Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 68 REYMOND Nicolas 03:37:52 1 2339 1 M
2 51 ARZ Pierre 03:40:18 02:26 2 2339 2 M VEO 2000
3 24 PELLICIER JÉRÔME 03:46:10 08:18 1 4049 3 M ESF PEISEY-VALLANDRY
4 41 BAHLAU Julien 03:46:26 08:34 3 2339 4 M Geckosport
5 73 DAVID Benjamin 03:47:45 09:53 4 2339 5 M
6 53 BLANC Nicolas 03:51:40 13:48 5 2339 6 M veo2000
7 28 LAFAYE CĂ©line 03:53:17 15:25 1 4049 1 F Team Provence Endurance
8 63 THOMASSET Sidney 03:59:04 21:12 6 2339 7 M
9 30 PARÉ Nicolas 04:03:02 25:10 7 2339 8 M VEO 2000 La Plagne
10 36 BERTAGNOLO Valentin 04:04:50 26:58 8 2339 9 M Team Plancherine
11 65 BERANGER Julien 04:18:58 41:06 9 2339 10 M Caf annecy
12 18 GUILLAME Lucie 04:20:34 42:42 1 2339 2 F TARENTRAIL
13 34 RIOU Simon 04:23:45 45:53 10 2339 11 M
14 9 ROUDNITSKA Stéphane 04:24:12 46:20 2 4049 12 M BGSA
15 66 MOREAU Clémentine 04:24:17 46:25 2 2339 3 F caf albertville
16 50 PELLICIER Ludovic 04:24:35 46:43 11 2339 13 M
17 67 FRANCOIS Jérémie 04:24:42 46:50 12 2339 14 M FRV
18 31 MINGEON Fabien 04:26:10 48:18 13 2339 15 M VEO 2000 La Plagne
19 5 BOUTTEAUX Xavier 04:28:02 50:10 14 2339 16 M Dorian Chenal Fan Club
20 59 CHENAL Dorian 04:28:02 50:10 15 2339 17 M Team Boar
21 40 VAUDEY Charlotte 04:29:04 51:12 3 2339 4 F
22 13 HIMEUR Olivier 04:33:07 55:15 3 4049 18 M
23 46 ROUILLARD Jérémy 04:33:56 56:04 16 2339 19 M
24 52 GEOFFROY Thomas 04:37:17 59:25 1 ES 20 M
25 64 EUGENE Cyrille 04:39:58 01:02:06 4 4049 21 M
26 58 ROCHÉ-FRAIX Elodie 04:43:08 01:05:16 4 2339 5 F
27 60 KAMKOUM Adam 04:43:24 01:05:32 17 2339 22 M A.C Entente Nord Saint-Denis
28 70 BELLON Frédéric 04:43:44 01:05:52 1 5059 23 M
29 21 BOCH Pauline 04:44:40 01:06:48 5 2339 6 F VEO 2000 La Plagne
30 7 LAGACHE Allan 04:49:52 01:12:00 18 2339 24 M TEAM ALTITUDE
31 6 PELLICIER Romain 04:49:53 01:12:01 19 2339 25 M Pov
32 71 PERRETIER CEDRIC 04:50:03 01:12:11 5 4049 26 M
33 48 LESAVRE Jean-Philippe 04:50:13 01:12:21 20 2339 27 M
34 45 TRAMIER Delphine 04:50:50 01:12:58 6 2339 7 F CMSAB
35 62 THIBAULT Stephanie 04:56:10 01:18:18 2 4049 8 F Sapeur Pompier Val Tamié
36 47 DESTAING AnaĂŻs 04:58:57 01:21:05 7 2339 9 F Veo 2000
37 38 MARTINS LOUIS 05:00:49 01:22:57 2 5059 28 M
38 22 GATINOT Vincent 05:01:53 01:24:01 3 5059 29 M
39 25 BERTOLINI Mathieu 05:03:29 01:25:37 6 4049 30 M
40 55 FORTAIN Vincent 05:04:18 01:26:26 21 2339 31 M
41 15 BOUCHET Paul-John 05:05:45 01:27:53 22 2339 32 M
42 56 BLANC Bernard 05:07:14 01:29:22 1 6070 33 M VEO 2000
43 43 L'ECOLIER Boris 05:08:05 01:30:13 23 2339 34 M momone fan club
44 74 BOUVIER Julien 05:08:10 01:30:18 24 2339 35 M
45 17 HARTBROT Marine 05:16:11 01:38:19 8 2339 10 F lepleindair
46 29 VIAL Nicolas 05:17:31 01:39:39 7 4049 36 M
47 20 KOPPEL Rodolphe 05:17:48 01:39:56 8 4049 37 M DTTN
48 3 PELLICIER Damien 05:20:43 01:42:51 9 4049 38 M .
49 1 TONSO Ivan 05:23:39 01:45:47 10 4049 39 M La Rivatière
50 35 CHATRIAN Mathieu 05:24:29 01:46:37 25 2339 40 M TARENTRAIL
51 10 HALL ALan 05:26:12 01:48:20 4 5059 41 M
52 69 DAVIS Matt 05:26:13 01:48:21 11 4049 42 M
53 26 LÉCURU Rémi 05:29:03 01:51:11 12 4049 43 M
54 61 LEBRETON Pierre 05:39:26 02:01:34 5 5059 44 M EAC
55 16 BRUNET Fabien 05:39:40 02:01:48 26 2339 45 M
56 44 SOUCHON Maxence 05:43:23 02:05:31 13 4049 46 M
57 39 GONIN Julien 05:48:36 02:10:44 27 2339 47 M
58 75 SEARLES Joanne 05:54:10 02:16:18 3 4049 11 F
59 54 TAILLARD Grégory 06:01:49 02:23:57 14 4049 48 M
60 4 GOBET Joris 06:07:26 02:29:34 28 2339 49 M
61 12 BENYOUCEF Mehdi 06:16:50 02:38:58 29 2339 50 M
62 57 BARROSO FABIEN 06:24:54 02:47:02 30 2339 51 M
63 14 RUBI Morgane 06:31:11 02:53:19 9 2339 12 F
64 11 FEDAK Gilles 06:35:47 02:57:55 15 4049 52 M
  Trail de Combe Benite - Combe Benite - Timing Perf Event 2021
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :