Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 938 PAULY Jocelyne 00:20:03 1 M2 1 F
2 2446 VANNESSON Marlène 00:20:26 23 1 SE 2 F
3 314 GRANGE PAUL Aurélie 00:20:50 47 1 M0 3 F SOUBESTRE MIRALUTZ
4 288 GUERIN Aurelie 00:20:56 53 1 M1 4 F Pau Triath'Elles
5 994 DA COSTA REIS Mylène 00:21:33 01:30 2 SE 5 F
6 310 BARREAU BARRERE Marion 00:22:16 02:13 3 SE 6 F SOUBESTRE MIRALUTZ
7 412 LABASTIE Elise 00:22:18 02:15 4 SE 7 F
8 3 MEURANT Manon 00:23:19 03:16 5 SE 8 F
9 2 ALBERDI ZUBIZARRETA Iratxe 00:23:26 03:23 2 M0 9 F
10 2395 CAMIDEBACH Lauriane 00:23:33 03:30 6 SE 10 F
11 4 SILLIERES Mathilde 00:23:35 03:32 1 ES 11 F
12 851 DUTEY Maider 00:23:41 03:38 2 M1 12 F
13 520 PEDELABORDE GASPE Emma 00:23:55 03:52 1 JU 13 F
14 312 BOUCOU Puline 00:23:57 03:54 7 SE 14 F SOUBESTRE MIRALUTZ
15 213 MICHOT Isabelle 00:24:01 03:58 2 M2 15 F
16 764 GARRIDO Cecilia 00:24:04 04:01 3 M1 16 F
17 742 LAPLACE Catherine 00:24:04 04:01 3 M2 17 F
18 712 AMAR Magali 00:24:05 04:02 8 SE 18 F
19 2454 ANDREU Stéphanie 00:24:08 04:05 9 SE 19 F
20 278 FLEURY Margaux 00:24:22 04:19 10 SE 20 F Natural&Fit
21 311 GRUNENBERGER Julie 00:24:27 04:24 4 M1 21 F SOUBESTRE MIRALUTZ
22 611 MONTANE Carole 00:24:41 04:38 5 M1 22 F
23 56 GIMBERT Axelle 00:24:44 04:41 6 M1 23 F
24 171 LENAIN Samantha 00:24:56 04:53 11 SE 24 F
25 286 NORET Anne 00:24:58 04:55 12 SE 25 F Pau Triath'Elles
26 271 MONCADE Laetitia 00:25:05 05:02 3 M0 26 F
27 717 BRETON Romane 00:25:08 05:05 13 SE 27 F
28 621 COSTANZO Claudia 00:25:10 05:07 4 M0 28 F
29 313 LATAPIE BRIAN Marion 00:25:11 05:08 7 M1 29 F SOUBESTRE MIRALUTZ
30 114 OLIVE Maryvonne 00:25:14 05:11 1 M5 30 F
31 108 LASSALLE Carole 00:25:16 05:13 5 M0 31 F
32 1097 CASTAGNET Hélène 00:25:23 05:20 14 SE 32 F
33 477 REIZABAL Angélique 00:25:26 05:23 6 M0 33 F
34 287 GARAT Marina 00:25:35 05:32 15 SE 34 F Pau Triath'Elles
35 284 SARTOLOU Valérie 00:25:39 05:36 8 M1 35 F FCO Athlétisme
36 1 HARGUINDEGUY Elorri 00:25:39 05:36 2 JU 36 F
37 686 VANDENABEELE Julia 00:25:41 05:38 1 CA 37 F
38 2474 GRAVEN Nicole 00:25:48 05:45 9 M1 38 F
39 2445 NINET Capucine 00:25:59 05:56 16 SE 39 F
40 567 DUPOUY Manon 00:26:01 05:58 17 SE 40 F
41 289 RIVERIE Sylvie 00:26:08 06:05 1 M3 41 F Pau Triath'Elles
42 2455 DUFAU Caroline 00:26:14 06:11 7 M0 42 F
43 5 PIERRET-MONART Karine 00:26:14 06:11 10 M1 43 F
44 707 VINCENT Sara 00:26:18 06:15 18 SE 44 F
45 185 COPIN Eglantine 00:26:18 06:15 3 JU 45 F
46 2442 PASCOET Lise 00:26:22 06:19 19 SE 46 F
47 917 DUCHAMP Sandrine 00:26:26 06:23 2 M3 47 F
48 7 SAOU Cecile 00:26:29 06:26 4 M2 48 F
49 2440 JOUANJUS Margaux 00:26:31 06:28 2 ES 49 F
50 280 POLTINI Alexia 00:26:32 06:29 3 ES 50 F FCO Athlétisme
51 395 LAFONT Lea 00:26:33 06:30 20 SE 51 F
52 200 JANSSENS Clemence 00:26:38 06:35 11 M1 52 F
53 563 GUY Patricia 00:26:38 06:35 1 M4 53 F
54 6 OBERDORF Nathalie 00:26:39 06:36 3 M3 54 F
55 601 BARZU Estelle 00:26:42 06:39 8 M0 55 F
56 818 ANDRE Justine 00:26:43 06:40 4 ES 56 F
57 295 HAMEL Caroline 00:26:43 06:40 21 SE 57 F CU Pau 1
58 943 SENAC BELLEAU Camille 00:26:44 06:41 22 SE 58 F
59 480 LEDRUT Patricia 00:26:47 06:44 9 M0 59 F
60 433 LEFEBVRE Elisa 00:26:48 06:45 23 SE 60 F
61 252 ROBERT Stephanie 00:26:52 06:49 4 M3 61 F
62 298 ESTEVES Sophie 00:26:52 06:49 10 M0 62 F CU Pau 1
63 2456 GENEVES Nathalie 00:27:03 07:00 11 M0 63 F
64 299 PERRY Laure 00:27:05 07:02 12 M1 64 F CU Pau 1
65 2447 PUEL SĂ©verine 00:27:09 07:06 5 M2 65 F
66 542 OUVRIER Pilar 00:27:12 07:09 2 M5 66 F
67 432 GIRAND Lise 00:27:13 07:10 24 SE 67 F
68 100 FESSY Marie 00:27:14 07:11 6 M2 68 F
69 283 DUNUGON Klara 00:27:15 07:12 4 JU 69 F FCO Athlétisme
70 536 CAUQUIL CĂ©line 00:27:16 07:13 13 M1 70 F
71 2415 LATOUR Sabrina 00:27:18 07:15 7 M2 71 F
72 343 FONTAINE Anne 00:27:22 07:19 25 SE 72 F
73 539 RAYNOIR Audrey 00:27:26 07:23 26 SE 73 F
74 832 PIEMME Olga 00:27:27 07:24 14 M1 74 F
75 2420 GASPARD Seloua 00:27:27 07:24 15 M1 75 F
76 2461 CAZAUX Prisca 00:27:28 07:25 27 SE 76 F
77 952 MARTY Anne 00:27:30 07:27 16 M1 77 F
78 2472 PIGAULT Myriam 00:27:30 07:27 17 M1 78 F
79 594 MENDEZ VIDAL Manuela 00:27:31 07:28 5 JU 79 F
80 241 GILBERT Sandrine 00:27:32 07:29 8 M2 80 F
81 825 BRIANT Laura 00:27:38 07:35 28 SE 81 F
82 25 VERGARA FĂ©licia 00:27:40 07:37 29 SE 82 F
83 2443 PUHARRE SĂ©verine 00:27:40 07:37 5 M3 83 F
84 48 GONCALVES Justine 00:27:40 07:37 30 SE 84 F
85 8 CHABALGOITY Anais 00:27:40 07:37 31 SE 85 F
86 285 DESCOUSSE Amelie 00:27:41 07:38 18 M1 86 F Pau Triath'Elles
87 473 CHEMINOT Clara 00:27:45 07:42 5 ES 87 F
88 279 MOUNAUT Marie 00:27:46 07:43 12 M0 88 F Natural&Fit
89 281 PARVERY Mathilde 00:27:47 07:44 6 JU 89 F FCO Athlétisme
90 362 CAYROLLE Sarah 00:27:50 07:47 32 SE 90 F
91 364 DEBAVELAERE Anne 00:27:53 07:50 33 SE 91 F
92 721 BOULET Aurore 00:27:55 07:52 34 SE 92 F
93 372 FRADIN Gaëlle 00:27:58 07:55 19 M1 93 F
94 296 GUILLOU Katel 00:28:02 07:59 35 SE 94 F CU Pau 1
95 888 BONNET Julie 00:28:09 08:06 20 M1 95 F
96 9 GOARDERES Marion 00:28:09 08:06 13 M0 96 F
97 911 PORTE Stéphanie 00:28:11 08:08 21 M1 97 F
98 519 PEUGNET Justine 00:28:14 08:11 6 ES 98 F
99 2367 CHOCHOIS Clothilde 00:28:16 08:13 9 M2 99 F
100 302 BISSON VAIVRE Graziella 00:28:18 08:15 22 M1 100 F CU PAU 2
101 489 LAYUS Fanny 00:28:18 08:15 36 SE 101 F
102 955 VANDEN-EEDE Audrey 00:28:25 08:22 23 M1 102 F
103 535 CHAPUT Alice 00:28:34 08:31 37 SE 103 F
104 10 BACHOC Laurence 00:28:35 08:32 10 M2 104 F
105 860 LABOILLE Noemie 00:28:36 08:33 38 SE 105 F
106 277 MOURASSE Elodie 00:28:37 08:34 14 M0 106 F Natural&Fit
107 94 BUGLER Emilie 00:28:38 08:35 24 M1 107 F
108 297 HONTABAT Audrey 00:28:39 08:36 15 M0 108 F CU Pau 1
109 529 CASBAS Laetitia 00:28:40 08:37 16 M0 109 F
110 41 BENSILHE Coline 00:28:42 08:39 7 JU 110 F
111 2353 LORENZETTO-MARTINEZ Stéphanie 00:28:43 08:40 17 M0 111 F
112 353 JACQUIN Gaelle 00:28:44 08:41 18 M0 112 F
113 262 TIGANI Laure 00:28:44 08:41 19 M0 113 F
114 2372 LEBLANC Julie 00:28:45 08:42 25 M1 114 F
115 534 IZANS Laetitia 00:28:47 08:44 39 SE 115 F
116 43 CHAMALBIDE Oihana 00:28:48 08:45 2 CA 116 F
117 550 LARRIEU-DESSUS Lea 00:28:48 08:45 7 ES 117 F
118 228 BASTIEN-DUBES Alice 00:28:49 08:46 26 M1 118 F
119 607 ETCHEVERRY Sophie 00:28:49 08:46 27 M1 119 F
120 919 IGLESIAS Rebecca 00:28:50 08:47 3 CA 120 F
121 251 RICHARD Sylvie 00:28:52 08:49 2 M4 121 F
122 785 PAILLOT Audrey 00:28:53 08:50 40 SE 122 F
123 691 CAMOU Vanessa 00:28:58 08:55 41 SE 123 F
124 282 ARENT Luna 00:28:59 08:56 8 JU 124 F FCO Athlétisme
125 902 AROZTEGUI Laura 00:29:00 08:57 11 M2 125 F
126 139 LAFARGOUETTE Hélène 00:29:00 08:57 28 M1 126 F
127 2361 MALAPLATE Edith 00:29:02 08:59 12 M2 127 F
128 2380 RANQUINE Sonia 00:29:02 08:59 13 M2 128 F
129 452 DUBOIS Julie 00:29:06 09:03 42 SE 129 F
130 182 BROUTIN Lili 00:29:07 09:04 8 ES 130 F
131 42 CACHAU Marie 00:29:09 09:06 4 CA 131 F
132 802 SARASOLA Emilie 00:29:10 09:07 20 M0 132 F
133 775 GODARD Émilie 00:29:10 09:07 21 M0 133 F
134 820 PLET Eva 00:29:10 09:07 22 M0 134 F
135 47 VERCRUYSSE Laetitia 00:29:10 09:07 9 JU 135 F
136 400 HANGAR Emma 00:29:13 09:10 43 SE 136 F
137 399 CARTILLON Laury 00:29:15 09:12 44 SE 137 F
138 441 DUCLOS-MARAIS MĂ©lissa 00:29:17 09:14 45 SE 138 F
139 716 GUAZZETTI Audrey 00:29:18 09:15 23 M0 139 F
140 68 LAPEYRE Elodie 00:29:18 09:15 29 M1 140 F
141 62 PERNIQUOSKI Marion 00:29:19 09:16 46 SE 141 F
142 80 BAZIN Camille 00:29:19 09:16 24 M0 142 F
143 595 PRULOT Melanie 00:29:19 09:16 25 M0 143 F
144 55 GARRAUD Sandrine 00:29:22 09:19 14 M2 144 F
145 363 PONTICO Marielle 00:29:23 09:20 47 SE 145 F
146 104 KEMPF Lucie 00:29:25 09:22 3 M4 146 F
147 2351 DOS SANTOS Patricia 00:29:25 09:22 15 M2 147 F
148 334 DA SILVA ALVAREZ Marine 00:29:25 09:22 48 SE 148 F
149 2400 NICOLAS Virginie 00:29:27 09:24 30 M1 149 F
150 672 PELLAPRAT Nadège 00:29:29 09:26 31 M1 150 F
151 2458 MERCATBIDE Marie Alice 00:29:33 09:30 16 M2 151 F
152 786 GUYETAND Soizic 00:29:34 09:31 32 M1 152 F
153 294 FERNANDEZ Camille 00:29:40 09:37 49 SE 153 F LPVB
154 27 GAREAU Johanna 00:29:41 09:38 50 SE 154 F
155 569 BERGERON Delphine 00:29:41 09:38 51 SE 155 F
156 118 SAUDO MĂ©lanie 00:29:43 09:40 33 M1 156 F
157 790 DO CARMO Maria 00:29:43 09:40 17 M2 157 F
158 878 MOREAU Pauline 00:29:44 09:41 52 SE 158 F
159 145 LENTZ Joella 00:29:44 09:41 26 M0 159 F
160 676 CHATILLON Geraldine 00:29:45 09:42 6 M3 160 F
161 291 LERNOUT Caroline 00:29:48 09:45 27 M0 161 F LPVB
162 2426 GARLENQ Celine 00:29:48 09:45 18 M2 162 F
163 2357 LELOUP Marie 00:29:49 09:46 28 M0 163 F
164 195 FONTAN Marylin 00:29:53 09:50 19 M2 164 F
165 855 NOURAUD Marion 00:29:53 09:50 29 M0 165 F
166 253 ROUZEAUD Marie 00:29:54 09:51 20 M2 166 F
167 137 BOBES Marion 00:29:54 09:51 30 M0 167 F
168 463 LARROUDE Bénédicte 00:29:55 09:52 9 ES 168 F
169 275 GONDOIN Emily 00:29:55 09:52 53 SE 169 F Natural&Fit
170 574 HAURINE Julie 00:29:56 09:53 34 M1 170 F
171 695 AMIARD Ghislaine 00:29:57 09:54 31 M0 171 F
172 650 SALANOUVE Nadine 00:29:58 09:55 32 M0 172 F
173 98 CASSAIGNEAU Corinne 00:29:58 09:55 35 M1 173 F
174 2489 AIMARD Marie-Frédérique 00:29:58 09:55 21 M2 174 F
175 787 VANNESTE Nathalie 00:30:00 09:57 36 M1 175 F
176 565 MARIOTTE Aurelie 00:30:01 09:58 37 M1 176 F
177 199 CAPDEBOSCQ Audrey 00:30:02 09:59 38 M1 177 F
178 2439 BRETIN Marie 00:30:03 10:00 39 M1 178 F
179 191 MULARD Flavie 00:30:04 10:01 10 ES 179 F
180 991 MULARD Clotilde 00:30:04 10:01 54 SE 180 F
181 652 DARRICADES Stéphanie 00:30:07 10:04 7 M3 181 F
182 485 LAROCHE Melissa 00:30:08 10:05 55 SE 182 F
183 528 BAESA Geraldine 00:30:09 10:06 33 M0 183 F
184 374 LONGUET Pascale 00:30:11 10:08 40 M1 184 F
185 85 LABAT Fanny 00:30:12 10:09 56 SE 185 F
186 352 CARSUZAA Aurélie 00:30:12 10:09 57 SE 186 F
187 2404 COUSTALAT CĂ©cile 00:30:12 10:09 41 M1 187 F
188 317 BAJENOFF Lucie 00:30:13 10:10 58 SE 188 F
189 819 BAREILLES Corinne 00:30:13 10:10 8 M3 189 F
190 879 SERMOT Magali 00:30:15 10:12 42 M1 190 F
191 382 MONTET Aurore 00:30:17 10:14 43 M1 191 F
192 837 HESSLER Geraldine 00:30:17 10:14 22 M2 192 F
193 984 REY Geraldine 00:30:23 10:20 9 M3 193 F
194 974 DALLE MOLLE Mathilde 00:30:27 10:24 11 ES 194 F
195 2363 MASSON Louise 00:30:28 10:25 10 JU 195 F
196 162 PEZZALI Charlotte 00:30:29 10:26 34 M0 196 F
197 300 PUERTO Evelyne 00:30:29 10:26 4 M4 197 F CU PAU 2
198 276 MOURANY Anne 00:30:30 10:27 35 M0 198 F Natural&Fit
199 828 METCHE Valerie 00:30:30 10:27 59 SE 199 F
200 494 BASSO Marlene 00:30:30 10:27 36 M0 200 F
  La Feminine de Pau - 6km COURSE - Timing Perf Event 2021
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :