Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 3051 LAURENT Max 01:37:13 1 SE 1 M
2 3053 MOUREU Alexandre 01:37:25 12 2 SE 2 M AL VOIRON
3 3075 DUPERRAY RĂ©my 01:40:19 03:06 1 M2 3 M AL VOIRON
4 3074 BIE Nicolas 01:40:58 03:45 1 M1 4 M AL Voiron
5 3017 DEKAEZMAKER Romain 01:43:23 06:10 2 M1 5 M BELLERIVES CYCLISME SPORT
6 3073 BEGON Vivien 01:44:12 06:59 3 M1 6 M ALV
7 3095 DURAND Damien 01:44:16 07:03 3 SE 7 M
8 3068 SOUBELET Eric 01:45:05 07:52 1 M4 8 M AS RISPOLI VILLEURBANNE
9 3011 ROUX Jeremy 01:53:07 15:54 4 SE 9 M
10 3099 ARVOIS Pascal 01:53:48 16:35 2 M2 10 M
11 3115 BAILLY Lucas 01:54:31 17:18 5 SE 11 M
12 3103 CHANSIGAUD Teddy 01:55:23 18:10 6 SE 12 M teddy chansigaud
13 3088 PASCAL-SUISSE GĂ©rald 01:56:19 19:06 7 SE 13 M
14 3104 SAPORITO Franck 01:56:57 19:44 1 M3 14 M OXYGENE
15 3091 COURAND Alexy 01:57:52 20:39 8 SE 15 M ATLP
16 3028 PONCET Raphael 01:58:29 21:16 9 SE 16 M TEAM GUENILLES
17 3022 COUSIN Bertrand 01:59:06 21:53 1 M0 17 M Bertrand Cousin
18 3007 JOLLY Martin 01:59:45 22:32 10 SE 18 M
19 3133 LANFRAY Christophe 01:59:51 22:38 2 M3 19 M LES FOULEES DU PAS'SAGE
20 3121 PERRET Patrice 02:00:08 22:55 3 M3 20 M
21 3110 LINGARD Yann 02:00:17 23:04 3 M2 21 M ALV Voiron
22 3033 GROS Olivier 02:00:44 23:31 4 M1 22 M RCBJ
23 3069 CAMPAGNA David 02:01:02 23:49 4 M2 23 M Team12
24 3129 FIGUS Alain 02:01:23 24:10 11 SE 24 M
25 3080 FONTANEL Cedric 02:02:12 24:59 5 M2 25 M randonneur de ruy
26 3055 RAVANEL Nicolas 02:02:25 25:12 2 M0 26 M Nicolas Ravanel
27 3097 PHILIP Laurent 02:03:22 26:09 2 M4 27 M A L Voiron
28 3078 PRADOS Vincent 02:03:30 26:17 3 M4 28 M RUN N TRAIL
29 3137 CARPENTIER Mathieu 02:03:36 26:23 12 SE 29 M
30 3135 FERRARD Jean-richard 02:05:20 28:07 4 M4 30 M Les foulĂ©es du pas’sage
31 3037 VITTOZ Guillaume 02:05:49 28:36 5 M1 31 M Family Fun Trail
32 3030 PAGÈS Julien 02:06:24 29:11 3 M0 32 M TDR Bourgoin
33 3020 PELAT Thibaut 02:06:34 29:21 6 M1 33 M
34 3131 MOROTE Carlos 02:07:21 30:08 6 M2 34 M Trialp Moirans
35 3096 LONCKE Stéphane 02:07:27 30:14 4 M3 35 M AS Ruy-Montceau
36 3032 BARBET Maxime 02:07:29 30:16 7 M1 36 M
37 3004 MICOUD Damien 02:08:27 31:14 8 M1 37 M
38 3024 VEYRET Fabien 02:08:31 31:18 9 M1 38 M fabien VEYRET
39 3136 VIALA Michael 02:08:54 31:41 10 M1 39 M Michael
40 3003 COURTIAL Mickael 02:08:56 31:43 4 M0 40 M FOOTING CLUB RAMBERTOIS
41 3031 TINGUELY Thomas 02:09:13 32:00 13 SE 41 M CSBJ Athlétisme
42 3114 COTTIN Bertrand 02:09:19 32:06 5 M3 42 M
43 3015 CAILLAT Jérémy 02:10:13 33:00 14 SE 43 M
44 3085 LAFERRERE Guillaume 02:12:27 35:14 5 M0 44 M ALPHA SPORT EVENT
45 3043 HUGUENOT Serge 02:12:44 35:31 6 M0 45 M Les traileurs Savoyards
46 3094 BUZZI Daniel 02:13:45 36:32 1 M5 46 M Les randonneurs de ruy montceau
47 3126 BROSSE Raphaël 02:14:04 36:51 7 M2 47 M
48 3027 GAUTIER Pierrick 02:14:13 37:00 15 SE 48 M Type 1 running team
49 3113 CHOLLEY Amaury 02:15:18 38:05 16 SE 49 M
50 3064 BLACHE Nicolas 02:15:19 38:06 11 M1 50 M
51 3084 DURAND Richard 02:15:35 38:22 2 M5 51 M Randonneurs Ruy Montceau
52 3142 MICHALON Arnaud 02:15:35 38:22 12 M1 52 M
53 3089 GOY Florent 02:15:43 38:30 17 SE 53 M
54 3134 BUFFET Guillaume 02:15:44 38:31 18 SE 54 M Guillaume Buffet
55 3062 PERRIN Bertrand 02:15:59 38:46 13 M1 55 M
56 3090 SORLIN Sylvain 02:16:31 39:18 7 M0 56 M
57 3040 PICCA SolĂšne 02:17:13 40:00 1 SE 1 F Cryoadvance Bourgoin
58 3100 HECHT Denis 02:17:14 40:01 6 M3 57 M TDR / RCBJ BOURGOIN JALLIEU
59 3125 PRIEUR DREVON Hadrien 02:17:14 40:01 19 SE 58 M 02 saint etienne de saint geoirs
60 3005 TIRARD GATEL Jean-Philippe 02:17:55 40:42 5 M4 59 M
61 3128 ZIELINKA Christophe 02:18:45 41:32 8 M0 60 M
62 3016 DURAND Hervé 02:19:07 41:54 14 M1 61 M Hervé DURAND
63 3054 LAMBERT Camille 02:19:12 41:59 1 M0 2 F TDR BJ
64 3124 BIETRIX OGIER Richard 02:19:28 42:15 8 M2 62 M
65 3106 HERRSCHER Eric 02:19:45 42:32 6 M4 63 M ERIC HERRSCHER
66 3082 GAUTHIER Sophie 02:19:47 42:34 1 M2 3 F
67 3130 BABUCCI Angelo 02:20:34 43:21 7 M3 64 M OXYGENE
68 3079 DE SA Jose 02:22:42 45:29 9 M2 65 M AS RANDO RUY
69 3025 SOUDY Patrick 02:23:48 46:35 3 M5 66 M USSE
70 3008 ROBILLARD Clélie 02:24:01 46:48 2 SE 4 F
71 3056 GANDER Alain 02:26:20 49:07 4 M5 67 M FAC FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
72 3083 CHEVILLARD Fabian 02:26:38 49:25 7 M4 68 M AS RANDONNEURS DE RUY
73 3123 STELLA Sylvie 02:27:03 49:50 2 M2 5 F
74 3111 ROBERT-MICHON Flavien 02:27:31 50:18 9 M0 69 M
75 3071 GUTTIN Jean-luc 02:27:43 50:30 8 M3 70 M Team Run'Cugnot
76 3009 MOUNIER Louis 02:27:57 50:44 20 SE 71 M
77 3041 PARISY Michel 02:28:07 50:54 9 M3 72 M UNION MOIRANS RIVES ATHLETISME
78 3045 PALLIER Dominique 02:28:16 51:03 8 M4 73 M Chaud les Pattes
79 3101 ROBINET Stephane 02:28:23 51:10 10 M3 74 M
80 3021 SCHMID Julien 02:28:31 51:18 15 M1 75 M
81 3076 FORAY Alain 02:28:36 51:23 11 M3 76 M Tdr bourgoin
82 3066 GRASSO Salvatore 02:28:52 51:39 10 M2 77 M OxygĂšne
83 3006 CANTY Claire 02:28:55 51:42 3 SE 6 F
84 3010 FEVRE Aurelien 02:29:14 52:01 10 M0 78 M TFB
85 3048 PASCAL Olivier 02:29:22 52:09 11 M2 79 M AC TASSIN
86 3122 CAYER BARRIOZ Lorene 02:29:40 52:27 4 SE 7 F
87 3120 DIDIER Denis 02:29:47 52:34 16 M1 80 M Club OxygĂšne
88 3127 REY-GRIVOLLET Jean-luc 02:30:04 52:51 9 M4 81 M
89 3035 REVOL Frederic 02:30:48 53:35 10 M4 82 M
90 3039 GAYAT Isabelle 02:31:03 53:50 1 M3 8 F Umra
91 3081 KAJACKAS Tomas 02:31:21 54:08 12 M3 83 M
92 3002 COLLOMB Jordan 02:31:41 54:28 21 SE 84 M JORDAN COLLOMB
93 3107 BOBILLOT Pierre 02:32:59 55:46 5 M5 85 M
94 3042 BARTHELEMY Daniel 02:33:47 56:34 12 M2 86 M CAMOIRANS
95 3052 VIGNAL Aurelie 02:33:55 56:42 5 SE 9 F
96 3026 BCHINI Quentin 02:33:59 56:46 22 SE 87 M Quentin Bchini
97 3018 MARION SĂ©bastien 02:34:00 56:47 17 M1 88 M CLUB TRIAL DU LAC DE PALADRU
98 3038 THEVENON Emmanuel 02:34:44 57:31 11 M0 89 M S/L CA MOIRANS
99 3065 COULON Nicolas 02:35:11 57:58 18 M1 90 M COUREUR DU MONDE EN ISERE
100 3138 QUERCIA Éric 02:35:41 58:28 13 M3 91 M
101 3029 FARJOT Henri 02:35:44 58:31 6 M5 92 M
102 3118 VENINEAUX Arnaud 02:35:49 58:36 13 M2 93 M OXYGENE
103 3049 MONTOYA Gaëlle 02:36:06 58:53 6 SE 10 F S/L ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN M
104 3001 VILAND Delphine 02:37:06 59:53 1 M1 11 F Footing club Rambertois
105 3112 LANCIEN CĂ©dric 02:37:53 01:00:40 19 M1 94 M CĂ©dric Lancien
106 3086 REGUDY Fabien 02:38:52 01:01:39 14 M2 95 M AS RUY MONTCEAU
107 3092 HYVER Claudine 02:38:52 01:01:39 1 M4 12 F RUYMONTCEAU
108 3093 CUENOT Eric 02:38:53 01:01:40 11 M4 96 M Ruy
109 3087 GUILLAUD Anne-sophie 02:38:53 01:01:40 2 M3 13 F AS RANDONNEURS RUY
110 3143 PERRIN Gaëlle 02:40:47 01:03:34 3 M2 14 F Team Run'Cugnot
111 3061 LEPAGNOL Philippe 02:42:08 01:04:55 14 M3 97 M
112 3058 BRAVAIS BOUTEAU Sylvie 02:42:09 01:04:56 4 M2 15 F
113 3057 CAEN Erwan 02:42:12 01:04:59 15 M3 98 M ALV
114 3105 BILLEAUD Yannick 02:42:57 01:05:44 16 M3 99 M OXYGENE
115 3070 LEFRANÇOIS Jean Michel 02:43:14 01:06:01 7 M5 100 M Oxygùne
116 3109 PEREZ Patrice 02:43:27 01:06:14 20 M1 101 M AS RANDONNEUR RUY-MONTCEAU
117 3102 PIERROT Ludovic 02:43:38 01:06:25 15 M2 102 M
118 3059 TROTTET Isabelle 02:44:12 01:06:59 5 M2 16 F Tdr Bourgoin
119 3044 BUE CĂ©line 02:46:47 01:09:34 6 M2 17 F Les foulĂ©es du pas’sage
120 3063 MALAVIEILLE Amandine 02:46:50 01:09:37 7 SE 18 F
121 3034 VITET Aurelie 02:49:39 01:12:26 2 M1 19 F LA FOULEE SAINT JEANNAISE
122 3050 CATTO Ludo 02:49:53 01:12:40 16 M2 103 M AS Randonneur de ruy-montceau
123 3046 TRONCHET Aline 02:49:57 01:12:44 3 M1 20 F Les coureurs du lac bleu
124 3047 GOUTTEFANGEAS Anne 02:49:57 01:12:44 4 M1 21 F Les Coureurs du Lac Bleu
125 3067 VERA Jonathan 02:51:11 01:13:58 23 SE 104 M
126 3141 CALAÇA Nelson 02:51:27 01:14:14 17 M2 105 M
127 3140 FLEURY CĂ©cilia 02:51:27 01:14:14 5 M1 22 F
128 3023 BESSE Emeric 02:51:31 01:14:18 12 M0 106 M
129 3098 COLLARD Eric 02:52:15 01:15:02 17 M3 107 M
130 3019 BAUDEL Catherine 02:52:21 01:15:08 2 M4 23 F baudel
131 3132 JOSSERMOZ Laurent 02:52:22 01:15:09 13 M0 108 M
132 3036 MEILLON LoĂŻc 02:53:04 01:15:51 18 M2 109 M
133 3119 BOUGET LAVIGNE Guillaume 02:53:05 01:15:52 14 M0 110 M OXYGENE
134 3108 LAISNEY Emilie 02:53:51 01:16:38 8 SE 24 F Rives Athlétisme
135 3072 BRIGARD Florent 03:04:56 01:27:43 19 M2 111 M RUN'CUGNOT
136 3000 BOUVIER Rodolphe 03:06:36 01:29:23 20 M2 112 M S/L EA GILLONNAY-LA COTE
137 3117 BEAUDOUX Vincent 03:07:42 01:30:29 21 M2 113 M vincent Beaudoux
138 3116 OLIVIER Magali 03:24:55 01:47:42 6 M1 25 F MAGALI OLIVIER
  Les Tortues Joggeuses 20km 2021
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :