Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 441 WAHBI Driss 00:17:37 1 SE 1 M
2 473 GUERBOIS Amaury 00:17:41 04 2 SE 2 M S/L ASUL BRON
3 475 GAILLET Etienne 00:17:46 09 1 ES 3 M
4 439 LONGEON Martin 00:17:47 10 1 M0 4 M
5 452 PONCHON Freddy 00:18:34 57 1 M1 5 M S/L CAMN VILLEURBANNE
6 485 CHAMBLAS Mickaël 00:18:49 01:12 3 SE 6 M
7 457 MOHR Christophe 00:19:10 01:33 1 M2 7 M LYON ATHLETISME*
8 429 LADRET RĂ©mi 00:19:14 01:37 2 M0 8 M
9 433 CARLIER Alexandre 00:19:22 01:45 2 M1 9 M
10 444 SURREL Damien 00:19:36 01:59 3 M0 10 M
11 489 BROLH Alric 00:19:50 02:13 1 CA 11 M LYON ATHLETISME*
12 492 BOULEDRAK Radoin 00:20:23 02:46 2 M2 12 M
13 486 CHAABANI Sami 00:20:38 03:01 4 SE 13 M
14 496 BAILLY Auguste 00:21:24 03:47 2 CA 14 M S/L EA VILLEFRANCHE
15 432 PEYRON Antoine 00:21:29 03:52 1 JU 15 M
16 484 CLAISSE-DENTON Rupert 00:21:33 03:56 2 JU 16 M
17 454 PETIT Michel 00:21:40 04:03 1 M5 17 M ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE *
18 446 SERMONDADAZ Jacques 00:21:59 04:22 2 M5 18 M S/L VAL DE SAONE ATHLETISME
19 493 BEGUET Jerome 00:22:15 04:38 3 M2 19 M
20 494 BEGUET Émilien 00:22:16 04:39 3 CA 20 M
21 455 MOREAU Jean 00:22:32 04:55 1 M3 21 M CO SAINT FONS
22 495 BARRIER Valentin 00:22:51 05:14 5 SE 22 M
23 442 THOMASSIN JĂ©rĂ´me 00:22:55 05:18 2 M3 23 M
24 478 DURIF Yannick 00:22:56 05:19 4 M2 24 M
25 488 BURDIN Joel 00:23:10 05:33 5 M2 25 M
26 428 PEIZERAT Gwendal 00:23:19 05:42 3 M3 26 M
27 448 SADOUN Sabine 00:23:20 05:43 1 M2 1 F AAA DU LYONNAIS
28 491 BROLH Alain 00:23:28 05:51 4 M3 27 M
29 443 SWIDERSKI Juliette 00:23:33 05:56 1 CA 2 F
30 462 MARTIN Simon 00:23:40 06:03 4 CA 28 M
31 477 DURIF Matteo 00:24:20 06:43 5 CA 29 M
32 427 RETUREAU Lucas 00:24:43 07:06 2 ES 30 M
33 447 SANTOS LOTE Simao 00:24:45 07:08 6 CA 31 M
34 481 DE LA CRUZ Philippe 00:24:46 07:09 6 M2 32 M
35 490 BROLH Amaury 00:25:00 07:23 1 MI 33 M
36 458 MEDJAHED Mohammed 00:25:10 07:33 1 M4 34 M
37 470 LAURENT Jolann 00:25:54 08:17 3 JU 35 M
38 106 BLENET Emma 00:26:09 08:32 2 CA 3 F
39 456 MORANDO Camille 00:26:34 08:57 1 SE 4 F
40 434 MOHR Christian 00:26:49 09:12 1 M6 36 M
41 472 KOY Delphine 00:27:11 09:34 2 SE 5 F
42 468 LAURENT Stéphane 00:27:23 09:46 5 M3 37 M
43 430 GIRARD Valérie 00:27:40 10:03 1 M3 6 F
44 431 VINCENDET Alexandre 00:27:46 10:09 4 M0 38 M
45 449 RUCKEBUSCH Nelly 00:28:47 11:10 2 M2 7 F
46 471 LAGER Raphaël 00:28:48 11:11 7 M2 39 M
47 469 LAURENT Virginie 00:29:17 11:40 3 M2 8 F
48 474 GIRARD Dominique 00:29:38 12:01 2 M4 40 M
49 436 GUSTAVE PICOURY Alice 00:30:41 13:04 1 M1 9 F
50 438 HILL Olivia 00:30:47 13:10 1 MI 10 F
51 437 HILL Andrew 00:30:47 13:10 6 M3 41 M
52 480 DEREGARD Lena 00:30:51 13:14 1 M0 11 F
53 460 MARTIN Lise 00:31:00 13:23 1 ES 12 F
54 498 ANFUSO Elsa 00:31:18 13:41 3 CA 13 F
55 463 MAHISTRE Nolan 00:31:19 13:42 7 CA 42 M
56 461 MARTIN Delphine 00:31:29 13:52 4 M2 14 F
57 445 SIMOES GONSALES Marcio miguel 00:34:12 16:35 6 SE 43 M
58 482 DA SILVA BICHO Manuel victor 00:34:12 16:35 7 M3 44 M
59 435 PICOURY AnaĂŻs 00:34:46 17:09 4 CA 15 F
60 497 BACCAM Joanna 00:35:06 17:29 2 ES 16 F
61 465 MABBOUX Claire 00:36:33 18:56 2 M3 17 F
62 426 RETUREAU Maelisse 00:38:20 20:43 3 SE 18 F
63 499 ALAVOINE Morgane 00:39:07 21:30 4 SE 19 F
64 464 MAHISTRE Damien 00:44:40 27:03 3 M1 45 M
65 479 DOS SANTOS GONSALVES Natalia martins 00:44:41 27:04 2 M0 20 F
66 500 AFONSO TORRES Maria helene 00:44:42 27:05 3 M3 21 F
67 476 FERREIRA DE JESUS Lourdes 00:44:42 27:05 1 M4 22 F
  La Band'Rill - 5km - Timing Perf Event 2021
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :