Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 2060 SEPPI Andrea 00:48:42 1 SE 1 M
2 2084 CLAVEL Sylvain 00:49:29 47 2 SE 2 M
3 2014 ARENE Fabrice 00:50:10 01:28 3 SE 3 M
4 2059 RONFLET Joris 00:51:37 02:55 4 SE 4 M
5 2106 DEKAEZMAKER Romain 00:51:56 03:14 1 M1 5 M
6 2045 GIROUD LĂ©o 00:52:17 03:35 5 SE 6 M
7 2113 MICHEL-DURAND Romain 00:52:26 03:44 6 SE 7 M
8 2102 DAMONE David 00:52:32 03:50 1 M0 8 M
9 2027 LE CLERE Romain 00:52:42 04:00 2 M0 9 M
10 2100 DEGIOVANNI Jacques 00:53:19 04:37 1 M3 10 M
11 2123 CHARRASSE Patrick 00:53:56 05:14 2 M3 11 M
12 2085 RUET Antoine 00:54:31 05:49 7 SE 12 M
13 2132 LANGLOIS Cedric 00:55:12 06:30 3 M0 13 M
14 2098 HEGRON Fabien 00:55:15 06:33 2 M1 14 M
15 2074 RAKOVSKY Vojtech 00:55:39 06:57 8 SE 15 M
16 2131 MARULAZ Sylvain 00:56:09 07:27 3 M1 16 M
17 2127 CHIRICO Geoffrey 00:56:25 07:43 4 M0 17 M
18 2082 GANSEL Baptiste 00:56:26 07:44 9 SE 18 M
19 2047 FLANDRIN Hyacinthe 00:56:59 08:17 10 SE 19 M
20 2080 BETTU David 00:57:28 08:46 4 M1 20 M
21 2071 VINCENT Grégory 00:57:48 09:06 5 M1 21 M
22 2029 MANGERET Norman 00:58:08 09:26 6 M1 22 M
23 2146 BEGARD Bruno 00:58:36 09:54 5 M0 23 M
24 2130 BEATRIX Guillaume 00:58:48 10:06 1 M2 24 M
25 2094 REVERDY Nicolas 00:58:53 10:11 7 M1 25 M
26 2016 LAGACHE Allan 00:59:02 10:20 11 SE 26 M
27 2090 DENIS Marine 00:59:08 10:26 1 SE 1 F
28 2069 BOISSY Loan 01:00:00 11:18 1 JU 27 M
29 2052 JOUBERT Florian 01:00:16 11:34 8 M1 28 M
30 2062 LINOSSIER Thomas 01:00:32 11:50 6 M0 29 M
31 2070 GUENAEL Boissy 01:01:11 12:29 3 M3 30 M
32 2086 VILLARD Emmanuel 01:01:28 12:46 2 M2 31 M
33 2120 VISINI Fabien 01:02:12 13:30 9 M1 32 M
34 2064 DI DOMIZIO Pascal 01:02:19 13:37 1 M6 33 M
35 2026 PUGET Alexandre 01:02:30 13:48 2 JU 34 M
36 2148 GATEFAIT Ludovic 01:02:45 14:03 7 M0 35 M
37 2009 SELLÈS Nicolas 01:02:53 14:11 8 M0 36 M
38 2115 MICHAUD Aurore 01:03:04 14:22 2 SE 2 F
39 2125 VALTAT Arnaud 01:03:11 14:29 10 M1 37 M
40 2068 VEYRET Fabien 01:03:18 14:36 11 M1 38 M
41 2122 VIONNET Vincent 01:04:03 15:21 12 SE 39 M
42 2013 CHAVAGNAT Catherine 01:04:25 15:43 1 M2 3 F
43 2072 PERRIN Thibaut 01:04:59 16:17 13 SE 40 M
44 2044 SUPLY Matthieu 01:05:00 16:18 12 M1 41 M
45 2075 VITTOZ Patrick 01:05:15 16:33 1 M4 42 M
46 2110 CHEMELLO Cyril 01:05:58 17:16 13 M1 43 M
47 2067 JULIEN Philippe 01:06:16 17:34 14 M1 44 M
48 2092 BREYSSE Claude 01:06:30 17:48 2 M4 45 M
49 2019 GRAND Jimmy 01:06:37 17:55 14 SE 46 M
50 2015 LABOURÉ Sylvain 01:06:40 17:58 4 M3 47 M
51 2034 BABA SaĂŻd 01:06:49 18:07 3 M2 48 M
52 2121 MOUMINOUX Emilie 01:06:53 18:11 3 SE 4 F
53 2048 PIVOT Marie 01:06:56 18:14 1 ES 5 F
54 2024 BARDET RĂ©gis 01:07:32 18:50 1 M5 49 M
55 2057 DALIFARD Frédéric 01:07:40 18:58 4 M2 50 M
56 2103 KOPPEL Rodolphe 01:07:59 19:17 5 M2 51 M
57 2126 RIBAULT Pierre 01:08:13 19:31 15 SE 52 M
58 2097 TAUREL Adrien 01:08:33 19:51 9 M0 53 M
59 2109 LAVOYE Julien 01:08:39 19:57 15 M1 54 M
60 2079 CROCHETON Nicolas 01:09:15 20:33 10 M0 55 M
61 2020 VICHERY Nicolas 01:09:23 20:41 11 M0 56 M
62 2077 PALOMARES Ludivine 01:10:03 21:21 1 M0 6 F
63 2042 ROUSSET Morgane 01:10:22 21:40 4 SE 7 F
64 2095 BOUGHATTAS Fouad 01:10:39 21:57 5 M3 57 M
65 2078 VAILLANT Anne-sibylle 01:10:45 22:03 1 M1 8 F
66 2006 SINELLE Delphine 01:10:54 22:12 2 M1 9 F
67 2111 HERRIOT Cristelle 01:11:09 22:27 3 M1 10 F
68 2054 GOLFIER Christophe 01:11:10 22:28 3 M4 58 M
69 2116 REY Benjamin 01:11:28 22:46 12 M0 59 M
70 2133 GAILLARD Clara 01:11:53 23:11 2 M0 11 F
71 2147 AMAND Michael 01:12:14 23:32 13 M0 60 M
72 2053 ROUIT Philippe 01:12:27 23:45 6 M3 61 M
73 2096 TARRAJAT Jules 01:12:53 24:11 16 SE 62 M
74 2083 GANSEL Xavier 01:13:09 24:27 4 M4 63 M
75 2025 PUGET Jean francois 01:13:20 24:38 7 M3 64 M
76 2124 SALON Sophie 01:13:24 24:42 4 M1 12 F
77 2007 JOURDAN Frederic 01:13:34 24:52 16 M1 65 M
78 2144 COSTE Jean 01:13:47 25:05 5 M4 66 M
79 2145 GUIBERT Ludovic 01:13:57 25:15 14 M0 67 M
80 2108 PIVOT Sylvain 01:14:19 25:37 6 M2 68 M
81 2107 MONIN Heloise 01:14:19 25:37 3 M0 13 F
82 2087 BALUCH Émilie 01:15:29 26:47 5 SE 14 F
83 2129 BEATRIX SĂ©verine 01:15:55 27:13 2 M2 15 F
84 2021 BERNERD Ludovic 01:16:08 27:26 17 M1 69 M
85 2128 BOUCHET Mathieu 01:16:13 27:31 15 M0 70 M
86 2081 LOPEZ Fabien 01:16:40 27:58 18 M1 71 M
87 2008 FORET Émilien 01:16:41 27:59 16 M0 72 M
88 2031 GRIVET Amélie 01:16:49 28:07 5 M1 16 F
89 2104 CLERJON Florentin 01:16:58 28:16 3 JU 73 M
90 2114 CROQUELOIS Quentin 01:17:14 28:32 17 M0 74 M
91 2038 NOIR Jean-daniel 01:17:27 28:45 1 M8 75 M
92 2023 PERRIER Bruno 01:17:36 28:54 6 M4 76 M
93 2001 BAILLET Francis 01:18:34 29:52 8 M3 77 M
94 2065 GOSSELIN Nicolas 01:18:52 30:10 7 M2 78 M
95 2051 FUGIER Sandra 01:19:59 31:17 3 M2 17 F
96 2005 LEFORESTIER HĂ©lĂšne 01:20:37 31:55 6 SE 18 F
97 2004 ALINE Tronchet 01:20:43 32:01 6 M1 19 F
98 2041 GRANJON SĂ©bastien 01:20:43 32:01 8 M2 79 M
99 2118 MARCHIAL Thierry 01:20:50 32:08 7 M4 80 M
100 2089 RICARD Nicolas 01:21:09 32:27 9 M2 81 M
101 2119 CONA David 01:21:15 32:33 10 M2 82 M
102 2022 CLERJON RĂ©my 01:21:43 33:01 11 M2 83 M
103 2058 RONFLET Marilyne 01:21:46 33:04 7 SE 20 F
104 2028 BALCELLS Andre 01:22:01 33:19 9 M3 84 M
105 2036 VENINEAUX Catherine 01:22:03 33:21 7 M1 21 F
106 2066 JULIEN Christine 01:22:11 33:29 8 M1 22 F
107 2030 SOULAIRAC Delphine 01:22:50 34:08 9 M1 23 F
108 2012 BOURGEOIS Elisabeth 01:23:04 34:22 4 M0 24 F
109 2046 BUISSON Patrice 01:23:32 34:50 10 M3 85 M
110 2002 BALLU Arnaud 01:23:54 35:12 18 M0 86 M
111 2011 SCHNEIDER Michael 01:25:41 36:59 19 M1 87 M
112 2000 CARRIER Nicolas 01:25:45 37:03 20 M1 88 M
113 2032 CHOMAT Claire 01:25:55 37:13 4 M2 25 F
114 2099 SALVI Philippe 01:26:46 38:04 2 M6 89 M
115 2037 BONANNO Giuseppe 01:27:19 38:37 8 M4 90 M
116 2056 VIAL Arnaud 01:27:21 38:39 19 M0 91 M
117 2117 MAROUILLAT Philippe 01:27:46 39:04 11 M3 92 M
118 2093 BOISSY Aurore 01:28:09 39:27 10 M1 26 F
119 2003 MASCIAVE Thierry 01:30:22 41:40 20 M0 93 M
120 2017 CHASSAGNAT Sandra 01:31:28 42:46 5 M2 27 F
121 2101 DIEZ Beatriz 01:31:30 42:48 1 M3 28 F
122 2018 EUDES Pierre 01:31:30 42:48 21 M1 94 M
123 2088 RIVIÈRE Carole 01:32:34 43:52 11 M1 29 F
124 2091 ROFFET Grégory 01:32:35 43:53 22 M1 95 M
125 2061 CHEMELLO CĂ©line 01:33:14 44:32 12 M1 30 F
126 2040 MUZART Lydie 01:33:38 44:56 13 M1 31 F
127 2049 LAVAUD Fanny 01:33:38 44:56 6 M2 32 F
128 2035 PIJCKE VĂ©ronique 01:35:01 46:19 14 M1 33 F
129 2073 LAGHMARA Nacera 01:35:02 46:20 7 M2 34 F
130 2055 VIAL Claire 01:35:05 46:23 8 SE 35 F
131 2105 OUDIN Julien 01:37:40 48:58 21 M0 96 M
132 2043 SUPLY Anne laure 01:38:41 49:59 15 M1 36 F
133 2050 MAUVAIS Etienne 01:40:06 51:24 12 M2 97 M
  FoulĂ©e de Crossey - 11km - Timing Perf Event 2021
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :