Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
87 AGRIPNIDIS Christophe M3 M
117 AGUS CELINE M2 F OZON COURIR -
120 ALESSANDRINNI LOUIS M8 M - -
62 ALFONSI L'aetitia M0 F
76 ALLONCLE Emeline M0 F
55 ALTABER Pierre M3 M
56 ARCHIER Fabien M1 M
57 ARCHIER Amel M0 F
17 BALANZA Christophe M4 M
115 BALANZA JOANNA SE F - -
94 BATTEAU Dominique M2 M
50 BELIN Fabrice M3 M
49 BELIN Florence M2 F
96 BERT JULIEN M0 M OZON COURIR -
123 BERTHOME AUDREY M0 F
9 BESSON Michael M2 M
51 BILBAULT Pascal M4 M
118 BISTEUR CLEMENT JU M
92 BISTEUR Robin SE M
79 BLANC Ivan-michel M4 M
77 BOBICHON Céline M1 F
97 BODINIER STEPHANE M3 M OZON COURIR -
27 BONINO Clément M1 M
122 BONNET SEBASTIEN M1 M
121 BONNET NICOLAS M0 M
116 BOUTARD GUILLAUME SE M - -
98 BOUTARD AURELIE M0 F OZON COURIR -
19 CALAUDI Veronique M4 F
13 CALVI Sylvain SE M
40 CATHEBRAS Chantal M5 F
83 CAUX Vincent M0 M
61 CHAMBON Patrick SE M
82 CHAPUIS Nicolas ES M
114 CHATAL CHRISTOPHE M3 M - -
60 CINTRAT Maud SE F
43 COURBON Thomas SE M
84 CROISIER Anne-laure M1 F
31 DE ALMEIDA Francois M2 M
90 DELBARRE Franck M2 M
88 DEROGNAT Pierre SE M
91 DESPREZ Geoffrey SE M
59 DESTOUCHES Sebastien M1 M
71 DIANA Sandrine M1 F
81 DIAZ Chrystelle M2 F
106 DIOSSE LAURENT M3 M OZON COURIR -
113 DOMPMARTIN SOPHIE M1 F - -
70 DUCHAMP Nina SE F
34 DUCHEZ Florian SE M
4 DUMAS Alizée SE F
14 EDET Cécile M2 F
63 ERRARD Christophe15 SE M
33 FARAH Matthieu M1 M
26 FASSION Maxence SE M
109 FOGERON BENEDICTE M3 F - -
108 FOGERON RODOLPHE M3 M - -
75 FONTMORIN Sylvie M3 F
30 FORESTIER Anais M0 F
99 FRAGNON PASCAL M5 M OZON COURIR -
8 FUGIT Jean-luc M3 M
68 GAGNARD Gladys M1 F
32 GAITAN Gaelle M1 F
36 GARGI Isabelle M4 F
38 GESTIN FOUQUET-HINCOURT Sabrina M1 F
64 GIBAUD Chloé SE F
47 GIOLAT Franck M0 M
119 GOMES ANTHONY M0 M 400282
15 GUINET Céline SE F
3 HERMANN Martin M2 M
69 JOUANNAULT Yvette M4 F
10 JUVIGNY Aurélie M1 F
11 JUVIGNY Loic M1 M
25 LAGARDE Lucas SE M
73 LAVIAL Sébastien M2 M
72 LAVIAL Maud M2 F
93 LEM Hélène M0 F
100 MARIN YANNICK SE M OZON COURIR 1986
101 MARION PHILIPPE M4 M OZON COURIR -
35 MARTIN Christelle SE F
110 MASCLET ESTELLE M1 F - -
65 MEDOLAGO Nicolas SE M
66 MEDOLAGO Philippe M3 M
67 MONEGAT Patrice M3 M
105 MOULOUX LIONEL M3 M OZON COURIR -
102 MUNOZ MICHEL M3 M OZON COURIR -
44 NIGAY Thomas SE M
37 NÉEL Camille JU F
1 OLIVIERI Christelle M0 F
74 PAGNIEZ Laurent-sébastien M2 M
103 PARCORET MICHEL M8 M OZON COURIR -
20 PAUCHON Cyrille M2 M
21 PAUCHON Vanina M2 F
29 PAUTET Yolaine M2 F
46 PEIFFERT Carol M3 F
6 PEILLON Lauriane M0 F
7 PEILLON Étienne M2 M
80 PHILIPPE Julé M3 M
42 PICARD Florent M2 M
41 PICARD Claire M2 F
95 PLEINDOUX NATHALIE M3 F - -
107 POIVEY GEORGES M3 M COSF ST FONS 1414644
5 PONDARRE Rachel M1 F
86 PREAUD Aurélie M0 F
111 RAVOT FREDERIC M1 M - -
112 RAVOT PEGGY M1 F AFA FEYZIN 2197348
53 RAVOT Herve M2 M
18 RISSOAN Alain M3 M
104 ROBERT HUGUETTE M3 F OZON COURIR
52 ROLLY Gaelle M1 F
85 SOLENE Carrier SE F
58 TEGHILLO Florent M0 M
23 THOMAS Philippe M0 M
12 TRACOULAT-GACHE Noemie M0 F
78 VERNAY Sébastien M0 M
28 VEYRENC Ludovic SE M
2 VILLARD Pierre M0 M
24 WARTELLE Pascal M1 M
  Foulées Sérézinoises - 10km - Timing Perf Event 2021
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :