Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 1053 LONGEON Martin 00:30:23 1 M0 1 M AS Caluire
2 1060 MASSON Sylvain 00:30:42 19 1 M2 2 M csbj
3 1087 REDON Alexis 00:31:29 01:06 2 M0 3 M Footing Club Rambertois
4 1058 MERCURI Enzo 00:33:31 03:08 1 CA 4 M
5 1001 STICCHI Jean-michel 00:33:37 03:14 1 SE 5 M Jean-Michel Sticchi
6 1097 BRUCHON Richard 00:33:38 03:15 1 M3 6 M EA RIVES
7 1012 GAUTIER Marjorie 00:34:11 03:48 1 SE 1 F
8 1032 LEFEBVRE Matthieu 00:35:11 04:48 2 SE 7 M
9 1091 CHAMPAGNE Tristan 00:35:51 05:28 2 CA 8 M
10 1063 WOHLBANG Bernard 00:36:15 05:52 1 M4 9 M Free runner
11 1101 SILVESTRE Renaud 00:36:15 05:52 3 M0 10 M
12 1067 PERRIN Guillaume 00:36:24 06:01 3 CA 11 M Team Run'Cugnot
13 1082 TODDE Fanny 00:36:39 06:16 2 SE 2 F Bordeaux Athlé
14 1052 BARNERON Patrick 00:36:51 06:28 1 M1 12 M
15 1015 HAUBOIS Olivier 00:36:59 06:36 2 M3 13 M Rose Valland
16 1030 SAUVAN Nicolas 00:37:27 07:04 3 M3 14 M alv voiron
17 1081 LEMERLE Christophe 00:37:30 07:07 4 M0 15 M Start running Montpellier
18 1085 TALLARON Jacky 00:37:54 07:31 2 M4 16 M
19 1080 LASBLEIZ Yoann 00:38:14 07:51 2 M1 17 M
20 1095 ORIOL François 00:38:14 07:51 3 M1 18 M
21 1055 MORELLO Angelo 00:38:34 08:11 2 M2 19 M
22 1054 DERIU Alexandre 00:38:34 08:11 3 SE 20 M
23 1092 ASSIE Benjamin 00:39:01 08:38 3 M2 21 M
24 1044 SASTRE Francois 00:39:30 09:07 3 M4 22 M AC TASSIN
25 1049 TESSARO Frederic 00:40:07 09:44 4 M3 23 M
26 1102 CLÉMENT Fabrice 00:40:11 09:48 4 M2 24 M
27 1084 NOEL Isabelle 00:40:30 10:07 1 M3 3 F
28 1066 RICHARD Lionel 00:41:32 11:09 4 M4 25 M ASPA Running Meylan
29 1099 MOREAU Maxime 00:42:04 11:41 4 SE 26 M
30 1059 MICHEL Stéphanie 00:42:18 11:55 1 M0 4 F MOIRANS TRIALP
31 1026 DELAGE KĂ©vin 00:42:30 12:07 5 M0 27 M
32 1046 NAIZOT François 00:42:30 12:07 1 M5 28 M AC TASSIN
33 1006 BOURDE Vanessa 00:42:54 12:31 2 M0 5 F
34 1036 FAVRE-NICOLIN Francis 00:43:18 12:55 5 M2 29 M
35 1038 DANNOUX Sophie 00:43:41 13:18 1 M2 6 F AL Voiron
36 1003 PARADIS Jean-pierre 00:43:42 13:19 6 M2 30 M Rose Valland
37 1013 BELLOT Julie 00:44:38 14:15 3 M0 7 F Julie BELLOT
38 1034 CARPANO Fabrice 00:44:39 14:16 7 M2 31 M
39 1057 SANLAVILLE Marc 00:45:15 14:52 1 M7 32 M
40 1019 MORATA Emmanuelle 00:45:42 15:19 2 M2 8 F Collège Rose Valland
41 1048 COLLET Isabelle 00:45:48 15:25 3 M2 9 F
42 1007 MUSCI Brigitte 00:45:48 15:25 4 M2 10 F Rose Valland
43 1077 RICHARD Clément 00:46:06 15:43 5 SE 33 M
44 1047 COLLET Richard 00:46:22 15:59 8 M2 34 M Oxygène
45 1069 QUETIER Yoann 00:46:32 16:09 4 M1 35 M UMRA
46 1076 SCHALCK Audrey 00:46:44 16:21 3 SE 11 F
47 1103 VAUDAINE Ingrid 00:46:53 16:30 5 M2 12 F
48 1039 PRADEL Sylvie 00:47:02 16:39 2 M3 13 F CA Moirans
49 1004 MARGUET Aurelie 00:47:11 16:48 4 M0 14 F Rose valland
50 1094 GIORDANO Cedric 00:48:24 18:01 9 M2 36 M Cedric Giordano
51 1074 AILLOUD-BETASSON Elise 00:48:44 18:21 4 SE 15 F
52 1008 CHEVALLIER Tristan 00:49:29 19:06 6 SE 37 M Rose Valland
53 1045 PILATO Marie-louise 00:50:12 19:49 1 M4 16 F
54 1042 VINCENT CABOUD Rachel 00:50:31 20:08 5 M0 17 F Rose Valland
55 1027 BOUYOUD Peggy 00:50:32 20:09 6 M0 18 F Peggy BOUYOUD
56 1028 SOUDY Manon 00:50:35 20:12 5 SE 19 F
57 1029 SOUDY Veronique 00:50:36 20:13 2 M4 20 F
58 1098 LEFEBVRE Anne 00:50:42 20:19 6 M2 21 F
59 1090 JIMENEZ Thierry 00:51:15 20:52 5 M3 38 M
60 1088 GUILLAUD Alexis 00:51:16 20:53 6 M0 39 M Alexis Guillaud
61 1017 ARGOUD Fanny 00:51:37 21:14 7 M0 22 F Rose Valland
62 1020 MOLINIER Thierry 00:51:38 21:15 2 M5 40 M
63 1014 MOUSSE Margaux 00:52:20 21:57 6 SE 23 F
64 1061 WINTER Françoise 00:52:34 22:11 1 M6 24 F cmi-vinay
65 1016 CHOFFIN Elodie 00:52:34 22:11 1 M1 25 F Rose Valland
66 1021 THIOULOUSE Laetitia 00:53:06 22:43 8 M0 26 F
67 1083 MERLE Laure 00:53:15 22:52 2 M1 27 F Laure Merle
68 1093 ALLEMAND Jean.michel 00:53:51 23:28 3 M5 41 M Jean.michel Allemand
69 1079 LARRIEU Bénédicte 00:54:02 23:39 3 M1 28 F
70 1078 CRÉTIN Marie-line 00:54:02 23:39 4 M1 29 F
71 1072 DREVET Sandra 00:54:02 23:39 5 M1 30 F Sandra Drevet
72 1031 MURY Jean Pierre 00:54:06 23:43 4 M5 42 M Mury Jean pierre
73 1062 BRON Sylvie 00:54:43 24:20 7 M2 31 F ruy montceau
74 1002 SANFILIPPO Allan 00:54:44 24:21 7 SE 43 M Rose Valland
75 1089 REDON Amélie 00:55:28 25:05 7 SE 32 F
76 1043 LECONTE CĂ©drine 00:57:11 26:48 6 M1 33 F
77 1070 GERVASONI Catherine 00:57:12 26:49 8 SE 34 F
78 1033 PERRIN Elodie 00:57:22 26:59 9 M0 35 F
79 1011 HAZEMANN Isabelle 00:57:29 27:06 7 M1 36 F Rose Valland
80 1100 DELPHIN Cecile 00:57:29 27:06 8 M1 37 F
81 1041 TERPENT Loick 00:58:10 27:47 7 M0 44 M
82 1073 AILLOUD-BETASSON Cyrielle 00:59:45 29:22 9 SE 38 F
83 1075 MARITANO Carine 01:00:44 30:21 10 M0 39 F
84 1005 PLAS Amandine 01:01:00 30:37 11 M0 40 F Rovse Valland
85 1009 MERCIER Albane 01:01:37 31:14 12 M0 41 F Rose valland
86 1051 LAROCHE Melanie 01:03:49 33:26 8 M2 42 F
87 1050 TESSARO Benedicte 01:03:49 33:26 3 M3 43 F
88 1071 PARET Blandine 01:03:52 33:29 9 M1 44 F BLANDINE PARET
89 1000 PANET Brigitte 01:04:37 34:14 1 M5 45 F
90 1024 ROSSET Clémence 01:04:42 34:19 10 SE 46 F
91 1040 CONA Celine 01:06:16 35:53 10 M1 47 F
92 1023 PERRIN AnaĂŻs 01:07:50 37:27 11 SE 48 F
93 1018 STILLITTANO Sarah 01:09:19 38:56 13 M0 49 F ROSE VALLAND
94 1035 CARPANO Lara 01:09:28 39:05 1 CA 50 F
95 1022 MADDIO Marie 01:11:54 41:31 14 M0 51 F
96 1065 KOUSSOURI David 01:12:21 41:58 10 M2 45 M
97 1064 JOUVIN Jennifer 01:12:21 41:58 11 M1 52 F
98 1096 TERROLLE Luc 01:13:55 43:32 11 M2 46 M The Spartan Turtles
99 1056 BADIN Anne 01:15:09 44:46 3 M4 53 F Saint Martin d heres
  Les Tortues Joggeuses 7.9km 2021
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :