Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 510 ALLOUCHE BENJAMIN 01:38:35 1 SM0 1 M
2 425 REYGADE PIERRE 01:43:31 04:56 2 SM0 2 M St flour
3 417 BELLATON MATHIAS 01:44:18 05:43 3 SM0 3 M Run and love
4 511 LEMASSON DAMIEN 01:46:52 08:17 4 SM0 4 M Tarentrail
5 498 ARVIN-BEROD ALEXIS 01:48:21 09:46 5 SM0 5 M
6 489 BOUYOUD HUGO 01:49:35 11:00 6 SM0 6 M
7 438 SAUVAGE BASTIEN 01:50:36 12:01 7 SM0 7 M
8 414 GUYON MARTIN 01:51:17 12:42 8 SM0 8 M Run & love
9 507 DELORE ARTHUR 01:51:50 13:15 1 ES 9 M
10 495 DUBREUIL PIERRE 01:53:37 15:02 9 SM0 10 M
11 442 BERTOCCHI MICKAEL 01:54:25 15:50 2 ES 11 M
12 409 CONESA CABESTANY MARC 01:55:42 17:07 10 SM0 12 M Esportiu penedès
13 410 PITUELLO THOMAS 01:55:45 17:10 11 SM0 13 M
14 415 ROSSI MICKAEL 01:57:02 18:27 12 SM0 14 M
15 502 PAIN RACHEL 01:57:56 19:21 1 SM0 1 F Tdr grenoble
16 491 JUHEL NICOLAS 01:57:57 19:22 1 M12 15 M
17 429 DESSEIGNE THIBAULT 01:58:57 20:22 13 SM0 16 M Les renards du mtnv
18 413 LEVAL THIBAUT 01:59:47 21:12 14 SM0 17 M
19 527 RAVAINE YANN 02:00:08 21:33 2 M12 18 M
20 402 WESTENHOFER MARC 02:00:22 21:47 3 M12 19 M Team orédon
21 519 FUSI ANTHONY 02:00:53 22:18 15 SM0 20 M Mille pattes triathlon
22 490 ROCHAS AGNES 02:00:55 22:20 1 M12 2 F Team tdr grenoble
23 456 LE MENER FRANCOIS 02:01:37 23:02 16 SM0 21 M Acm
24 517 FLAHAUT THIERRY 02:02:48 24:13 4 M12 22 M 93 ram
25 468 GERARD SIMON 02:03:32 24:57 17 SM0 23 M Eag 38
26 437 MILESI XAVIER 02:03:33 24:58 18 SM0 24 M Brié running
27 464 COURAND ALEXY 02:05:35 27:00 19 SM0 25 M Les coureurs du lac bleu
28 524 PALM JOAR 02:06:27 27:52 5 M12 26 M Swedish endurance team
29 509 VALENCONY ALEXANDRE 02:07:00 28:25 20 SM0 27 M
30 408 SANTISTEBAN RONCERO TONI 02:07:02 28:27 6 M12 28 M Esportiu penedes
31 503 PERNET-COUDRIER TONY 02:08:12 29:37 3 ES 29 M
32 461 LEGROS THIBAULT 02:08:24 29:49 7 M12 30 M
33 515 LAVIS KATHLYNE 02:09:15 30:40 2 SM0 3 F #teamgeorges#runningconseilechirolles
34 492 BUCHET JOHNNY 02:13:01 34:26 8 M12 31 M Gnous family
35 494 MOURIN THEO 02:13:01 34:26 21 SM0 32 M
36 485 TRICOT MARINKO 02:13:23 34:48 22 SM0 33 M
37 432 JEANMAIRE PATRICE 02:13:58 35:23 9 M12 34 M Nancy trail pulsations
38 482 PASSERIEUX ANTHONY 02:15:09 36:34 23 SM0 35 M Gnocchiflette
39 486 BLOCH NOAM 02:15:09 36:34 24 SM0 36 M
40 496 DAUVERGNE ADRIEN 02:16:41 38:06 25 SM0 37 M
41 462 CHEVALLY MARIE-ANNE 02:16:49 38:14 2 M12 4 F Alechirolles
42 447 BEZZOLATO NICOLAS 02:16:59 38:24 26 SM0 38 M
43 418 MASSIT NATANAEL 02:17:17 38:42 27 SM0 39 M
44 480 BELRHALI NATHAN 02:18:34 39:59 4 ES 40 M
45 484 BARREL LUCILE 02:18:40 40:05 3 SM0 5 F Run valserine
46 469 DECOUTY CORENTIN 02:18:49 40:14 28 SM0 41 M
47 444 MALKI MOHAMED EL AMINE 02:19:04 40:29 29 SM0 42 M
48 525 PANCHAUD LIONNEL 02:19:36 41:01 10 M12 43 M
49 467 COLLIN SEBASTIEN 02:20:19 41:44 30 SM0 44 M
50 488 KEMPF MATHIAS 02:21:23 42:48 11 M12 45 M
51 422 BAURES SAMUEL 02:21:31 42:56 31 SM0 46 M
52 423 GARDETTE JEREMY 02:25:48 47:13 32 SM0 47 M
53 460 GAUTIER SYLVESTRE 02:26:06 47:31 12 M12 48 M Groupe montagnard des petites roches
54 424 COLNET ALEXIS 02:26:59 48:24 33 SM0 49 M Nancy trail pulsation
55 505 CONRADS CHRISTOPH 02:28:43 50:08 34 SM0 50 M
56 475 HEDJADJ AKIM 02:29:07 50:32 1 M34 51 M
57 428 HUBERT HELENE 02:29:12 50:37 4 SM0 6 F
58 476 BILLIOTTE NICOLAS 02:29:23 50:48 35 SM0 52 M /
59 504 PERCONTE PATRICK 02:30:08 51:33 13 M12 53 M
60 405 GRAND ANTHONY 02:31:06 52:31 36 SM0 54 M Team merguez
61 512 MOLINARI SEBASTIEN 02:31:28 52:53 14 M12 55 M Acs
62 439 ACTIS GREGOIRE 02:32:59 54:24 15 M12 56 M
63 487 CARRIER CHRISTINE 02:34:33 55:58 1 M34 7 F
64 499 MEYER LOIC 02:35:38 57:03 5 ES 57 M Gnocchiflette
65 411 BOGEY BENOIT 02:35:47 57:12 37 SM0 58 M Team quetz4
66 483 KLIENTOVSKY HUGO 02:35:48 57:13 38 SM0 59 M Team quetz4
67 518 PERRIN AYMELINE 02:36:28 57:53 5 SM0 8 F
68 506 PARIS CELINE 02:38:52 01:00:17 3 M12 9 F Acm
69 421 OBLINGER LAURA 02:39:07 01:00:32 1 ES 10 F
70 497 REGACHE PASCAL 02:39:17 01:00:42 2 M34 60 M Ca2s
71 477 DOMINIQUE BRUNO 02:39:27 01:00:52 3 M34 61 M 300 dé cimes
72 501 GRAS VINCENT 02:39:41 01:01:06 39 SM0 62 M Taillefer trail team
73 401 LECARPENTIER LAURENT 02:41:39 01:03:04 16 M12 63 M
74 473 PORCHER CECILE 02:42:04 01:03:29 6 SM0 11 F Acm
75 440 BOSSUET ALICE 02:42:41 01:04:06 7 SM0 12 F
76 459 CRACOWSKI JEAN-LUC 02:43:00 01:04:25 4 M34 64 M Groupe montagnard des petites roches
77 470 PELIZZARI RENAUD 02:43:54 01:05:19 17 M12 65 M In biquet we trust !
78 445 SAUTHIEUX ROMAIN 02:44:26 01:05:51 40 SM0 66 M
79 516 BUGNI MATHIS 02:46:22 01:07:47 41 SM0 67 M Duc army
80 426 MALEVRE VINCENT 02:47:41 01:09:06 42 SM0 68 M
81 465 CHAMARD BOUDET CORALIE 02:47:54 01:09:19 4 M12 13 F La ptite foulée la fouillouse
82 474 RIVET GUILLAUME 02:47:54 01:09:19 18 M12 69 M
83 452 RUSSO FRANCK 02:50:18 01:11:43 2 M34 14 F Les zamis baroudeur
84 493 SCHNEIDER NICOLAS 02:50:39 01:12:04 43 SM0 70 M
85 479 DUTERTRE FREDERIC 02:51:19 01:12:44 5 M34 71 M SaĂ´ne mont d'or nature (smon)
86 472 BOULANGEAT MELINA 02:51:58 01:13:23 8 SM0 15 F
87 412 GROSSO THOMAS 02:52:05 01:13:30 44 SM0 72 M Team quetz4
88 436 TOP AURELIE 02:52:56 01:14:21 9 SM0 16 F
89 528 DELAGARDE QUENTIN 02:52:56 01:14:21 45 SM0 73 M
90 471 JOUBERT CHRISTELLE 02:53:22 01:14:47 10 SM0 17 F
91 522 GUGLIELMI SYLVIE 02:56:01 01:17:26 5 M12 18 F
92 521 LOIODICE RUDY 02:56:01 01:17:26 19 M12 74 M Pn du taillefer
93 454 LANGLOIS THOMAS 02:56:23 01:17:48 46 SM0 75 M
94 403 TREVERT THOMAS 02:56:44 01:18:09 47 SM0 76 M
95 441 LEGAL ROMAIN 02:57:46 01:19:11 48 SM0 77 M
96 526 MATHIEU SANDRINE MARIE-ANTOINETTE 02:57:57 01:19:22 3 M34 19 F
97 463 DALE CAROLINE 03:04:33 01:25:58 4 M34 20 F Cru chapellois
98 431 BLAISE GABRIEL 03:08:30 01:29:55 49 SM0 78 M
99 416 JACTEL VINCENT 03:09:00 01:30:25 50 SM0 79 M
100 478 PEROT SEBASTIEN 03:09:11 01:30:36 20 M12 80 M Gresicourant
101 434 SCHIEFFER LEA 03:09:12 01:30:37 11 SM0 21 F
102 406 BERTOCCHI MATHIS 03:09:42 01:31:07 6 ES 81 M
103 457 HUBER GUILLAUME 03:11:20 01:32:45 51 SM0 82 M
104 481 BROCHIER PATRICK 03:19:05 01:40:30 1 M56 83 M
105 520 BARBIER AURELIEN 03:23:21 01:44:46 52 SM0 84 M
106 500 BELLE GUILLAUME 03:23:21 01:44:46 21 M12 85 M
107 523 DUPONT AUDREY 03:27:12 01:48:37 6 M12 22 F
108 513 VIAL THOMAS 03:27:57 01:49:22 22 M12 86 M
109 427 GARREAU KIMBERLEY 03:31:41 01:53:06 12 SM0 23 F
110 450 LACOTE FABIEN 03:34:13 01:55:38 23 M12 87 M
111 448 ROUYRE AMANDINE 03:34:33 01:55:58 13 SM0 24 F
112 449 MARY ALEXANDRE 03:34:34 01:55:59 24 M12 88 M
113 514 THOMAS DAMIEN 03:34:58 01:56:23 1 M78 89 M
114 451 TEINTURIER GREGORY 03:36:24 01:57:49 25 M12 90 M Atom'sport
115 435 PAL BENJAMIN 03:39:29 02:00:54 53 SM0 91 M
116 446 BLOCH STEPHANE 03:46:14 02:07:39 6 M34 92 M
117 443 SARRET BERTRAND 03:49:20 02:10:45 2 M56 93 M
118 508 ARTAUD DIDIER 03:50:50 02:12:15 7 M34 94 M
119 407 ONDARSUHU JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 03:51:33 02:12:58 8 M34 95 M
  Skytrail des Matheysins - 18.9km - Timing Perf Event 2021
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :