Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
314 ARANDEL Jonathan M0 M
370 AUFRAY Guillaume M0 M
321 BAUDET Sebastien M0 M
342 BEAUCOURT Fanny M0 F
380 BEL LAURENT M4 M
375 BERNOUD Marie-bénédicte M0 F
333 BLUSSEAU Alain M4 M
386 BOUINOUAL Samir M1 M
311 BRUYAS Karine M2 F
383 CAISSE MARIE-LAURE M3 F
362 CASTELLINI Rosemarie M1 F
320 CAVAGNAC Mathieu M0 M
316 CHAMBELLANT Alice ES F
302 CHANEAC Valentin SE M
335 CHARPE Arnaud M0 M
332 COCOGNE Julien-pierre M0 M
376 CORGIER Vanessa SE F
355 COSTE Caroline SE F
341 CREPIEUX Pascal M3 M
330 CRUZ Damien M1 M
325 CUREAU Céline SE F
354 DALOZ Jean-michel M4 M
361 DANTHONY Corinne M1 F
382 DAVI MICKAEL M0 M
317 DE ALMEIDA Romain ES M
360 DE BAEREMAEKER Magali M2 F
336 DERAGNE Pierre loic M3 M
345 DESBROSSES FREDERIC M3 M
374 DESMOULIN Delphine SE F
305 DIANA Gilles M4 M
343 DUCLOCHER Jérome M2 M
313 DUSSAUGE Corinne M3 F
393 EL HASSNAOUI KAMEL M1 M
352 FIGEROU Armand SE M
379 FRANCES JEAN-marc M5 M
339 GAUDIN Louis SE M
340 GAUDIN Richard M1 M
373 GUENOT Christian M4 M
337 HUSS Samira M2 F
371 JULIEN Mathieu SE M
304 KAYLADJIAN Pierre M1 M
346 LAITHIER Amaury SE M
328 LAMARCHE Nadege M0 F
365 LAURENT Max SE M
356 LE Denis M0 M
344 LUC Philippe M1 M
324 MARTIN Loïc M0 M
369 MARÉCHAL Steve SE M
318 MASSAID Nafih M1 M
334 MATHIEU Stéphane M3 M
353 MEHLINGER Laetitia SE F
331 MERLIN Georges M3 M
367 MIRODATOS Claude M7 M
306 MORVAN Brigitte M4 F
368 OLIVIER Pascal M4 M
363 ORSET Ophelie M0 F
359 PASSONI Elodie M0 F
312 PASTOR Eric M3 M
349 PAYERNE Renaud M1 M
348 PECHEUR Gwendaelle M0 F
315 PERNA Salvatore M1 M
303 PERNET Sebastien M1 M
319 PEROL Sébastien M0 M
372 PERRIN Olivier M4 M
357 PEYRON Sandrine M2 F
358 PEYRON Ludovic M2 M
347 PHILIPPART Marion M1 F
329 PONSERO René M7 M
366 RENAUD Emmanuel M3 M
338 ROGER Fabien M0 M
377 ROURE Ingrid M1 F
322 SOMBE Marc M1 M
381 SZATANEK JOEL M2 M
301 THIRION Stephane M1 M
378 THOMAS PATRICE M2 M
309 TREFLE Florence M1 F
350 VANYWAEDE Marion SE F
308 VINUESA Véronique M3 F
323 WATTIER Michael M3 M
307 WIMMER Lamia M1 F
  Les Illuminés de Meyzieu - 24km - Timing Perf Event 2021
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :