1 SE 20 F
60 56 DEBROIZE Clément 02:02:45 14 37 M1 40 M
61 29 PICARD Sebastien 02:09:46 14 38 M1 41 M LA BANDE A BONIN
62 129 LAURENT Juliette 02:14:32 14 18 M1 21 F
63 173 ANTEBLIAN Bruno 02:24:12 14 39 M1 42 M
64 36 GAS Claire 02:27:07 14 19 M1 22 F
65 35 ZEDDAM Ikram 02:29:37 14 40 M1 43 M
66 192 ANDRIAMASY Jaina 02:40:23 14 20 M1 23 F
67 233 PERRET Sarah 02:41:38 14 3 M0 24 F
68 235 MOUSSERON Marc 02:51:55 14 41 M1 44 M Fit'Air
69 106 GOSSART Ambroisine 02:58:42 14 21 M1 25 F Team CU!
70 216 POURET Victoire 03:09:16 14 22 M1 26 F
71 72 BAGUR Deborah 03:44:47 14 2 SE 27 F
72 187 SANZ RĂ©mi 01:32:53 13 42 M1 45 M Fc Chakal
73 61 EL OUALI Mohammed 01:52:30 13 43 M1 46 M Les Tirs Croisés
74 30 FERRER Isabelle 02:09:45 13 23 M1 28 F LA BANDE A BONIN
75 28 VALENTIN Sylvie 02:09:47 13 24 M1 29 F LA BANDE A BONIN
76 171 CLAVEL Elodie 02:44:38 13 25 M1 30 F
77 7 MATHIEUX Audrey 02:48:19 13 26 M1 31 F
78 1 GIRARDIN Typhaine 02:48:19 13 27 M1 32 F
79 127 KELLY Marguerite 03:06:16 13 28 M1 33 F
80 177 DAMON Coline 03:06:17 13 29 M1 34 F
81 242 FERNANDES Marie 03:15:55 13 30 M1 35 F
82 98 CÉDRIC Bonin 01:23:05 12 44 M1 47 M
83 157 DHALAMY 01:36:59 12 4 M0 48 M FC LYON
84 50 PICQUENOT Lou 01:43:10 12 31 M1 36 F Itech 3 10km
85 33 SALAVILLE Adelie 01:48:07 12 32 M1 37 F on aurait du brainsto avant
86 90 MICHAUD Julien 01:50:57 12 45 M1 49 M
87 77 BEAURAIN Alec 01:55:01 12 1 SE 50 M
88 88 ROBERT Stephanie 01:58:09 12 33 M1 38 F
89 131 ZEITOUN Robin 02:01:07 12 46 M1 51 M
90 67 STEMLER Marie 02:19:18 12 34 M1 39 F
91 256 TONNEAU Guillaume 02:54:01 12 47 M1 52 M
92 209 FILIP Smaranda Nicoleta 03:09:01 12 35 M1 40 F Rotaract
93 243 GABRIEL Victoire 03:15:55 12 36 M1 41 F
94 219 TAZI Basma 03:38:11 12 48 M1 53 M
95 137 DELEUZE   01:11:50 11 5 M0 54 M
96 65 LEANG Kelly 01:15:12 11 37 M1 42 F
97 158 KOLESNIKOFF ANASTASIA 01:17:04 11 4 M0 43 F
98 124 MOUMNI Sami 01:18:06 11 49 M1 55 M
99 179 FEAUX Dorian 01:32:46 11 50 M1 56 M
100 152 BENFREDJ 01:34:00 11 6 M0 57 M FC LYON
101 154 MOREL 01:35:34 11 7 M0 58 M FC LYON
102 20 PIAI Frédérique 01:42:45 11 38 M1 44 F
103 23 ANDRE-VAUDEVILLE Constance 01:44:59 11 39 M1 45 F
104 115 JEANNOT Lucas 01:46:07 11 51 M1 59 M ITECH-10
105 176 BORGHESI Corentin 01:46:07 11 52 M1 60 M ITECH-10
106 174 AUDOIT Grégoire 01:46:07 11 53 M1 61 M
107 183 ANDRE Apolline 01:46:12 11 40 M1 46 F
108 182 GOURVAIS Lise 01:46:12 11 41 M1 47 F
109 175 MOREY Alexis 01:46:17 11 54 M1 62 M ITECH-10
110 112 CHARAI Mamoun 01:48:08 11 55 M1 63 M On aurait du brainsto avant
111 135 PICARD Zoé 01:49:58 11 42 M1 48 F
112 60 BACCONNIER Axel 01:55:52 11 56 M1 64 M Les Tirs Croisés
113 4 EBRAHIMNAZARI Taha 02:01:29 11 57 M1 65 M
114 6 VERMA Shriya 02:01:30 11 43 M1 49 F
115 133 BRUNNER Emma 02:17:18 11 44 M1 50 F Les schatzs
116 252 BILLIOTTE Nicolas 02:40:03 11 8 M0 66 M
117 250 LAUVERGEON-FRIC Agathe 03:04:52 11 45 M1 51 F Fit'Air
118 234 DONCQUES Ludivine 03:04:52 11 46 M1 52 F Fit'Air
119 210 DESERMEAUX Marie 03:09:01 11 47 M1 53 F Rotaract
120 240 CATROUX lyla 03:13:27 11 48 M1 54 F yolo
121 264 TRISTANT Paul 03:22:33 11 58 M1 67 M
122 263 CHRÉTIEN Pauline 03:22:33 11 49 M1 55 F
123 217 AIT-AMER Assia 03:38:11 11 50 M1 56 F
124 21 SAADAOUI Ghassane 00:59:32 10 59 M1 68 M
125 108 MOSNIER Camille 01:00:28 10 60 M1 69 M La villa
126 24 DUPRAZ Eric 01:03:45 10 61 M1 70 M
127 51 MARMUSE Raphael 01:10:06 10 62 M1 71 M ITECH 3 10km
128 99 DERICI Hugo 01:21:30 10 63 M1 72 M
129 142 TANKERE Claire 01:21:57 10 51 M1 57 F Youpi
130 207 ANDRADE Alan 01:23:05 10 64 M1 73 M Alan Andrade
131 198 HARKOUK Hugo 01:25:00 10 65 M1 74 M
132 46 COUTURE Pierre-Olivier 01:25:00 10 66 M1 75 M
133 139 BASTELLO-REGNIER Elisa 01:30:49 10 52 M1 58 F
134 140 VANDENBROUCKE LĂ©a 01:30:51 10 53 M1 59 F
135 89 VANIER Anne CĂ©cile 01:43:04 10 54 M1 60 F
136 113 DERAMBURE Chloé 01:46:17 10 55 M1 61 F ITECH-5
137 86 PERNEY Marie 01:47:24 10 56 M1 62 F
138 87 NEAU Clotilde 01:47:24 10 57 M1 63 F
139 42 PELISSIER Lauriane 01:48:26 10 58 M1 64 F
140 181 CLÉMENT LĂ©o 01:48:26 10 67 M1 76 M
141 167 CHAPALAIN Marc 01:51:14 10 68 M1 77 M
142 58 BUCHOT Anais 01:58:09 10 59 M1 65 F
143 122 JREIGE Johnny 01:59:56 10 69 M1 78 M
144 5 BENZEKRI Chaima 02:01:29 10 60 M1 66 F
145 147 ?Dossard #147 02:12:52 10 2 SE 79 M
146 83 DERICI Patricia 02:12:55 10 61 M1 67 F
147 168 LOPEZ SĂ©bastien 02:12:55 10 70 M1 80 M
148 148 BADIE Karine 02:12:55 10 62 M1 68 F
149 132 CHARRIÈRE Léa 02:17:17 10 63 M1 69 F Schatzs
150 166 DE PLANTA Guillaume 02:17:20 10 71 M1 81 M FC Chakal
151 214 LAVIEILLE Alexandre 02:19:19 10 72 M1 82 M
152 199 MAUPETIT AdĂšle 02:26:07 10 64 M1 70 F
153 200 VAREJAO Chloé 02:26:07 10 65 M1 71 F Chloé Varejao
154 95 DESCAILLOTS Francoise 02:26:28 10 66 M1 72 F
155 78 MARGUERON Agathe 02:26:29 10 5 M0 73 F
156 93 SIMONET Katia 02:26:30 10 67 M1 74 F
157 211 PETKOV Plamen 02:32:52 10 73 M1 83 M
158 251 FRUCTUS Adrien 02:40:03 10 9 M0 84 M
159 261 PUJO Danoche 02:42:20 10 74 M1 85 M
160 259 DE SULZER Hugo 02:57:35 10 75 M1 86 M
161 260 PIERLOT Quentin 02:57:35 10 76 M1 87 M
162 156 JEMS 01:09:22 9 10 M0 88 M FC LYON
163 62 RICOURT Julie 01:10:46 9 68 M1 75 F DĂ©clic contre le cancer
164 66 DESHAYES Christophe 01:13:54 9 77 M1 89 M
165 84 SILVESTRE Flavio 01:14:58 9 78 M1 90 M
166 64 GRESSER Isabelle 01:16:53 9 69 M1 76 F DĂ©clic contre le cancer
167 163 LOEFFLER Matthieu 01:26:29 9 79 M1 91 M FC Chakal
168 164 LE ROY Anatole 01:26:29 9 80 M1 92 M FC Chakal
169 190 BEILVERT Camille 01:30:50 9 70 M1 77 F
170 13 HOUNKPEVI Cheryl 02:06:22 9 71 M1 78 F
171 257 CHEVALIER Raphaëlle 02:40:58 9 72 M1 79 F
172 253 BUDUN Emeline 02:40:58 9 73 M1 80 F
173 212 VIOLETTE Olla 03:09:20 9 74 M1 81 F Fit'Air
174 241 LAMBRET Daphné 03:13:24 9 75 M1 82 F yolo
175 238 VARNET Theo 03:13:24 9 11 M0 93 M
176 197 LEBRUN Jeanne 01:24:59 8 76 M1 83 F
177 165 LEBRE Thomas 01:26:15 8 81 M1 94 M FC Chakal
178 201 ANIS Aubin 01:32:05 8 82 M1 95 M
179 80 GRONDIN MAthilde 01:34:47 8 6 M0 84 F
180 116 HUSSENOT Emilie 01:46:17 8 77 M1 85 F ITECH-5
181 203 LAMBERT Bertille 01:48:08 8 78 M1 86 F
182 184 AMARANTE PINHEIRO MONTEIRO Georgia 01:49:59 8 79 M1 87 F
183 71 BAGUR Richard 01:56:23 8 3 SE 96 M
184 68 RONTARD Nolwenn 02:19:20 8 80 M1 88 F
185 247 ROUGAGNOU Adam 02:21:53 8 12 M0 97 M
186 254 GANDON Elodie 02:37:14 8 7 M0 89 F
187 52 ANDROLOVA Gergina 02:39:12 8 81 M1 90 F
188 245 LECOCQ Valentine 02:45:35 8 82 M1 91 F
189 244 LESPAGNE Claire-Marie 02:47:25 8 83 M1 92 F
190 15 POYADE Mary-Gaëlle 02:48:19 8 84 M1 93 F
191 11 SEUX Nathalie 02:48:21 8 85 M1 94 F
192 151 BENHAMIDA 00:54:27 7 13 M0 98 M
193 2 TABORDA Cristian 00:58:46 7 83 M1 99 M
194 160 GILLOT Audrey 01:21:22 7 86 M1 95 F
195 159 TRIFFAUX Maheva 01:21:23 7 87 M1 96 F
196 194 FORTIER Pauline 01:27:38 7 8 M0 97 F
197 193 MARTIN Pauline 01:27:38 7 88 M1 98 F
198 195 GONZALEZ Claudia 01:27:38 7 9 M0 99 F
199 55 BARDY Pierre 01:31:18 7 84 M1 100 M Tortues ninja
200 79 GRONDIN Emily 01:34:33 7 89 M1 100 F
  Cheer Up Lyon - Timing Perf Event 2021
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :