Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
392 ?Dossard #392 SE M
75 ABBED MOHAMED M3 M
234 ADAM Alain M4 M
248 ALLAIN Marie M0 F
156 AMALFITANO Léo SE M
100 ARNAUD Josselin M0 M
166 AUDOUARD Jean-marc M4 M
212 BACHELOT Luc M2 M
277 BAH Alpha M1 M
238 BALATIN Cécile M1 F
237 BALATIN Benjamin M1 M
216 BARTOLI Jean-christophe M2 M
256 BEAUME Sandrine M3 F
150 BEBEY Constance SE F
259 BENJAMIN Odile M2 F
184 BERNARD Stephane M2 M
172 BILLECI Lisa SE F
296 BLAVIN Catherine M3 F
391 BODIN THIERRY SE M
175 BONARDI Anne-lyse SE F
247 BOUQUET Roland M2 M
201 BOURDON Hervé M0 M
99 BRACCHI Sylvain M1 M
98 BRUN Stephanie M2 F
182 BRUN Daniel M2 M
219 BRUNON Yves M6 M
217 BUCHET Eric M1 M
97 BUGE Camille SE F
137 BUSSET Bertrand M1 M
199 CABIROL Jeremy M0 M
384 CAISSE Philippe M4 M
299 CALIS Damien M1 M
290 CANAVELLI Olivier M0 M
246 CARRARINI Frederic M4 M
113 CARRE Cédric M1 M
204 CARRIER Fabienne M0 F
181 CARRIER Vincent M1 M
193 CAUBERE Alban M3 M
194 CAUBERE BASTION Aurélie M1 F
196 CEZAC Céline M0 F
118 CHAIB Ahmed M3 M
154 CHALMANDRIER Anais M0 F
155 CHALMANDRIER Julien M0 M
130 CHAMBE Yannick M0 M
218 CHANDERNAGOR POLOTSKY Marylin M0 F
228 CHENE Crystel M2 F
135 CHEVAUX LOUIS Florelle M1 F
260 CHEVIEUX Christophe M3 M
229 CIANCIA Valérie M1 F
244 CIFFOTTI Thierry M4 M
205 CINIER Florian M0 M
96 CLAUDEL Anne-laure SE F
131 CLERC Cyrille M2 M
214 COLIN Philippe M4 M
222 COQUELET Guillem M0 M
146 D'ORAZIO-GAGLIARDI Perrine M0 F
170 DALOZ Sophie M2 F
95 DARBOIS Maud M1 F
114 DAWIDZIAK Baptiste M1 M
106 DEBROISE Herve M6 M
211 DELAPLACE Cyril M3 M
297 DELOGET Amaury M2 M
115 DUBRAY Olivier M1 M
227 DUCLOZ Marion M1 F
223 DUCOURTIOUX Laurent M0 M
225 DUMAINE Caroline M1 F
385 DUSSAUGE QUENTIN ES M
94 ELOPHE Emilie M1 F
169 EUSTACHE Christine M2 F
198 FARGIER Amanda M0 F
133 FAURE Christophe M4 M
134 FAURE VINAY Maryline M3 F
148 FERCHICHE Audrey M1 F
174 FIERS Julien SE M
389 FLACHER GILBERT M4 M
267 FOUGEROUX Martin SE M
66 FRANCES MATHILDE SE F
92 FROEHLY Vincent M2 M
230 FROIDEFOND Hervé M2 M
173 GAFFARD Julie M0 F
101 GAGET Stephane M2 M
147 GAGLIARDI Mathieu M0 M
109 GAIGE Pierre M3 M
271 GALLON Chloe SE F
327 GANDIN Christophe M3 M
68 GAST NICOLAS M0 M
235 GEISSLER Alexandre M0 M
226 GIAUFFRET Sebastien M2 M
120 GILLARDEAU Caroline M1 F
265 GONCALVES Gaël M1 M
206 GONCALVES Marc-antoine M0 M
90 GORRY Thomas M0 M
161 GROSSIN Cécile SE F
253 GUERLAIS Antoine SE M
268 GUIRAL Matthieu M2 M
200 GUITTET Mouna M1 F
116 GUYONNET Laurent M2 M
89 GYBELS Hugo SE M
140 HADDAD Arlette M3 F
141 HADDAD Jean-stephane M2 M
192 HARDOUIN Vincent M0 M
291 HAUTBERGUE Nicolas M2 M
190 HERITIER PINGEON Benoit M0 M
203 HERNANDEZ-MARTIN Alexandra M0 F
160 HORNAC Stephanie M0 F
264 HOUDOU Geraldine M1 F
310 JACOTIN Sophie M4 F
261 JACQUES Carole M1 F
129 JALMAIN Vanessa M2 F
177 JOLY Lucca JU M
176 JOLY Stéphane M3 M
67 JOUBERT CLEMENCE SE F
186 KERCHOUNI Dalila M5 F
236 LACOMBE Alexandre M2 M
266 LALLEMAND David M0 M
300 LAMANDIN Sandra M2 F
69 LAMARIE-CHARVET OLIVIER M2 M
138 LANZONI Arnaud M0 M
76 LANZONI MAURICE M5 M
110 LAPONTÉRIQUE Cécile M1 F
209 LAUQUIN Olivier M2 M
213 LEDRU Romuald M0 M
136 LEPETIT Géraldine SE F
104 LEPILLEUR Benjamin M1 M
105 LEPILLEUR GERENTON Vanessa M0 F
292 LESAGE Philippe M4 M
293 LESAGE-MORRONE Cédric ES M
263 LEVY Yvan M1 M
394 LIARD ANTHONY SE M
167 LIRON Rose-marie M4 F
240 LOMBARD Thomas SE M
78 LOOZE MARIE-CHRISTINE M2 F
143 MARCAURELIO Sylvie M3 F
185 MARCHAL Elodie M1 F
117 MARCOURT Elisa M1 F
103 MASTROSIMONE Julie M0 F
197 MATHIEU Florence M3 F
273 MERCIER Quentin SE M
245 MERLIN Marie-france M3 F
73 MICHAT VALENTINE SE F
77 MICHON CATHERINE M2 F
202 MOREAU Thomas M0 M
152 MOREAU Cecile M0 F
122 MULLER Gael M2 M
224 MURILLON Audrey M1 F
72 NABILI BRAHIM M2 M
74 NESME MATTHIEU M1 M
249 NIQUE Clémentine SE F
255 NOCA Dominique M4 M
298 NOSENGO Loïc ES M
87 OLIVIER Murielle M3 F
107 PACHOUD Nathalie M2 F
79 PARANT SOPHIE M3 F
220 PEILLEY Florent SE M
233 PERENON-GUIBERT Aurélie M2 F
215 PHAM Patrick M1 M
132 PIGUET Laure-loup M1 F
158 PIPITONE Isabelle M3 F
241 POIZAT Clément SE M
400 PORCHET MARIE SE F
250 POUPENEY Martin SE M
112 PREMONT Valerie M1 F
128 PREMONT Nicolas M1 M
242 PREVAUTEL Christophe M3 M
262 PRUDENT Melanie SE F
121 RABUEL Sébastien M1 M
85 REBOUL Antoine SE M
183 RIBEIRO GARCIA Séverine M0 F
239 RICHARD Lionel M0 M
70 RINGUEDE RENALD M2 M
208 RIOT Sebastien M1 M
71 RIVEL EDWIGE M2 F
123 ROCHE Nicolas M0 M
387 ROCHETTE MARION SE F
254 ROFFINELLA Mathieu M0 M
390 ROLLAND NICOLAS M0 M
151 ROUSSET Jean paul M0 M
364 RYAHI Fahd M0 M
189 SANGOUARD Pierre SE M
243 SIMONIN Philippe M5 M
251 SIMONNOT Sebastien M2 M
180 SORDOILLET Cedric M0 M
231 SOUET Didier M2 M
139 STOLTZ Fabrice M3 M
295 SUBRA Julien M1 M
232 TARDY Hervé M2 M
149 TECHER Shankara SE M
207 TERREUX Sébastien M3 M
191 TERRIER Marlene SE F
294 THERMOS Cyril M2 M
278 THOMAS Stephanie M2 F
159 TREVALLION Stephen M4 M
276 VAGOGNE Xavier M2 M
171 VALLARINO Chantal M5 F
179 VALLET Célia M1 F
102 VANNEREAU Pauline M0 F
84 VASSAL Ségolène M0 F
83 VASSEUR Anaelle M0 F
257 VIAL Lionel SE M
157 VIREY Matisse SE M
252 ZARIFIAN François M1 M
  Les Illuminés de Meyzieu - 14km - Timing Perf Event 2021
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :