Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 65 PASERO Mikael 01:17:21 1 M0 1 M Trail du Lac de Paladru
2 47 LAURENT Max 01:20:29 03:08 1 SE 2 M
3 28 GIROUD RĂ©mi 01:21:23 04:02 2 SE 3 M
4 36 COOREN Jerome 01:25:32 08:11 2 M0 4 M AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX
5 34 QUEIROS DE OLIVEIRA Carlos 01:26:54 09:33 1 M2 5 M
6 42 POTTIER Alexis 01:30:35 13:14 3 SE 6 M
7 72 REVILLET Samy 01:32:08 14:47 4 SE 7 M Les traileurs Savoyards
8 5 ROUX Jeremy 01:33:10 15:49 5 SE 8 M
9 50 BERTET Virgil 01:33:45 16:24 6 SE 9 M
10 52 RIVORY Killian 01:35:42 18:21 1 ES 10 M
11 32 WAYERE Arnaud 01:36:46 19:25 1 M3 11 M
12 70 VISINI Fabien 01:37:57 20:36 1 M1 12 M Trail du Lac de Paladru
13 69 VAVRAND Nicolas 01:38:40 21:19 7 SE 13 M Trail du Lac de Paladru
14 48 SECHET Yohann 01:39:24 22:03 3 M0 14 M
15 39 MOREL Laurent 01:39:59 22:38 2 M3 15 M
16 40 CAMPAGNA David 01:40:15 22:54 2 M2 16 M
17 46 KINNEN Sylvain 01:41:06 23:45 3 M2 17 M
18 79 GROS BALTHAZARD Loris 01:44:57 27:36 8 SE 18 M
19 64 MASNOU Christophe 01:45:43 28:22 1 M4 19 M Trail du Lac de Paladru
20 53 BARTHOLIN Jean 01:45:56 28:35 2 M1 20 M Trail du Lac de Paladru
21 18 GAUTIER Pierrick 01:46:36 29:15 9 SE 21 M TYPE 1 RUNNING TEAM
22 45 MOROTE Carlos 01:46:58 29:37 4 M2 22 M
23 63 LOVATY Antoine 01:48:47 31:26 10 SE 23 M Trail du Lac de Paladru
24 55 BLEVARQUE Emilie 01:48:51 31:30 1 M1 1 F Trail du Lac de Paladru
25 67 TRAINI David 01:49:43 32:22 5 M2 24 M Trail du Lac de Paladru
26 1 PASCAL-SUISSE GĂ©rald 01:50:25 33:04 11 SE 25 M
27 6 MICOUD Damien 01:51:13 33:52 3 M1 26 M
28 73 MOORE Nicolas 01:53:02 35:41 6 M2 27 M
29 21 GENETIER Fabien 01:53:25 36:04 7 M2 28 M
30 74 EDEL Amandine 01:53:46 36:25 2 M1 2 F Team Sobugey
31 76 GOMEZ DE MERCATO Thomas 01:54:32 37:11 12 SE 29 M Coureurs du Lac
32 51 RIVORY Loick 01:56:43 39:22 13 SE 30 M
33 43 ODORICO Caroline 01:57:20 39:59 3 M1 3 F
34 61 HERRSCHER Eric 01:57:36 40:15 2 M4 31 M Trail du Lac de Paladru
35 35 HERRERO Franck 01:57:42 40:21 3 M4 32 M
36 77 ZIELINKA Christophe 01:58:50 41:29 4 M0 33 M
37 58 COUVEE Julien 01:58:59 41:38 5 M0 34 M Trail du Lac de Paladru
38 7 CALACA Nelson 01:59:10 41:49 8 M2 35 M
39 41 MARTINEZ Jennifer 01:59:27 42:06 1 M0 4 F
40 17 CATTO Ludo 02:00:11 42:50 9 M2 36 M
41 78 PERRIER BAVOUX Georges 02:00:33 43:12 4 M4 37 M Camelia Running Team
42 26 CLAVEL Veronique 02:01:25 44:04 4 M1 5 F
43 81 COURT jean-Baptiste 02:03:49 46:28 14 SE 38 M
44 15 SCHALCK Aurore 02:04:01 46:40 1 SE 6 F
45 13 LAVALLÉE Eric 02:05:22 48:01 3 M3 39 M COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
46 38 CLARIN Jean françois 02:06:42 49:21 1 M5 40 M
47 12 HUSSON Richard 02:07:18 49:57 4 M3 41 M
48 37 CONA David 02:08:01 50:40 10 M2 42 M
49 30 TEYSSIER Patrice 02:10:12 52:51 11 M2 43 M
50 56 BOVAGNET Michele 02:10:21 53:00 1 M3 7 F Trail du Lac de Paladru
51 23 NEMOS Stephanie 02:10:31 53:10 5 M1 8 F
52 54 BERNARD Frédéric 02:11:13 53:52 12 M2 44 M Trail du Lac de Paladru
53 71 ZABOTTI Didier 02:11:13 53:52 4 M1 45 M Trail du Lac de Paladru
54 68 TRONCHET Aline 02:11:37 54:16 6 M1 9 F Trail du Lac de Paladru
55 60 GRANJON SĂ©bastien 02:11:37 54:16 15 SE 46 M Trail du Lac de Paladru
56 75 PERRIN Christian 02:12:17 54:56 5 M1 47 M AL Voiron
57 20 FLEURY CĂ©cilia 02:12:57 55:36 7 M1 10 F
58 44 RUTY Marylene 02:15:38 58:17 1 M2 11 F
59 33 PEGOUD Isabelle 02:15:47 58:26 2 M3 12 F
60 62 LATASTE Christophe 02:16:55 59:34 5 M3 48 M Trail du Lac de Paladru
61 29 JACOB Yvan pierre 02:17:28 01:00:07 13 M2 49 M
62 49 DRAPIER Claire 02:17:37 01:00:16 8 M1 13 F
63 27 PASSINGE Florent 02:17:37 01:00:16 16 SE 50 M
64 9 GASIGLIA Eugénie 02:18:22 01:01:01 3 M3 14 F COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
65 59 GOUTTEFANGEAS Anne 02:19:09 01:01:48 9 M1 15 F Trail du Lac de Paladru
66 57 CAMPESTRIN Jacques 02:19:10 01:01:49 5 M4 51 M Trail du Lac de Paladru
67 80 RAJON Lionel 02:24:37 01:07:16 6 M4 52 M
68 11 BOUISSOU David 02:26:15 01:08:54 14 M2 53 M COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE*
  Run Cugnot - 20km - Timing Perf Event 2021
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :