Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 101 FRONTERA Anthony 00:31:59 1 SE 1 M
2 93 GRARD MATTHIEU 00:32:40 41 2 SE 2 M
3 48 ARMANET Florian 00:34:11 02:12 3 SE 3 M
4 12 GIFFON Edouard 00:37:09 05:10 1 M1 4 M
5 89 FAURE Alexis 00:37:44 05:45 4 SE 5 M
6 62 LECRIVAIN Valéry 00:37:59 06:00 1 M2 6 M
7 81 CARIANT Suzanne 00:38:21 06:22 1 M0 1 F
8 73 VEYSSIER Patrick 00:38:22 06:23 1 M0 7 M
9 84 TORRES Frédéric 00:38:31 06:32 2 M2 8 M
10 80 PELTIER Julien 00:39:13 07:14 2 M0 9 M
11 10 REBATET Leo 00:39:17 07:18 5 SE 10 M
12 117 BONNET Christophe 00:39:30 07:31 1 M3 11 M
13 11 REDON Adrien 00:39:30 07:31 6 SE 12 M
14 9 LOURDIN Fabrice 00:39:31 07:32 2 M1 13 M
15 35 MANIN JĂ©rĂŽme 00:39:35 07:36 7 SE 14 M
16 94 SAHLI Amir 00:39:54 07:55 3 M2 15 M
17 79 COMBE Florentin 00:40:32 08:33 8 SE 16 M
18 108 AUFAURE Hervé 00:40:42 08:43 2 M3 17 M
19 68 FERREC Jean-François 00:40:54 08:55 3 M0 18 M
20 74 DÉROCH Sylvain 00:40:57 08:58 4 M2 19 M
21 110 ADAROUCHE Kerian 00:41:24 09:25 4 M0 20 M
22 64 BARRAILLER Laurent 00:41:30 09:31 3 M1 21 M
23 91 BIALEK GĂ©rard 00:41:49 09:50 1 M5 22 M
24 28 PIALOT Sylvain 00:41:56 09:57 2 M5 23 M
25 116 DAAS Abdelhafid 00:42:06 10:07 1 M4 24 M
26 58 BAUD Valentin 00:42:28 10:29 1 CA 25 M
27 63 CHABOUD SĂ©bastien 00:42:57 10:58 5 M0 26 M
28 124 JULÉ Philippe 00:43:13 11:14 3 M3 27 M
29 99 BACCONNIER PHILIPPE 00:43:20 11:21 3 M5 28 M
30 100 DOULCET Stéphan 00:43:35 11:36 4 M1 29 M
31 43 IRLES Éric 00:43:50 11:51 4 M3 30 M
32 29 KREUZER Laurent 00:44:19 12:20 5 M2 31 M
33 39 REJNERI CHRISTOPHE 00:44:24 12:25 5 M3 32 M
34 98 MESSNER Thierry 00:44:28 12:29 2 M4 33 M
35 123 KNEPPER CĂ©dric 00:44:46 12:47 6 M2 34 M
36 102 BARDOU Jérémie 00:44:50 12:51 9 SE 35 M
37 75 MER?C Fatih 00:45:08 13:09 5 M1 36 M
38 96 CACCIATORE Julie 00:45:10 13:11 1 SE 2 F
39 2 GUY Laurent 00:45:12 13:13 6 M3 37 M
40 53 SPENLE François 00:45:21 13:22 10 SE 38 M
41 30 DENTON Patricia 00:45:24 13:25 1 M2 3 F
42 86 BOGHOSSIAN Lucas 00:45:28 13:29 11 SE 39 M
43 59 PONTHUS JEAN-LUC 00:45:41 13:42 4 M5 40 M
44 3 CAPPALONGA ROGER 00:45:48 13:49 6 M1 41 M
45 16 PETTENUZZO STEPHANE 00:46:39 14:40 3 M4 42 M
46 13 KNAUSS Mary 00:46:56 14:57 2 SE 4 F
47 44 BRETON Anthony 00:46:59 15:00 6 M0 43 M
48 105 BLENET Vincent 00:47:11 15:12 7 M0 44 M
49 31 MARTINET MICHEL 00:47:13 15:14 5 M5 45 M
50 26 MOREAU Jean 00:47:33 15:34 7 M3 46 M
51 87 CHABERT FLORENCE 00:47:56 15:57 1 M3 5 F
52 56 BAUD Baptiste 00:48:29 16:30 1 ES 47 M
53 41 LAVIS Violaine 00:48:36 16:37 2 M0 6 F
54 66 MARQUES CAVACO Nelson manuel 00:48:40 16:41 7 M2 48 M
55 83 BARRIETIS Celine 00:48:44 16:45 1 M1 7 F
56 4 PETITGAND GĂ©rald 00:48:54 16:55 7 M1 49 M
57 57 GUILLAUD Jean-michel 00:49:01 17:02 6 M5 50 M
58 19 DEL PINO Jacques 00:49:18 17:19 7 M5 51 M
59 55 TORRES Melvyn 00:49:48 17:49 2 ES 52 M
60 85 FACQ SĂ©bastien 00:50:03 18:04 8 M1 53 M
61 122 SRINIVASAN Vyas 00:50:03 18:04 12 SE 54 M
62 125 BERNARD Romain 00:50:14 18:15 8 M0 55 M
63 17 BALLAND Jean-Roch 00:50:27 18:28 8 M3 56 M
64 88 COLLOREDO GILLES 00:50:30 18:31 8 M5 57 M
65 14 BUTTIN FLORENT 00:50:41 18:42 9 M3 58 M
66 36 PERCHET Alice 00:50:49 18:50 2 M1 8 F
67 71 MORLET Remy 00:50:50 18:51 1 JU 59 M
68 118 WAERENBURGH Laurent 00:51:15 19:16 10 M3 60 M
69 92 PITA David 00:51:18 19:19 8 M2 61 M
70 129 DARRAILLAN Vincent 00:51:27 19:28 9 M1 62 M
71 7 CITTONE Augustin 00:51:30 19:31 10 M1 63 M
72 78 RAY Norma 00:51:38 19:39 3 SE 9 F
73 107 ENRIA Julien 00:51:57 19:58 2 JU 64 M
74 127 PORET Charlotte 00:52:07 20:08 4 SE 10 F
75 15 BUTTIN Hugo 00:52:12 20:13 13 SE 65 M
76 77 BRAU Aurelien 00:52:40 20:41 9 M0 66 M
77 33 CHATELET MASSET Thibault 00:52:52 20:53 14 SE 67 M
78 20 PATRAS Herve 00:53:05 21:06 4 M4 68 M
79 21 CHEVALARD BRUNO 00:53:07 21:08 5 M4 69 M
80 37 DALMAIS Hortense 00:53:17 21:18 1 JU 11 F
81 61 TERRADE Laurent 00:53:21 21:22 11 M1 70 M
82 18 DEL PINO Noé 00:53:37 21:38 15 SE 71 M
83 112 MAUCHAMP Delphine 00:53:37 21:38 2 M2 12 F
84 22 COULANGES Isabelle 00:53:41 21:42 1 M4 13 F
85 111 MAUCHAMP Frédéric 00:53:42 21:43 11 M3 72 M
86 46 SARROUB Salim 00:53:55 21:56 16 SE 73 M
87 54 MALLAM Julia 00:54:00 22:01 5 SE 14 F
88 76 COUDURIER STEPHANIE 00:54:11 22:12 3 M2 15 F
89 45 ZULIAN SOPHIE 00:54:11 22:12 3 M1 16 F
90 47 TRIMOLET Laure 00:54:17 22:18 2 M4 17 F
91 119 DE SA TAVARES Luis filipe 00:54:30 22:31 9 M2 74 M
92 120 WERBROUCK Alice 00:54:58 22:59 2 JU 18 F
93 60 POPOVA Nevena 00:55:08 23:09 3 M0 19 F
94 128 MESSINA Noémie 00:55:42 23:43 6 SE 20 F
95 104 LACROIX Jean-Claude 00:55:50 23:51 1 M7 75 M
96 103 LACROIX Françoise 00:55:50 23:51 1 M6 21 F
97 50 GAILLARD Olivier 00:56:26 24:27 10 M2 76 M
98 90 FEMINIER Remy 00:56:55 24:56 12 M1 77 M
99 1 SIMOND Xavier 00:57:18 25:19 12 M3 78 M
100 38 POUS Emmanuelle 00:57:28 25:29 4 M2 22 F
101 65 DOS SANTOS Telmo 00:57:30 25:31 11 M2 79 M
102 52 BILLOT LUC 00:57:34 25:35 12 M2 80 M
103 51 PERCHE FLORENCE 00:57:34 25:35 4 M1 23 F
104 121 MONCORGÉ Julie 00:57:39 25:40 5 M1 24 F
105 140 SMATI Julien 00:57:50 25:51 13 M2 81 M
106 8 JAUNET CATHY 00:57:55 25:56 2 M3 25 F
107 42 ARTAL Julian 00:59:11 27:12 13 M1 82 M
108 126 PORET Julie 00:59:12 27:13 4 M0 26 F
109 5 ESTIVALET MAGALI 01:00:05 28:06 5 M2 27 F
110 6 OLMEDO Michael 01:00:24 28:25 14 M1 83 M
111 40 PITON Cyril 01:01:14 29:15 10 M0 84 M
112 49 ZERBINO Clothilde 01:01:35 29:36 5 M0 28 F
113 69 MORLET Fabien 01:01:38 29:39 13 M3 85 M
114 34 BLANCHON Justine 01:01:48 29:49 7 SE 29 F
115 27 FERRAND Herve 01:01:52 29:53 9 M5 86 M
116 113 HAMWI HĂ©lĂšne 01:02:33 30:34 6 M1 30 F
117 97 CHARLES Axel 01:03:00 31:01 3 JU 87 M
118 70 MORLET Elisa 01:03:00 31:01 1 CA 31 F
119 82 FONTAINE Daniel 01:04:05 32:06 2 M7 88 M
120 32 BARRIÈRE Claude 01:04:09 32:10 3 M7 89 M
121 109 SAVOURE Patrice 01:12:04 40:05 14 M3 90 M
122 114 VISCAINO Alexandre 01:58:43 01:26:44 15 M1 91 M
  La Band'Rill - 10km - Timing Perf Event 2021
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :