Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 51 STEPHEN/PERRIN Sponga/Antoine 00:44:41 1 SE 1 M TODO TEAM 2
2 43 DUHAMEL/AUBOIN Quentin/Charly 00:46:41 02:00 2 SE 2 M Les Zwifteurs
3 5 BONZI/LE SCOUARNEC Mathieu/Maël 00:46:49 02:08 3 SE 3 M ES BTS
4 45 SAUTHIER/ADOLPHE Jarod/Melvin 00:47:55 03:14 1 ES 4 M Les pas lĂ 
5 65 VIDAL/DURAND Julien/Améthyste 00:51:49 07:08 1 SE 1 X Les jumeth
6 47 D'EUDEVILLE/NOQUERO Hugo/Victor 00:54:18 09:37 2 ES 5 M Victor Hugo
7 55 BOUSSEMART/ABBADINI Aurelie/Nathalie 00:56:37 11:56 1 SE 1 F TODO TEAM 3
8 63 BOUVET/PASTOR Pierre-antoine/Tim 00:57:14 12:33 3 ES 6 M Team Bartoli
9 25 LICHTLE/LICHTLE Matthieu/Alexandre 00:58:12 13:31 1 M0 7 M Alexmattt
10 19 MOSSER/PODER Antoine/Margaux 01:00:43 16:02 2 SE 2 X Les chevreuils
11 57 FOURNIL/GANIVET Alexandre/Mathis 01:01:52 17:11 4 ES 8 M Team Alex et Math
12 21 TOUITOU/LIOGER--ARAGO Joanna/Robin 01:01:59 17:18 3 SE 3 X Jojo et Mimine
13 33 THIERY/PEREZ GĂ©raldine/Laila 01:03:28 18:47 1 M1 2 F Todo team 4
14 23 PECH/DENTROUX Florian/CĂ©cile 01:03:44 19:03 4 SE 4 X Minus & Cortex
15 59 HUBERT/NACEUR Camille/Yanis 01:03:49 19:08 5 SE 5 X Camis
16 53 JOTREAU/JOTREAU Aurélie/Jonathan 01:04:38 19:57 6 SE 6 X Aroo38
17 67 ADAM/CHANEL Rodolphe/RĂ©mi 01:06:32 21:51 4 SE 9 M Popopopom
18 61 BERTONI/ROCTON Arnaud/Camille 01:07:52 23:11 1 ES 7 X Camaud
19 69 GOETZ/GOETZ Candice/Joëlle 01:08:59 24:18 1 MI 3 F Goetz en duo
20 73 CAZEAU/BRAS Thibault/guillaume 01:09:31 24:50 1 M1 10 M
21 9 GARBEROGLIO/GAILLARD Tom/Anthony 01:11:31 26:50 5 SE 11 M Team Sans Cardio
22 3 DUVERNEY-PRĂŠT/DUVERNEY-PRĂŠT LĂ©o/Thibault 01:12:27 27:46 1 BE 12 M The Duv'runners
23 31 MARCOS/CELETTE Joanie/Alice 01:16:37 31:56 2 SE 4 F JARA
24 27 ABONDANCE/HUDRY CLERGEOND Carine/Myriam 01:21:43 37:02 2 M1 5 F Mica
25 29 OLAGNON/MATHIEU Gaëlle/Sandrine 01:21:44 37:03 3 SE 6 F team run
26 7 LANCELON/BASTIANON Adrien/Flavie 01:23:03 38:22 7 SE 8 X Pas Derniers
27 13 DUMAS/BOU Mathieu/Camille 01:26:08 41:27 8 SE 9 X Bou DÂ’1
28 15 COCHET/ROUVIER Fanny/Romain 01:26:12 41:31 9 SE 10 X LÂ’os Loutraus
29 17 DUMAS/DUMAS Elise/Maurine 01:26:18 41:37 4 SE 7 F Pourquoi faire ?
30 11 DUMAS/NOIR William/Quentin 01:26:28 41:47 6 SE 13 M La RĂ©ponse D-ms
31 37 JUSTON/MÉALY Célie/Romain 01:26:49 42:08 10 SE 11 X Drôme-Isère libre
  Les 10km de la Bastille - 10km Duo - Timing Perf Event 2021
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :