Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 320 JOUANNAIEST Jean philippe 00:32:17 1 M1 1 M
2 355 JUSTAMON YLAN 00:32:42 25 1 JU 2 M
3 319 MANAR Mahdi 00:33:02 45 1 M0 3 M
4 343 CLUZEL CEDRIC 00:34:46 02:29 2 M1 4 M
5 326 MAYER Mickael 00:36:03 03:46 3 M1 5 M
6 345 ARCENS VINCENT 00:38:04 05:47 1 ES 6 M
7 344 LE GOFF SYLVAIN 00:38:15 05:58 1 M2 7 M
8 314 BEAUNE Nicolas 00:38:32 06:15 1 M3 8 M
9 310 JANIN Grégoire 00:39:03 06:46 2 M0 9 M
10 349 GILLET JULIEN 00:42:34 10:17 2 ES 10 M
11 302 POLO Lucas 00:42:43 10:26 3 ES 11 M
12 341 DISLAIRE ALAN 00:42:56 10:39 1 CA 12 M
13 322 GOESSENS Gilbert 00:43:01 10:44 1 M5 13 M
14 342 CIFFOTTI THIERRY 00:43:18 11:01 1 M4 14 M
15 336 BENTO-PEREIRA DAVID 00:43:21 11:04 1 SE 15 M
16 318 GIANNASI Pauline 00:43:23 11:06 1 M0 1 F
17 348 FERNANDES NATHAN 00:44:13 11:56 2 SE 16 M
18 328 THOMAS Brunetti 00:44:18 12:01 3 SE 17 M
19 346 BOURGEOIS JEAN-PAUL 00:44:24 12:07 2 M5 18 M
20 306 APAYDIN Kadir 00:45:05 12:48 4 M1 19 M
21 313 BÉGOT Arnaud 00:45:11 12:54 5 M1 20 M
22 312 DIETTE Serge 00:45:30 13:13 2 M3 21 M
23 309 DE ORIVE Michel 00:46:01 13:44 6 M1 22 M
24 354 GRINAND SERGE 00:46:18 14:01 2 M4 23 M
25 350 LHUILLIER SABRINA 00:46:26 14:09 2 M0 2 F
26 340 MAGGIACOMO JOHN 00:46:39 14:22 3 M0 24 M
27 356 YVELIN JONATHAN 00:47:00 14:43 4 SE 25 M
28 316 GONON Veronique 00:48:31 16:14 1 M3 3 F
29 338 LAURENT ANNETE 00:49:37 17:20 2 M3 4 F
30 329 JEAN LOUIS Rumiano 00:49:37 17:20 1 M6 26 M
31 332 BALLET Karine 00:50:01 17:44 1 M4 5 F
32 333 COLLET Vincent 00:50:02 17:45 7 M1 27 M
33 307 LUTTENSCHLAGER Marie 00:50:08 17:51 1 SE 6 F
34 351 FERGEAU CLARA 00:51:16 18:59 1 JU 7 F
35 352 FERGEAU FREDERIC 00:51:16 18:59 2 M2 28 M
36 325 BARBET Charlotte 00:51:40 19:23 2 SE 8 F
37 324 BARBET Gilles 00:51:40 19:23 3 M4 29 M
38 347 LOUYOT THOMAS 00:53:01 20:44 4 ES 30 M
39 305 MARGUERITAIN Christine 00:53:43 21:26 1 M1 9 F
40 335 AMALBERT ROMANE 00:53:47 21:30 1 CA 10 F
41 334 DIOP ALICIA 00:53:49 21:32 2 JU 11 F
42 301 PAGE Natacha 00:55:10 22:53 2 M1 12 F
43 308 COCHAUD Guillaume 00:55:11 22:54 8 M1 31 M
44 337 HERTZOG JULIE 00:55:26 23:09 3 SE 13 F
45 331 PASCALLON Clarence 00:56:26 24:09 3 JU 14 F
46 330 PASCALLON Chrystele 00:56:59 24:42 3 M3 15 F
47 304 MALEYSSON Yannick 00:57:07 24:50 3 M2 32 M
48 323 GELEOC Marie line 00:57:14 24:57 1 M2 16 F
49 303 GONZALEZ Estelle 00:59:31 27:14 3 M0 17 F
50 339 JARRET ISABELLE 00:59:32 27:15 4 M0 18 F
51 311 BAUDON Nathalie 01:03:29 31:12 4 M3 19 F
52 359 ARMAND Philippe 01:04:06 31:49 4 M2 33 M
53 327 DUJEANCOURT Mylene 01:05:50 33:33 2 M4 20 F
54 358 SCOTTA Lucas 01:11:45 39:28 2 JU 34 M
55 357 SERRANO Gilles 01:13:52 41:35 3 M3 35 M
  la sandĂ©nienne 8km 2021
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :