Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 62 POULLOT ALEXIS 00:55:22 1 ES 1 M
2 53 RIBOT Christophe 01:02:49 07:27 1 M0 2 M
3 109 MICHEL Antoine 01:02:54 07:32 1 SE 3 M
4 76 ARNOLD STEPHANE 01:03:36 08:14 1 M1 4 M
5 46 LECUYER Fabien 01:05:08 09:46 2 M0 5 M
6 101 DEMARIS JEAN-MAXIME 01:06:00 10:38 2 SE 6 M
7 7 MOUILLE Stéphane 01:06:16 10:54 1 M3 7 M
8 86 MICHEL MATHIEU 01:06:28 11:06 3 SE 8 M
9 4 BALAY RĂ©my 01:06:38 11:16 2 M1 9 M
10 11 CHAMBLAS Mickaël 01:07:28 12:06 4 SE 10 M
11 71 TISSOT SYLVAIN 01:07:59 12:37 3 M1 11 M
12 67 CHARBONNET ANTOINE 01:08:46 13:24 5 SE 12 M
13 55 LABARRE Florent 01:09:23 14:01 6 SE 13 M
14 78 JACQUET RONY 01:09:34 14:12 1 M2 14 M
15 49 MINGRET Xavier 01:11:02 15:40 3 M0 15 M
16 64 POULLOT JEANNOEL 01:12:01 16:39 2 M3 16 M
17 41 MENANT Jérémy 01:12:07 16:45 7 SE 17 M
18 25 DONCQUE Patrice 01:12:15 16:53 4 M1 18 M
19 82 DUBOIS MICHAEL 01:12:34 17:12 2 M2 19 M
20 10 LAURENT Marylin 01:12:41 17:19 1 SE 1 F
21 19 RAFANOMEZANTSOA Samy 01:12:47 17:25 5 M1 20 M
22 50 THEVENARD Yohan 01:14:24 19:02 3 M2 21 M
23 54 PRONOST Pierre 01:14:32 19:10 3 M3 22 M
24 66 LIMERE FRANCK 01:15:14 19:52 4 M3 23 M
25 61 VATIN Alexandre 01:15:21 19:59 8 SE 24 M
26 96 REMY CYRIAQUE 01:15:31 20:09 1 M4 25 M
27 32 BAPTISTA Dino tony 01:15:38 20:16 5 M3 26 M
28 16 LE BLAVEC Ludovic 01:16:06 20:44 6 M1 27 M
29 108 SOURISSEAU Yann 01:16:49 21:27 9 SE 28 M
30 99 CHARIF YOHAN 01:17:06 21:44 4 M0 29 M
31 74 AYAT SEBASTIEN 01:17:16 21:54 10 SE 30 M
32 2 NIETTO Hugo 01:17:26 22:04 1 CA 31 M
33 60 ANDRÉ Guillaume 01:17:48 22:26 11 SE 32 M
34 18 PROMONET Bruno 01:17:51 22:29 2 M4 33 M
35 34 GROGNIET Laurent 01:18:14 22:52 6 M3 34 M
36 97 ALONSO MARGAUX 01:18:39 23:17 2 SE 2 F
37 47 NASSIF Franck 01:19:02 23:40 5 M0 35 M
38 107 BERITON REMI 01:20:00 24:38 12 SE 36 M
39 104 FAURE YVAN 01:20:01 24:39 7 M3 37 M
40 69 CURE CHRISTOPHE 01:20:05 24:43 8 M3 38 M
41 70 DIOP SAMBA 01:20:43 25:21 4 M2 39 M
42 87 COURT GAUTIER 01:21:08 25:46 6 M0 40 M
43 48 LANZONI Arnaud 01:21:21 25:59 7 M0 41 M
44 36 PERIN Fabrice 01:21:41 26:19 8 M0 42 M
45 22 FULGET Ludivine 01:21:49 26:27 1 M0 3 F
46 84 PETELET MATTHIEU 01:22:16 26:54 7 M1 43 M
47 63 LAURENT FABIEN 01:23:29 28:07 3 M4 44 M
48 73 LAVIGNE FREDERIC 01:23:37 28:15 5 M2 45 M
49 105 FOUQUE ANTHONY 01:23:40 28:18 6 M2 46 M
50 90 DARLES DOMINIQUE 01:23:42 28:20 1 M5 47 M
51 88 SPERDUTI LIONEL 01:23:56 28:34 8 M1 48 M
52 8 JOSEPH Nicole 01:24:05 28:43 1 M4 4 F
53 102 ROSIER PHILIPPE 01:24:26 29:04 9 M3 49 M
54 29 GUILLERMAZ Laurent 01:25:06 29:44 9 M1 50 M
55 27 BLANCHARD Laurent 01:25:20 29:58 10 M3 51 M
56 45 FOULHOUX Alexandra 01:26:02 30:40 1 M2 5 F
57 39 JUSTAMON Ludovic 01:26:47 31:25 13 SE 52 M
58 57 LEVY Stéphane 01:26:51 31:29 10 M1 53 M
59 52 D ORIO Jerome 01:26:59 31:37 11 M1 54 M
60 35 FURBY Irina 01:27:02 31:40 1 M1 6 F
61 94 GIORGETTI HELENE 01:27:44 32:22 1 M3 7 F
62 43 LANNUZEL Jean-yves 01:28:28 33:06 4 M4 55 M
63 23 MIGNOT Stéphane 01:28:29 33:07 11 M3 56 M
64 31 VARVARANDE Alexis 01:28:32 33:10 12 M1 57 M
65 65 DESSE ANTOINE 01:29:03 33:41 14 SE 58 M
66 81 CARRON FABRICE 01:29:09 33:47 12 M3 59 M
67 100 TREBOUET STEPHANE 01:29:22 34:00 7 M2 60 M
68 58 ALBERTY Didier 01:30:01 34:39 13 M3 61 M
69 106 FOULON JOHAN 01:30:07 34:45 15 SE 62 M
70 30 POUZET Olivier 01:30:07 34:45 9 M0 63 M
71 59 GASON Philippine 01:30:10 34:48 3 SE 8 F
72 12 JANIN Guillaume 01:30:44 35:22 13 M1 64 M
73 85 LIOGIER CHRISTIAN 01:30:53 35:31 2 M5 65 M
74 56 DECHAUME Maëlle 01:31:27 36:05 1 ES 9 F
75 91 MEREY FRANCIS 01:32:19 36:57 5 M4 66 M
76 93 RUSSIER SARAH 01:33:18 37:56 4 SE 10 F
77 92 DAVID MANON 01:33:18 37:56 2 M0 11 F
78 28 BOBILLOT Pierre 01:33:43 38:21 3 M5 67 M
79 72 LACOUR LAVIGNE MARYLINE 01:34:16 38:54 2 M2 12 F
80 103 CHAUVEL YANN 01:34:44 39:22 10 M0 68 M
81 21 BONZON Bruno 01:35:15 39:53 6 M4 69 M
82 44 FOULHOUX Olivier 01:35:16 39:54 8 M2 70 M
83 77 FOUQUET DIDIER 01:35:32 40:10 14 M3 71 M
84 9 ALLARD Yvon 01:36:45 41:23 9 M2 72 M
85 5 MAGNIER Helena 01:36:45 41:23 5 SE 13 F
86 3 COLLIGNON Pascal 01:37:53 42:31 4 M5 73 M
87 17 BENOIT CĂ©line 01:38:04 42:42 3 M0 14 F
88 42 COASNE Thibault 01:38:17 42:55 16 SE 74 M
89 98 CHENE TIFFANY 01:38:39 43:17 6 SE 15 F
90 68 LOUYOT JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:38:41 43:19 15 M3 75 M
91 37 MILTON Davy 01:40:27 45:05 10 M2 76 M
92 79 DU PELOUX CHARLOTTE 01:40:40 45:18 4 M0 16 F
93 6 MAZILLE Julien 01:41:58 46:36 11 M0 77 M
94 26 TOUNSI Mikael 01:42:16 46:54 14 M1 78 M
95 80 PALADINO LAETITIA 01:42:21 46:59 3 M2 17 F
96 95 COQUELIN GILLES 01:43:17 47:55 7 M4 79 M
97 51 DENIS Frederic 01:45:36 50:14 8 M4 80 M
98 33 SERVIGNAT Christelle 01:48:06 52:44 4 M2 18 F
99 24 MIGNOT Sandrine 01:48:06 52:44 2 M3 19 F
100 15 GUETTET Christine 01:48:06 52:44 3 M3 20 F
101 20 DUBOISSET Nelly 01:51:30 56:08 2 M1 21 F
102 13 LAVIGNE Gaëtane 01:51:32 56:10 5 M0 22 F
103 89 BARRERE NADINE 01:52:54 57:32 2 M4 23 F
104 75 CHAPON VIRGINIE 01:54:47 59:25 5 M2 24 F
105 40 LOPEZ Maryse 01:56:59 01:01:37 1 M5 25 F
106 14 CAVALCANTE Michèle 01:56:59 01:01:37 2 M5 26 F
107 38 LACOUR Catherine 01:56:59 01:01:37 4 M3 27 F
108 83 VIGNAL CECILE 02:00:45 01:05:23 6 M0 28 F
  la sandĂ©nienne 14km 2021
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :