Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 1078 ALTMEYER Hugo 01:11:58 1 SE 1 M
2 1118 PAGE Pierrick 01:17:44 05:46 1 M0 2 M
3 1011 CATTET Robin 01:18:44 06:46 2 SE 3 M
4 1071 TAVERNIER Alexandre 01:19:30 07:32 3 SE 4 M
5 1182 ROCHET Gaetan 01:20:28 08:30 1 ES 5 M
6 1069 SUZANNE Robin 01:22:57 10:59 4 SE 6 M
7 1192 SAULNIER Gael 01:23:38 11:40 5 SE 7 M
8 1019 MITHRIDATE Christopher 01:25:46 13:48 2 M0 8 M
9 1231 PIN JĂ©rĂ´me 01:26:47 14:49 1 M1 9 M
10 1232 CREUZET Celestin 01:27:03 15:05 1 JU 10 M
11 1139 METHOT Antoine 01:27:12 15:14 3 M0 11 M
12 1129 CANNIZZARO Maxime 01:27:17 15:19 4 M0 12 M
13 1106 MERLE Francois 01:28:14 16:16 5 M0 13 M
14 1036 HIERRY Adrien 01:29:07 17:09 6 SE 14 M
15 1125 RIPOLL Julien 01:29:58 18:00 7 SE 15 M
16 1204 PILLET Benoit 01:30:27 18:29 6 M0 16 M
17 1040 AUGER Maxime 01:30:33 18:35 2 JU 17 M
18 1209 MARTINEZ Guillaume 01:31:04 19:06 7 M0 18 M
19 1227 MANDRA Frederic 01:31:17 19:19 1 M3 19 M
20 1110 PETIT Alain 01:32:07 20:09 1 M4 20 M
21 1026 JEANNIN Élie 01:32:29 20:31 8 SE 21 M
22 1138 BLANC Quentin 01:34:12 22:14 9 SE 22 M
23 1158 MONTEIL Stéphane 01:34:12 22:14 1 M2 23 M
24 1079 DESMARIS Jean maxime 01:34:53 22:55 10 SE 24 M
25 1148 GUEST Romain 01:35:14 23:16 8 M0 25 M
26 1243 FAVIER Jean Philippe 01:35:29 23:31 2 M2 26 M
27 1123 LAFONT Christophe 01:35:32 23:34 3 M2 27 M
28 1193 WERY Jerome 01:35:37 23:39 4 M2 28 M
29 1088 GUILLOT Nicolas 01:35:54 23:56 9 M0 29 M
30 1122 LAFONT Eric 01:36:34 24:36 5 M2 30 M
31 1183 BARTHELEMY Jean francois 01:37:03 25:05 2 M4 31 M
32 1113 DUPONT Cyril 01:37:40 25:42 2 M1 32 M
33 1081 FLECHON Tony 01:38:06 26:08 2 ES 33 M
34 1180 BRISET Romuald 01:38:22 26:24 10 M0 34 M
35 1163 TRAISNEL Thomas 01:38:26 26:28 11 M0 35 M
36 1130 DUPUPET Grégoire 01:38:42 26:44 11 SE 36 M
37 1028 PILLOIX Baptiste 01:39:03 27:05 12 SE 37 M
38 1121 MARECHAL Francois 01:39:18 27:20 3 M1 38 M
39 1089 BREVET Jérémy 01:39:26 27:28 13 SE 39 M
40 1128 DELORD Caroline 01:39:49 27:51 1 SE 1 F
41 1147 VEUILLET Philippe 01:39:54 27:56 3 M4 40 M
42 1216 DENIS Christophe 01:40:00 28:02 12 M0 41 M
43 1024 FRANCA David 01:40:08 28:10 6 M2 42 M
44 1115 LAURENT Lionel 01:40:13 28:15 4 M1 43 M
45 1016 OLIVIER Steven 01:40:47 28:49 13 M0 44 M
46 1185 GENOUX Sebastien 01:41:52 29:54 7 M2 45 M
47 1104 MITAILLE Anthony 01:41:53 29:55 5 M1 46 M
48 1157 CLEARD Paul 01:42:15 30:17 14 SE 47 M
49 1004 RENOUD Thomas 01:42:17 30:19 15 SE 48 M
50 1220 LUCOTTE Antoine 01:42:37 30:39 16 SE 49 M
51 1107 BEURNAUX Luc 01:42:55 30:57 6 M1 50 M
52 1152 MEUZY Lucien 01:43:12 31:14 3 ES 51 M
53 1068 BURIGNAT Alexis 01:43:16 31:18 17 SE 52 M
54 1048 DELAYE Maxime 01:44:23 32:25 4 ES 53 M
55 1080 PESCHOUX Alexis 01:44:46 32:48 7 M1 54 M
56 1222 GOMEZ Stephane 01:44:46 32:48 8 M1 55 M
57 1200 LECUIVRE Michael 01:44:54 32:56 8 M2 56 M
58 1187 LEGGUI Khalid 01:44:57 32:59 14 M0 57 M
59 1153 THEVENET Jean marc 01:45:13 33:15 4 M4 58 M
60 1058 DURIF Emilien 01:45:21 33:23 15 M0 59 M
61 1083 PIROUX Jerome 01:45:22 33:24 9 M2 60 M
62 1047 BILLARD Yoann 01:45:34 33:36 9 M1 61 M
63 1208 CHEVALLIER Antoine 01:45:37 33:39 18 SE 62 M
64 1033 ALLAIN David 01:46:05 34:07 16 M0 63 M
65 1137 VIMARD Alexis 01:46:10 34:12 19 SE 64 M
66 1096 LEBEAUX Frederic 01:46:25 34:27 10 M2 65 M
67 1095 MOINGS Patrick 01:46:28 34:30 11 M2 66 M
68 1032 DELAYE Stephane 01:46:47 34:49 2 M3 67 M
69 1006 PERROLLAZ Damien 01:46:54 34:56 20 SE 68 M
70 1109 DESGRAND Jonathan 01:47:02 35:04 17 M0 69 M
71 1022 SACLEUX SAUQUE Sophie 01:47:11 35:13 1 M1 2 F
72 1217 CONVERT Jean' yves 01:47:13 35:15 5 M4 70 M
73 1197 LE GUENNE Olivier 01:47:19 35:21 12 M2 71 M
74 1038 BUFFET Alexandre 01:47:20 35:22 13 M2 72 M
75 1194 GINEL Victor 01:47:26 35:28 5 ES 73 M
76 1042 DURIF Clément 01:47:31 35:33 18 M0 74 M
77 1214 CARVALHO Auguste 01:47:36 35:38 6 M4 75 M
78 1126 PETRONIN Grégory 01:47:42 35:44 10 M1 76 M
79 1070 BROQUET Benjamin 01:47:57 35:59 6 ES 77 M
80 1098 LAVIGNE SĂ©bastien 01:48:36 36:38 11 M1 78 M
81 1045 DARBON Matthieu 01:48:37 36:39 19 M0 79 M
82 1093 BONNAFOUS Fabian 01:49:06 37:08 14 M2 80 M
83 1211 BAZARD Thomas 01:49:09 37:11 15 M2 81 M
84 1059 COMTE Pierre 01:49:16 37:18 3 M3 82 M
85 1102 CALARD Jean 01:49:21 37:23 12 M1 83 M
86 1170 CIAMPORCERO Pierre 01:49:23 37:25 21 SE 84 M
87 1041 BLATRIX Estelle 01:49:27 37:29 1 M2 3 F
88 1064 ROBELIN Simon 01:49:40 37:42 22 SE 85 M
89 1117 PHILIPPON Antoine 01:49:50 37:52 23 SE 86 M
90 1077 GALINAITIS Wilfrid 01:49:56 37:58 16 M2 87 M
91 1090 RAFFIN Thierry 01:49:58 38:00 17 M2 88 M
92 1146 DAMEY Pierre 01:50:11 38:13 13 M1 89 M
93 1067 SAINT-SULPICE Paul-henri 01:50:31 38:33 20 M0 90 M
94 1159 DAUJAT Laurent 01:50:34 38:36 4 M3 91 M
95 1056 BERNARD Sylvain 01:50:38 38:40 18 M2 92 M
96 1023 SÉBASTIEN Sacleux 01:51:00 39:02 5 M3 93 M
97 1195 BACON Didier 01:51:26 39:28 1 M5 94 M
98 1112 MELIDON Mickael 01:51:37 39:39 19 M2 95 M
99 1144 FAIVRE Etienne 01:51:40 39:42 20 M2 96 M
100 1111 VERNE Gerald 01:51:41 39:43 14 M1 97 M
101 1132 PUTOTO Jean pierre 01:51:49 39:51 15 M1 98 M
102 1210 GADENNE Jérémie 01:52:04 40:06 16 M1 99 M
103 1225 BAVOUX Antoine 01:52:17 40:19 24 SE 100 M
104 1049 RICHARD CĂ©dric 01:52:35 40:37 25 SE 101 M
105 1229 CICLET Benoit 01:52:51 40:53 21 M2 102 M
106 1176 GALLIOT Daniel 01:53:01 41:03 2 M5 103 M
107 1124 PROMPT Herve 01:53:07 41:09 6 M3 104 M
108 1221 PONT Damien 01:53:21 41:23 21 M0 105 M
109 1018 FLECHON Daniel 01:53:45 41:47 3 M5 106 M
110 1074 PIRAT Emmanuel 01:54:00 42:02 7 M3 107 M
111 1101 MICHON Yves 01:54:14 42:16 8 M3 108 M
112 1169 MICOUD Muriel 01:54:21 42:23 1 M4 4 F
113 1219 RHETY Hélène 01:54:23 42:25 1 M3 5 F
114 1198 SECRET Michael 01:54:30 42:32 17 M1 109 M
115 1136 QUIQUANDON Michel 01:54:43 42:45 4 M5 110 M
116 1087 MORALES Yohan 01:54:48 42:50 22 M2 111 M
117 1168 MICOUD Jean-jacques 01:55:00 43:02 7 M4 112 M
118 1020 ROLLAND Christophe 01:55:00 43:02 18 M1 113 M
119 1051 BLANC Thierry 01:55:08 43:10 8 M4 114 M
120 1228 DAL GOBBO Eve-marie 01:55:09 43:11 1 JU 6 F
121 1181 ROCHET Olivier 01:55:24 43:26 9 M3 115 M
122 1196 BESSIERE Mathieu 01:55:26 43:28 22 M0 116 M
123 1171 DUPRAZ Aurélien 01:55:27 43:29 23 M0 117 M
124 1178 MACLOUD SĂ©bastien 01:55:44 43:46 19 M1 118 M
125 1188 CHEVALLIER Baptiste 01:56:01 44:03 26 SE 119 M
126 1142 PUGET Laurent 01:56:10 44:12 23 M2 120 M
127 1092 GAUDET Gregory 01:56:19 44:21 20 M1 121 M
128 1205 SERVIGNAT Hervé 01:56:28 44:30 24 M2 122 M
129 1063 FOUROTTE Sophie 01:56:48 44:50 2 M2 7 F
130 1223 BEDIN Florent 01:57:10 45:12 21 M1 123 M
131 1230 GIORGETTI Hélène 01:57:14 45:16 2 M3 8 F
132 1179 FETTET CĂ©dric 01:57:23 45:25 22 M1 124 M
133 1177 ANDRÉ Jordan 01:57:40 45:42 24 M0 125 M
134 1166 BARRIERE Théo 01:57:58 46:00 7 ES 126 M
135 1224 BRUNET Anne-sophie 01:57:59 46:01 2 M1 9 F
136 1108 MACLOUD Christelle 01:58:08 46:10 3 M1 10 F
137 1203 RINALDI Alexandre 01:58:18 46:20 27 SE 127 M
138 1084 GUILLERMIN Yohan 01:58:36 46:38 25 M0 128 M
139 1029 PEUTOT Benoit 01:59:06 47:08 28 SE 129 M
140 1191 NOREUX Jean-emmanuel 01:59:44 47:46 23 M1 130 M
141 1025 BUISSON Florent 01:59:57 47:59 24 M1 131 M
142 1072 ZUCCONI Olivier 01:59:58 48:00 25 M1 132 M
143 1242 SERF Mathieu 02:00:19 48:21 29 SE 133 M
144 1030 ETIENNEY Guillaume 02:00:36 48:38 30 SE 134 M
145 1031 RATELET Jean-marie 02:01:07 49:09 10 M3 135 M
146 1134 BERTRAND Laure 02:02:02 50:04 2 JU 11 F
147 1062 GERBEL Sebastien 02:02:16 50:18 25 M2 136 M
148 1155 MONCEL Alain 02:02:38 50:40 11 M3 137 M
149 1015 SZEWE Cyril 02:02:42 50:44 31 SE 138 M
150 1202 STUTZ Stephane 02:02:49 50:51 12 M3 139 M
151 1053 MARGUERITTE Florence 02:02:53 50:55 1 M0 12 F
152 1160 CAMUSET Regis 02:03:09 51:11 9 M4 140 M
153 1100 GUILLY Alexandre 02:03:16 51:18 26 M1 141 M
154 1140 FONTANY Romain 02:03:23 51:25 32 SE 142 M
155 1037 YSSOUFFA Halidi 02:04:07 52:09 26 M0 143 M
156 1091 BUARD Soline 02:04:13 52:15 4 M1 13 F
157 1131 FOUILLET Marie 02:05:50 53:52 2 SE 14 F
158 1186 FRANCOIS Jean-christophe 02:05:51 53:53 27 M1 144 M
159 1154 FORAY Gregory 02:06:06 54:08 28 M1 145 M
160 1052 TISSERAND Jean-luc 02:06:21 54:23 10 M4 146 M
161 1050 SEGERAL Sylvie 02:07:10 55:12 2 M4 15 F
162 1212 GAVAND Benjamin 02:07:12 55:14 33 SE 147 M
163 1066 PIGNIER David 02:07:35 55:37 13 M3 148 M
164 1094 REVEL Audrey 02:07:39 55:41 3 SE 16 F
165 1065 PONCIN Laurent 02:07:41 55:43 26 M2 149 M
166 1174 VEUILLET Florian 02:07:51 55:53 34 SE 150 M
167 1135 COMTET Claude 02:08:13 56:15 5 M5 151 M
168 1215 ROLLET Julien 02:08:26 56:28 35 SE 152 M
169 1119 MEREY Francis 02:08:56 56:58 11 M4 153 M
170 1172 RENAUD Guillaume 02:09:09 57:11 27 M0 154 M
171 1190 MICHEL Nicolas 02:09:13 57:15 12 M4 155 M
172 1076 MOTTE Quentin 02:09:27 57:29 28 M0 156 M
173 1151 MENECIER Romain 02:10:01 58:03 36 SE 157 M
174 1161 CHAUVET Maïté 02:10:06 58:08 2 M0 17 F
175 1173 LLES LĂ©o 02:10:13 58:15 8 ES 158 M
176 1046 PILLET Jean michel 02:10:55 58:57 6 M5 159 M
177 1012 ALBERTOLI Romain 02:11:12 59:14 29 M0 160 M
178 1244 CHAMERLIN Carline 02:11:22 59:24 4 SE 18 F
179 1162 BLANC TAILLEUR Jean paul 02:11:23 59:25 13 M4 161 M
180 1234 DE OLIVEIRA Manuela 02:11:23 59:25 3 M0 19 F
181 1060 BRANCOURT Florent 02:12:12 01:00:14 37 SE 162 M
182 1245 OULED-SALEM Fahd 02:12:12 01:00:14 30 M0 163 M
183 1156 MONCEL Maïté 02:12:47 01:00:49 3 M2 20 F
184 1116 DESBORDES Axel 02:12:50 01:00:52 38 SE 164 M
185 1044 BENZAGOUR Ludivine 02:12:56 01:00:58 4 M0 21 F
186 1043 GROS Laurence 02:12:56 01:00:58 5 M0 22 F
187 1097 GOESSENS Gilbert 02:13:11 01:01:13 7 M5 165 M
188 1013 CHAPPUIS JĂ©rĂ´me 02:15:00 01:03:02 31 M0 166 M
189 1233 BURRET Virginie 02:15:05 01:03:07 5 M1 23 F
190 1082 MERMILLON Loris 02:15:07 01:03:09 32 M0 167 M
191 1189 CLECHET Thierry 02:15:25 01:03:27 14 M4 168 M
192 1035 DELAYE Charlotte 02:16:27 01:04:29 3 JU 24 F
193 1057 DUBORJAL Brice 02:16:27 01:04:29 9 ES 169 M
194 1218 PEHLIVANIAN Eric 02:16:47 01:04:49 14 M3 170 M
195 1061 CHAMPSAUR Nicolas 02:17:53 01:05:55 29 M1 171 M
196 1085 BALLOT Aude 02:18:53 01:06:55 6 M0 25 F
197 1086 DONIN Franck 02:18:57 01:06:59 15 M4 172 M
198 1143 PIROUD Philippe 02:19:51 01:07:53 30 M1 173 M
199 1005 MUZY CĂ©dric 02:20:46 01:08:48 33 M0 174 M
200 1145 NALLET Christophe 02:21:44 01:09:46 15 M3 175 M
  La Jasseronnaise - Le Chateau 17km - Timing Perf Event 2021
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :