Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 95 DUSSUYER Guerlain 00:27:14 1 CA 1 M
2 88 GUILLEMAUD Esteban 00:27:33 19 1 ES 2 M
3 26 BERGUERRE Damien 00:28:46 01:32 1 SE 3 M
4 67 CUENOT Thibault 00:29:28 02:14 2 CA 4 M
5 71 BOZONNET Antoine 00:29:45 02:31 2 SE 5 M
6 30 PIROUD Enzo 00:30:21 03:07 1 JU 6 M
7 66 JACQUEMETTON Quentin 00:30:25 03:11 2 JU 7 M
8 61 CANNIZZARO Maxime 00:31:05 03:51 1 M0 8 M
9 23 MANIGAND Remi 00:31:18 04:04 3 SE 9 M
10 59 RISBEC Florian 00:31:35 04:21 1 M1 10 M
11 44 VULLIN Arnaud 00:31:53 04:39 1 M2 11 M
12 91 DURAND Paul 00:31:58 04:44 1 M4 12 M
13 27 ECOCHARD Clément 00:32:19 05:05 3 CA 13 M
14 73 MOUROT Alexandre 00:32:35 05:21 4 SE 14 M
15 64 DELORD Caroline 00:32:37 05:23 1 SE 1 F
16 97 ARMAND Agathe 00:33:12 05:58 1 CA 2 F
17 90 CHARBIN Cantin 00:33:13 05:59 3 JU 15 M
18 20 POCHON Xavier 00:33:22 06:08 1 M3 16 M
19 29 MATHIEU Thibaut 00:33:51 06:37 4 CA 17 M
20 21 MAYER Mickael 00:34:10 06:56 2 M1 18 M
21 94 SIMONIN Arthur 00:34:36 07:22 5 SE 19 M
22 96 CUENOT Cedric 00:34:39 07:25 2 M2 20 M
23 93 FAVIER Enzo 00:35:21 08:07 6 SE 21 M
24 60 ROZIER Patrick 00:35:25 08:11 2 M4 22 M
25 98 BONDIVENA Baptiste 00:36:04 08:50 7 SE 23 M
26 47 WARCHOL Gabriel 00:36:23 09:09 5 CA 24 M
27 18 ANTOINET Cathy 00:36:25 09:11 1 M4 3 F
28 48 WARCHOL Alexandre 00:36:35 09:21 3 M2 25 M
29 11 MORVAN Matheo 00:37:14 10:00 6 CA 26 M
30 3 LAMBERT Eliott 00:37:31 10:17 8 SE 27 M
31 51 VYONBBROUSSAILLE Guy 00:37:38 10:24 1 M5 28 M
32 38 MOREL Alexandre 00:37:41 10:27 2 M0 29 M
33 81 DESPLANCHES David 00:37:57 10:43 2 M3 30 M
34 28 CIRELLA Mathieu 00:38:01 10:47 9 SE 31 M
35 37 MUTIN Raphael 00:38:47 11:33 3 M3 32 M
36 9 MORICHEAU Amelie 00:39:01 11:47 1 M1 4 F
37 65 FREITAS Stéphane 00:39:10 11:56 3 M0 33 M
38 77 RIBEIRO Emeline 00:39:13 11:59 2 SE 5 F
39 24 CUMINET Thibault 00:39:21 12:07 4 M0 34 M
40 15 PONSARD David 00:39:25 12:11 2 ES 35 M
41 79 DARBON Florent 00:39:37 12:23 10 SE 36 M
42 43 NATIEZ Samuel 00:39:57 12:43 3 M1 37 M
43 100 PIROUD ALEXIS 00:40:04 12:50 4 JU 38 M
44 76 PILLET Cecilia 00:40:10 12:56 3 SE 6 F
45 86 GUEST Romain 00:40:17 13:03 5 M0 39 M
46 4 PERRET Bastien 00:40:20 13:06 11 SE 40 M
47 46 PIN JĂ©rĂ´me 00:40:37 13:23 6 M0 41 M
48 19 BERNARD Isabelle 00:40:42 13:28 1 M3 7 F
49 85 CHRISTIN Dylan 00:40:43 13:29 3 ES 42 M
50 10 VIVIET Paul 00:40:44 13:30 1 M6 43 M
51 8 GENTET Jean-louis 00:41:00 13:46 2 M5 44 M
52 72 MONCHALIN Camille 00:41:16 14:02 4 SE 8 F
53 74 GĂ‚TEAU Baptiste 00:41:43 14:29 7 M0 45 M
54 69 JEANNE Masmondet 00:41:50 14:36 2 CA 9 F
55 68 FABIEN Masmondet 00:41:50 14:36 4 M3 46 M
56 54 DEVAUX Alexandre 00:41:57 14:43 12 SE 47 M
57 63 MICHEL SĂ©bastien 00:42:45 15:31 4 M1 48 M
58 14 MICHEL Jean-noël 00:42:46 15:32 3 M4 49 M
59 75 COURVOISIER Guy 00:43:08 15:54 1 M7 50 M
60 45 MARÉCHAL Maurice 00:43:16 16:02 2 M6 51 M
61 89 DUVIVIER Audrey 00:44:54 17:40 1 ES 10 F
62 16 ORGEVAL Billy 00:45:16 18:02 8 M0 52 M
63 36 MERLEROUSSET Lydie 00:45:27 18:13 2 M1 11 F
64 12 VIVIET Bernard 00:45:43 18:29 3 M5 53 M
65 33 BOURGEOIS Jean paul 00:45:54 18:40 4 M5 54 M
66 34 LAVIGNE SĂ©bastien 00:46:04 18:50 5 M1 55 M
67 17 BOERI Gerard 00:46:10 18:56 3 M6 56 M
68 49 POLLET Amelie 00:46:26 19:12 5 SE 12 F
69 35 MERLE Franck 00:46:37 19:23 5 M3 57 M
70 1 MARTINEZ Gaylord 00:46:39 19:25 13 SE 58 M
71 87 TAFFANEL Audrey 00:46:41 19:27 3 M1 13 F
72 53 DANJEAN Emmanuel 00:46:44 19:30 6 M3 59 M
73 40 JOUTARD Marie 00:46:51 19:37 4 M1 14 F
74 62 DUCLOUX Bertrand 00:47:00 19:46 5 M5 60 M
75 25 POSIERE Jean-marc 00:47:22 20:08 6 M5 61 M
76 78 CHOPARD Joel 00:47:29 20:15 4 M6 62 M
77 55 CHANU Julien 00:47:50 20:36 9 M0 63 M
78 80 VEUILLET JĂ©rĂ´me 00:49:32 22:18 4 M2 64 M
79 83 JEWELL Kerry 00:49:55 22:41 5 M1 15 F
80 50 CORLOSQUET Maëlle 00:49:58 22:44 2 ES 16 F
81 39 VAYSSE-VIC Thomas 00:50:04 22:50 10 M0 65 M
82 70 BACCELLI Michel 00:50:09 22:55 5 M6 66 M
83 32 GUALDA SOTO LuĂ­s 00:50:16 23:02 14 SE 67 M
84 31 BELLIDO RUBIO Angela 00:50:16 23:02 6 SE 17 F
85 42 FOURNIER Stephanie 00:50:25 23:11 2 M3 18 F
86 101 PILLOIX Frederique 00:50:27 23:13 3 M3 19 F
87 41 BOUVARD Claire 00:50:36 23:22 6 M1 20 F
88 7 THOZET Marie-noelle 00:50:53 23:39 4 M3 21 F
89 5 LEFEVRE Amandine 00:50:54 23:40 7 SE 22 F
90 22 FAILLARD Maïté 00:51:05 23:51 7 M1 23 F
91 99 GONNOT Nadia 00:51:05 23:51 1 M2 24 F
92 82 QUENET Fabienne 00:51:25 24:11 2 M2 25 F
93 6 ROPERO Francisco 00:52:32 25:18 7 M3 68 M
94 58 CORTINOVIS Alicia 00:52:34 25:20 8 SE 26 F
95 13 LELONG Celine 00:52:36 25:22 8 M1 27 F
96 2 GOBERT SĂ©bastien 00:52:37 25:23 5 M2 69 M
97 52 ZUCCONI Sophie 00:52:39 25:25 1 M0 28 F
98 56 TESSARO Celine 00:52:40 25:26 9 SE 29 F
99 57 TESSARO Emmanuel 00:53:12 25:58 15 SE 70 M
  La Jasseronnaise - L'etang 8km - Timing Perf Event 2021
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :