Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 2092 SAINJON Manuel 00:53:39 1 SE 1 M EA Grenoble 38
2 2051 FRONTERA Anthony 00:55:30 01:51 2 SE 2 M SPODE LYON
3 2046 EXBRAYAT Benoit 00:59:20 05:41 1 M1 3 M ALV Team Trail
4 2047 DEGIOVANNI Jacques 01:01:36 07:57 1 M3 4 M AL Voiron
5 2048 LE CLERE Romain 01:02:12 08:33 1 M0 5 M AL VOIRON
6 2034 CLAVEL Thierry 01:03:09 09:30 1 M4 6 M CSBJ Athletisme
7 2080 FERREIRO David 01:05:13 11:34 1 M2 7 M UAC MORESTEL
8 2064 BILLON-GALLAND Anthony 01:05:25 11:46 2 M0 8 M
9 2093 BONNARDON Romain 01:06:03 12:24 1 JU 9 M Union Moirans Rives Athlétisme
10 2016 VEYET Florian 01:07:16 13:37 3 M0 10 M
11 2120 VITTOZ Yannick 01:07:21 13:42 4 M0 11 M CMI Tullins
12 2045 FAYARD Jonathan 01:08:17 14:38 3 SE 12 M Jonathan Fayard
13 2050 DI DOMIZIO Pascal 01:09:02 15:23 1 M6 13 M
14 2126 PAIN Rachel 01:09:20 15:41 1 SE 1 F Lyon Athletisme
15 2001 STRIPPOLI Nicolas 01:10:50 17:11 4 SE 14 M Nicolas STRIPPOLI
16 2074 FAURE Raphaël 01:11:29 17:50 2 M4 15 M ACAP PRESSINS
17 2099 DREVON Guillaume 01:12:41 19:02 2 M2 16 M
18 2122 YVRAI Gregory 01:13:01 19:22 2 M1 17 M Sans
19 2114 CHORON Sam 01:13:23 19:44 2 JU 18 M
20 2081 GALLIFET David 01:13:26 19:47 3 M2 19 M CMI TULLINS
21 2068 PRIMARD Nicolas 01:13:52 20:13 3 M1 20 M
22 2053 GENEREUX Isabelle 01:14:41 21:02 1 M4 2 F
23 2095 KACI Reda 01:15:44 22:05 4 M2 21 M EA RIVES
24 2119 NOYER Guillaume 01:16:15 22:36 5 SE 22 M
25 2075 GIROUD Didier 01:16:25 22:46 3 M4 23 M Didier Giroud
26 2076 COLLANGE Emeric 01:16:26 22:47 5 M2 24 M Emeric COLLANGE
27 2077 VANDERMARLIERE Dylan 01:18:10 24:31 1 ES 25 M
28 2028 BONNARDON CĂ©line 01:20:24 26:45 1 M0 3 F
29 2084 GARAUD Jacques 01:23:28 29:49 4 M4 26 M
30 2100 DURAND Nicolas 01:24:17 30:38 4 M1 27 M
31 2012 ALLIBE Fabien 01:24:25 30:46 5 M0 28 M
32 2011 CHARPENAY Jeremy 01:24:37 30:58 6 SE 29 M
33 2079 BEAUTIER Michelle 01:24:46 31:07 1 M3 4 F
34 2000 DUTRIEUX Alexandrine 01:24:56 31:17 2 SE 5 F ALEXANDRINE DUTRIEUX
35 2091 WINTER Sylvain 01:24:57 31:18 7 SE 30 M cmi-Vinay
36 2107 T'JAMPENS Nicolas 01:24:59 31:20 2 M3 31 M La Foulée Saint-Jeannaise
37 2054 ROFFET Frederique 01:26:24 32:45 1 M1 6 F
38 2124 FAURE Robin 01:27:20 33:41 8 SE 32 M
39 2123 HACQUIN Emilienne 01:27:21 33:42 3 SE 7 F
40 2056 CONA David 01:27:25 33:46 6 M2 33 M STID
41 2014 OZELLE Florence 01:28:37 34:58 2 M1 8 F
42 2094 COLLET BEILLON Daniel 01:28:47 35:08 1 M5 34 M asob veterans
43 2059 SLEMBARSKI Nathalie 01:29:35 35:56 3 M1 9 F Nathalie Slembarski
44 2078 PERRIN Christian 01:29:45 36:06 2 M5 35 M AL Voiron
45 2083 FARCY Laurent 01:30:03 36:24 7 M2 36 M
46 2024 VEYRET Elodie 01:30:24 36:45 2 M0 10 F
47 2070 CHARVET Patrice 01:30:46 37:07 3 M3 37 M UAC MORESTEL
48 2085 FARGUES Xavier 01:30:48 37:09 5 M4 38 M
49 2106 COULOUVRAT Alain 01:31:17 37:38 3 M5 39 M alain coulouvrat
50 2090 CHATEL Alain 01:31:32 37:53 4 M5 40 M AL VOIRON
51 2129 MAYELLE Carole Ko 01:31:47 38:08 4 M1 11 F
52 2104 LANFREY Julien 01:31:48 38:09 5 M1 41 M
53 2039 GAUTHIER Frédéric 01:32:18 38:39 6 M4 42 M Aaa Lyon
54 2057 RYBAK Chantal 01:32:38 38:59 2 M3 12 F S/L ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
55 2058 OLLIER Solene 01:32:47 39:08 4 SE 13 F Oxygène
56 2052 OLIGER Laëtitia 01:33:16 39:37 1 M2 14 F
57 2032 VITTOZ Malo 01:33:38 39:59 3 JU 43 M
58 2021 CHAUMAT Remi 01:33:54 40:15 6 M0 44 M
59 2082 THÉVENON Michèle 01:34:21 40:42 3 M0 15 F RAIDDOGS
60 2087 DUMAS Frederique 01:34:21 40:42 5 M1 16 F
61 2112 VENINEAUX Catherine 01:34:29 40:50 6 M1 17 F Oxygène
62 2118 DA FONSECA Marc 01:34:38 40:59 6 M1 45 M
63 2018 MAILLOT Jean-baptiste 01:34:55 41:16 9 SE 46 M
64 2055 ALARY Christine 01:35:00 41:21 2 M4 18 F AC Tassin
65 2049 BETHOUX Hervé 01:35:00 41:21 4 M3 47 M AC Tassin
66 2033 COUTURIER Jessica-barbara 01:35:16 41:37 5 SE 19 F
67 2019 MAILLOT Sarah 01:35:49 42:10 6 SE 20 F
68 2109 DUGIT GROS Isabelle 01:35:58 42:19 3 M4 21 F Isabelle Dugit gros
69 2117 SOULAIRAC Delphine 01:36:57 43:18 7 M1 22 F
70 2027 GAGET Celine 01:37:35 43:56 4 M0 23 F Celine Gaget
71 2102 DESISSAIRE Amélie 01:38:04 44:25 8 M1 24 F
72 2063 DE VENTE Fabrice 01:38:20 44:41 7 M0 48 M
73 2009 ROTA Stéphane 01:38:21 44:42 7 M1 49 M
74 2113 DEROO Nathalie 01:39:20 45:41 2 M2 25 F
75 2111 PIJCKE VĂ©ronique 01:39:20 45:41 9 M1 26 F
76 2060 PELISSIER Stéphanie 01:39:54 46:15 10 M1 27 F ALV Voiron
77 2072 LUSIAMA Charline 01:40:17 46:38 7 SE 28 F
78 2031 MAILLOT Fabien 01:40:18 46:39 8 M0 50 M
79 2038 JOURDAIN Cyrille 01:40:35 46:56 5 M3 51 M cyrille jourdain
80 2025 UGNON-CAFE Christelle 01:41:02 47:23 5 M0 29 F
81 2008 GONNON Jessica 01:41:46 48:07 6 M0 30 F
82 2040 PORTEBOEUF Sandra 01:42:15 48:36 3 M3 31 F Ac tassin
83 2037 GAYAT Laurent 01:42:32 48:53 6 M3 52 M CA Moirans
84 2036 ZIEGLER Françoise 01:42:32 48:53 1 M7 32 F CA MOIRANS
85 2035 GOULET Virginie 01:42:32 48:53 3 M2 33 F Ça moirans
86 2115 SEIGNÉ Karine 01:42:42 49:03 4 M2 34 F Les Foulées du Pas'sage
87 2062 CARRET Natacha 01:42:55 49:16 4 M3 35 F
88 2096 DUREAU Jean-marie 01:43:30 49:51 7 M4 53 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
89 2116 MICHALLAT Violaine 01:43:42 50:03 5 M3 36 F Les foulées du Passage
90 2097 PEREZ Magalie 01:44:50 51:11 11 M1 37 F
91 2065 JEAN-JEAN Lionel 01:45:01 51:22 7 M3 54 M RUNCUGNOT
92 2010 DUBY Marjory 01:45:10 51:31 8 SE 38 F
93 2030 CHAPAY Herve 01:45:33 51:54 8 M2 55 M
94 2105 GARAND Emeline 01:45:56 52:17 9 SE 39 F Emeline Garand
95 2110 GERBORE Sonia 01:48:20 54:41 5 M2 40 F La foulée st Jeannaise
96 2121 GENIN Daniel 01:48:41 55:02 5 M5 56 M
97 2042 FERRARI Marie-laure 01:49:11 55:32 6 M3 41 F
98 2043 JAYET Cecile 01:49:12 55:33 7 M3 42 F
99 2103 PONCET Claire 01:49:58 56:19 7 M0 43 F
100 2108 CHAFFARD-LUÇON Sandrine 01:51:08 57:29 8 M3 44 F
101 2086 MONTICO Nathalie 01:51:15 57:36 9 M3 45 F
102 2013 AMORE Evelyne 01:51:15 57:36 6 M2 46 F
103 2005 PONCET Charlotte 01:53:56 01:00:17 10 SE 47 F
104 2041 PENNUCCI Victor 01:57:19 01:03:40 8 M3 57 M
105 2128 ROULET Camille 01:57:53 01:04:14 11 SE 48 F
106 2127 GANDER Alexandre 01:57:54 01:04:15 10 SE 58 M
107 2029 MARION Aude 02:00:12 01:06:33 12 M1 49 F
108 2022 CHAUMAT Myriam 02:00:12 01:06:33 8 M0 50 F
109 2098 MALAGOLA Kelly 02:00:20 01:06:41 9 M0 51 F
110 2101 LANCIEN MĂ©lina 02:00:20 01:06:41 13 M1 52 F
111 2089 DEHENNE Stephanie 02:06:40 01:13:01 14 M1 53 F
112 2088 SEMO Virgile 02:06:41 01:13:02 9 M2 59 M
113 2026 JACQUET Carole 02:08:19 01:14:40 1 M5 54 F
114 2020 THON Monique 02:08:19 01:14:40 2 M5 55 F
115 2004 GRASSER Sylvie 02:13:45 01:20:06 4 M4 56 F
116 2071 BRIGARD Sandrine 02:26:48 01:33:09 15 M1 57 F RUN'CUGNOT
117 2066 NOC JEAN-JEAN Delphine 02:26:49 01:33:10 16 M1 58 F RUNCUGNOT
118 2069 GUILLOT Stéphanie 02:28:52 01:35:13 17 M1 59 F Team Run'Cugnot
119 2003 GARAND Joelle 02:32:13 01:38:34 5 M4 60 F
  Les Tortues Joggeuses 14.5km 2021
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :